Relentless National BMX Series Round 3

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Saturday, 16 Jun 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

676/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Joshua Coppin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Ryan O'Loughlin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Harry Roberts Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Alex Brookes Beeston RC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Kora Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Ethan Vernon Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Zacharia Millward Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0

16. George Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

3. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Jake Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  George Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Devan Pope Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Zach Stevens Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

28. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matthew Kirk Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

5. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

9. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Robert Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Ryan East Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Profile Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Watts Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Sam Coleman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0

10. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Ashley Hall Veloclub Edinburgh Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Peter Lavender Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Joshua Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Arran Shrosbree Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Andrew Dysiewicz Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Charlie Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
19+ - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Jon Hibbert Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

3. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

11. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ryan Yearsley Bristol RC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

21. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Unknown 0

1. Dave Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Richard Camm Unknown N/A 0

11. Richard Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Stefan Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

17. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Jamie Staff MBE Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

2. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

4. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Gamble Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

7. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

8. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

10. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
12.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0

12. Shanaze Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ryan Poolman Unknown 0

13. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Christopher Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Adam Buday Cambridge Triathlon Club Unknown 0

17. Adam Buday - Cambridge Triathlon Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

3. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Olivia Howard Kelso Wheelers Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Georgina Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Angelica-Arena Orena San Fairy Ann CC Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Antonia Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

9. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Nicola Reed Unknown 0

4. Nicola Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Hannah Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

9. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Ryan Vinyard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Anthony Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Nigel Smith Unknown 0

8. Nigel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Norris Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Jamie Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Peter Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Harbour WNT Development Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Wayne Orrah Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andy Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Neil Hopes Bynea CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Gary Wilson Unknown 0

19. Gary Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tony Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Kevin Ranscombe Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Russell Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Stephen Jenks Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Dave Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novice 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 and Under - Results
1.  Toby Alexander Mukyriderz Cycling Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jake Saint Unknown 0

3. Jake Saint -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joshua Wong Unknown 0

4. Joshua Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 and Over - Results
1.  Dominic Slater Unknown 0

1. Dominic Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Zaccarie Farodoye Unknown 0

4. Zaccarie Farodoye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Davis Unknown 0

5. Luke Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Mitchell Lacey Unknown 0

6. Mitchell Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Best 4 from 6 events to count for a ranking. End of season trophies are awarded to the top 8 in each class. Age based cost to race is £15.00, £20.00 or £25.00. 2nd bike race fee is £5.00. Family discount is £5.00 on 2nd family member and £10.00 on 3rd familiy member.

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:01
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:02
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:03
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:07
MTB IA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:08
MTB IA
19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:09

19+

MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£25.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:11
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:12
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:13
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:14
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:15
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:16
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:17
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:20
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:21
Novice 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:22
Novice 10 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:23

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

676/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Joshua Coppin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Ryan O'Loughlin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Harry Roberts Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Alex Brookes Beeston RC Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Kora Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Ethan Vernon Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Zacharia Millward Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0

16. George Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

3. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Jake Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  George Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Devan Pope Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Zach Stevens Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

28. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matthew Kirk Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

5. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

9. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Robert Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Ryan East Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Profile Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Watts Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Sam Coleman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0

10. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Ashley Hall Veloclub Edinburgh Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Peter Lavender Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Joshua Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Arran Shrosbree Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Andrew Dysiewicz Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Charlie Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
19+ - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Jon Hibbert Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

3. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

11. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Ryan Yearsley Bristol RC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

21. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Unknown 0

1. Dave Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Richard Camm Unknown N/A 0

11. Richard Camm -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Stefan Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

17. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Jamie Staff MBE Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

2. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

4. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Gamble Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

7. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

8. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

10. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
12.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0

12. Shanaze Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ryan Poolman Unknown 0

13. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Christopher Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Adam Buday Cambridge Triathlon Club Unknown 0

17. Adam Buday - Cambridge Triathlon Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

3. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Olivia Howard Kelso Wheelers Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Georgina Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Angelica-Arena Orena San Fairy Ann CC Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Antonia Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

9. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Nicola Reed Unknown 0

4. Nicola Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Hannah Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

9. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Ryan Vinyard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Anthony Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Nigel Smith Unknown 0

8. Nigel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Norris Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Jamie Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Peter Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Harbour WNT Development Team Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Wayne Orrah Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andy Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Neil Hopes Bynea CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Gary Wilson Unknown 0

19. Gary Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tony Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Kevin Ranscombe Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Russell Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Stephen Jenks Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Dave Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novice 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 and Under - Results
1.  Toby Alexander Mukyriderz Cycling Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jake Saint Unknown 0

3. Jake Saint -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joshua Wong Unknown 0

4. Joshua Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 10 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 and Over - Results
1.  Dominic Slater Unknown 0

1. Dominic Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Dean Rae Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Zaccarie Farodoye Unknown 0

4. Zaccarie Farodoye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Davis Unknown 0

5. Luke Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Mitchell Lacey Unknown 0

6. Mitchell Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Best 4 from 6 events to count for a ranking. End of season trophies are awarded to the top 8 in each class. Age based cost to race is £15.00, £20.00 or £25.00. 2nd bike race fee is £5.00. Family discount is £5.00 on 2nd family member and £10.00 on 3rd familiy member.

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:01
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:02
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:03
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:07
MTB IA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:08
MTB IA
19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:09

19+

MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£25.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:11
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:12
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:13
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:14
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:15
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:16
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:17
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:20
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:21
Novice 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:22 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:22
Novice 10 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/06/07 10:23 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sat 16/06/07 – 10:23

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk