Mansfield - Midlands BMX Series Round 3

BMX , Mansfield – Sunday, 11 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

490/EN/006/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 11th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Mansfield BMX Track, Carr Lane, Warsop, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG20 0BN
Directions: From the North Leave the M1 at J30, and follow the A616 through Creswell to the A60. Follow the A60 to Warsop. Carr Lane is first right after the lights. From the South Leave the M1 at J28, and follow the A38 to the Hospital/McDonalds roundabout. Go straight on following the A6075 to staggered junction with the A617. Carry on along A6075 to T-junction with the A60. Turn left towards Warsop. Once in Warsop, Carr Lane is the 4th turning on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kele Newall Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Darcie Taylor Profile Racing Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Felice Molinario Unknown 0

10. Felice Molinario -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Cameron Willoughby Ride 24/7 Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Joshua Coppin Edinburgh RC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Harry Molinario Unknown 0

9. Harry Molinario -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Harry Torr Unknown 0

10. Harry Torr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jared Harbon Unknown 0

11. Jared Harbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

7. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Angus Doig Unknown 0

6. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ryan Handley Unknown 0

7. Ryan Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

3. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jonathan Boreham JCA-Equipe Velo Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Bicester Millennium CC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Reece Brownson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jack Gwillim Unknown 0

5. Jack Gwillim -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Zack Hurt Unknown 0

9. Zack Hurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Alex Allcock Unknown 0

10. Alex Allcock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Alice Law Unknown 0

6. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Picken Unknown 0

7. Jake Picken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Jamie Ducker Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

3. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jordan Latta Unknown 0

7. Jordan Latta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Connah Wilson Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Craig Dalus Ilkley Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ashby Gibson Unknown 0

11. Ashby Gibson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

3. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Reddish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Riess Harper Unknown 0

6. Riess Harper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jordon Smith Unknown 0

9. Jordon Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Michael Cummins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Edward Luddington Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Ricky-Lee Podmore Unknown 0

14. Ricky-Lee Podmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Katie Law Unknown 0

17. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Anthony Watts Unknown 0

18. Anthony Watts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Bowler Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

8. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Emily Batey Unknown 0

10. Emily Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Alex Richardson Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

2. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Jessop Unknown 0

5. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Steven Williams Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adam Carr Unknown 0

12. Adam Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

14. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

16. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Julian Allen Unknown 0

21. Julian Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Liam Snazel Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

23. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Joshua Hanlon The Mules Cycling Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
28.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
29.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

29. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Joshua Nicholas Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Masterclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masterclass - Results
1.  Dave Ives University of Bristol CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Warden Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alistair Carr Unknown N/A 0

11. Alistair Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Benn Thombs Unknown 0

12. Benn Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

2. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Martin Brown Unknown 0

3. Martin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Chris Kellett Unknown 0

4. Chris Kellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Callum Sheen Unknown 0

5. Callum Sheen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  James Dalleywater Neasden Primary School Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Jason Sadler Unknown N/A 0

7. Jason Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Graham Taylor Unknown 0

8. Graham Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0

9. Matthew Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  John Francis Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Carl Dixon Unknown N/A 0

11. Carl Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Oliver Cutmore Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joshua Willoughby Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Gary Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Tyler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Matt Ryder Watford Velo Sport Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Roy Sutton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Gregory Dunn Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Wellings Unknown 0

14. Paul Wellings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  David Albrighton Unknown 0

16. David Albrighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Richard Thomas Unknown 0

17. Richard Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

18. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Russell Hanlon SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

6. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Andrew Bell Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  David Doig Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Brian Thombs Unknown N/A 0

10. Brian Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Keavi Taylor Unknown 0

5. Keavi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 13+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13+ - Results
1.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Louise Abbott Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Deborah Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Novice 8 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 and under - Results
1.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Poulter Unknown 0

2. Owen Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Poulter Unknown 0

4. Cameron Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 9-11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 yr - Results
1.  Milo Eustace Unknown 0

1. Milo Eustace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Callum West Unknown 0

2. Callum West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joe Smith Unknown 0

3. Joe Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Lee Unknown 0

4. Alex Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Rose Taylor Unknown 0

5. Rose Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

6. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Rebecca Longden-Grace Unknown 0

7. Rebecca Longden-Grace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13+ - Results
1.  Dominic Skidmore Unknown 0

1. Dominic Skidmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Luke Ryder Unknown 0

2. Luke Ryder -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Will Jordon Unknown 0

3. Will Jordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kyle Nuttall Unknown 0

4. Kyle Nuttall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Gilliatt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Peter Gill Unknown 0

6. Peter Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Patrick Hodgson Unknown 0

7. Patrick Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alexander McKenzie Unknown 0

8. Alexander McKenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Michael Cocking Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jason Gregory Unknown 0

10. Jason Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Callum Harris Unknown 0

11. Callum Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Abigail Carr Unknown 0

12. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Matthew Carr Unknown N/A 0

13. Matthew Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Round 3 at Mansfield will be an inter regional with East Anglia. Top 3 novices at each round will receive a trophy and the remaining finallists will receive a medal. All riders will have to compete in 4 rounds to qualify for the Brits and 6 for a trophy. The inter regional at Peterborough (Round 5) will count as a qualification event for a trophy and the Brits.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:11
MTB IA
Masterclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:12
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:13
Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:14
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:15
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:16
Female 13+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:17
MTB IA
Novice 8 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:18
Novice 9-11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:19
Novice 13+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:20
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

490/EN/006/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 11th May 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Mansfield BMX Track, Carr Lane, Warsop, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG20 0BN
Directions: From the North Leave the M1 at J30, and follow the A616 through Creswell to the A60. Follow the A60 to Warsop. Carr Lane is first right after the lights. From the South Leave the M1 at J28, and follow the A38 to the Hospital/McDonalds roundabout. Go straight on following the A6075 to staggered junction with the A617. Carry on along A6075 to T-junction with the A60. Turn left towards Warsop. Once in Warsop, Carr Lane is the 4th turning on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Harry Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kele Newall Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Darcie Taylor Profile Racing Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Felice Molinario Unknown 0

10. Felice Molinario -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Ryan Hayes Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Cameron Willoughby Ride 24/7 Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Joshua Coppin Edinburgh RC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Harry Molinario Unknown 0

9. Harry Molinario -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Harry Torr Unknown 0

10. Harry Torr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jared Harbon Unknown 0

11. Jared Harbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Jake Nuttall Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Lewis Locker Unknown 0

7. Lewis Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Angus Doig Unknown 0

6. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ryan Handley Unknown 0

7. Ryan Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Tyler Day Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Ben Carnill Unknown 0

3. Ben Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Alexander Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jonathan Boreham JCA-Equipe Velo Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Bicester Millennium CC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Reece Brownson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jack Gwillim Unknown 0

5. Jack Gwillim -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Zack Hurt Unknown 0

9. Zack Hurt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Alex Allcock Unknown 0

10. Alex Allcock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  George Hawker Ghostbikes.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alex Guest Ghostbikes.Com Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Alice Law Unknown 0

6. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Picken Unknown 0

7. Jake Picken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Jamie Ducker Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

3. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Kirk Meadows SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jordan Latta Unknown 0

7. Jordan Latta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Connah Wilson Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Ryan Stack YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Corey Hobson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Craig Dalus Ilkley Cycling Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jack Bloor Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ashby Gibson Unknown 0

11. Ashby Gibson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

3. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  James Reddish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Riess Harper Unknown 0

6. Riess Harper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jordon Smith Unknown 0

9. Jordon Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Michael Cummins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Edward Luddington Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Ricky-Lee Podmore Unknown 0

14. Ricky-Lee Podmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Katie Law Unknown 0

17. Katie Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Anthony Watts Unknown 0

18. Anthony Watts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Bowler Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

8. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Emily Batey Unknown 0

10. Emily Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Alex Richardson Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

2. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Jessop Unknown 0

5. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee Baker Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Steven Williams Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Adam Carr Unknown 0

12. Adam Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

14. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

16. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Julian Allen Unknown 0

21. Julian Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Liam Snazel Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

23. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Joshua Hanlon The Mules Cycling Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
28.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
29.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

29. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Joshua Nicholas Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Masterclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masterclass - Results
1.  Dave Ives University of Bristol CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Warden Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alistair Carr Unknown N/A 0

11. Alistair Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Benn Thombs Unknown 0

12. Benn Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Mark Maddox Unknown 0

2. Mark Maddox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Martin Brown Unknown 0

3. Martin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Chris Kellett Unknown 0

4. Chris Kellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Callum Sheen Unknown 0

5. Callum Sheen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  James Dalleywater Neasden Primary School Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Jason Sadler Unknown N/A 0

7. Jason Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Graham Taylor Unknown 0

8. Graham Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Matthew Johnson Unknown 0

9. Matthew Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  John Francis Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Carl Dixon Unknown N/A 0

11. Carl Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Oliver Cutmore Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joshua Willoughby Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Gary Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Tyler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Matt Ryder Watford Velo Sport Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Roy Sutton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Gregory Dunn Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Wellings Unknown 0

14. Paul Wellings -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  David Albrighton Unknown 0

16. David Albrighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Richard Thomas Unknown 0

17. Richard Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

18. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Russell Hanlon SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

6. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Andrew Bell Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  David Doig Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Brian Thombs Unknown N/A 0

10. Brian Thombs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Keavi Taylor Unknown 0

5. Keavi Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Melissa Guest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 13+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13+ - Results
1.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Louise Abbott Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Deborah Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Novice 8 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 and under - Results
1.  Taylor Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Poulter Unknown 0

2. Owen Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alex McDonald Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Poulter Unknown 0

4. Cameron Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 9-11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 yr - Results
1.  Milo Eustace Unknown 0

1. Milo Eustace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Callum West Unknown 0

2. Callum West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Joe Smith Unknown 0

3. Joe Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Lee Unknown 0

4. Alex Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Rose Taylor Unknown 0

5. Rose Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Charlotte Woodward Unknown 0

6. Charlotte Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Rebecca Longden-Grace Unknown 0

7. Rebecca Longden-Grace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 13+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13+ - Results
1.  Dominic Skidmore Unknown 0

1. Dominic Skidmore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Luke Ryder Unknown 0

2. Luke Ryder -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Will Jordon Unknown 0

3. Will Jordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kyle Nuttall Unknown 0

4. Kyle Nuttall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Gilliatt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Peter Gill Unknown 0

6. Peter Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Patrick Hodgson Unknown 0

7. Patrick Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alexander McKenzie Unknown 0

8. Alexander McKenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Michael Cocking Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jason Gregory Unknown 0

10. Jason Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Callum Harris Unknown 0

11. Callum Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Abigail Carr Unknown 0

12. Abigail Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Matthew Carr Unknown N/A 0

13. Matthew Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Round 3 at Mansfield will be an inter regional with East Anglia. Top 3 novices at each round will receive a trophy and the remaining finallists will receive a medal. All riders will have to compete in 4 rounds to qualify for the Brits and 6 for a trophy. The inter regional at Peterborough (Round 5) will count as a qualification event for a trophy and the Brits.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:04
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:05
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:06
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:07
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:08
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:09
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:10
MTB IA
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:11
MTB IA
Masterclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:12
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:13
Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:14
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:15
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:16
Female 13+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:17
MTB IA
Novice 8 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:18
Novice 9-11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:19
Novice 13+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/05/08 12:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/05/08 – 12:20
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk