LVYCC - East London Youth Circuit Series #8

Closed Circuit , Ilford – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

440505

Start Date:

Sat, 15th Jun 2019

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP

View map

Event Organiser:

Bob Griffiths
07596797844
robertgriffiths42@btinternet.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jasper Simpson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Ethan Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  William Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Joe Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Robin Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Serafino Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Samuel Quiggin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Frederick Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  James Robinson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Max Fairhead Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Jamie Smith Islington Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Raphael Boulton VC Londres Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B
--- Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Eloise Potel Kent Velo Kids Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Carys Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Lucy Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Caitlin Loveless Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Bethany Barnett Liv Awol Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Anoushka Minale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore Team Darenth Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Callum Laborde Iceni Velo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Joseph Smith Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jude Chamberlain The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Callum Twelves The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Adam Allen Strada-Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Damian Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Marco Overbeeke Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Matthew Brown 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Eddie Vann Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Gaurav Meher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Oliver Griggs Hub Vélo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Jordon Denny West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Patrick Tarrison Finished 0

31.  Patrick Tarrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Joslin Carter Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Sam Clarfield Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note race is on  15th june

The Races

U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:25 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:25
Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:10
Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:10
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
40 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:55 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:55
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
Go To PCH race on same day. Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 12:00 Regional A Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 12:00
Regional A, Band 5
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

440505

Start Date:

Sat, 15th Jun 2019

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP

View map

Event Organiser:

Bob Griffiths
07596797844
robertgriffiths42@btinternet.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jasper Simpson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Ethan Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  William Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Jake Lunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Joe Tysoe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Robin Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Serafino Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Jones Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Samuel Quiggin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Frederick Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  James Robinson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Max Fairhead Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Jamie Smith Islington Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Raphael Boulton VC Londres Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B
--- Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Eloise Potel Kent Velo Kids Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Carys Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Lucy Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Caitlin Loveless Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Bethany Barnett Liv Awol Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Anoushka Minale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore Team Darenth Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Callum Laborde Iceni Velo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Joseph Smith Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Oscar Woodward West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jude Chamberlain The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Callum Twelves The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Adam Allen Strada-Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Damian Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Marco Overbeeke Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Matthew Brown 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Eddie Vann Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Gaurav Meher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Oliver Griggs Hub Vélo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Jordon Denny West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Patrick Tarrison Finished 0

31.  Patrick Tarrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Joslin Carter Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Sam Clarfield Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note race is on  15th june

The Races

U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 09:25 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 09:25
Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:10
Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:10
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
40 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 10:55 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 10:55
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
Go To PCH race on same day. Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/06/19 12:00 Regional A Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sat 15/06/19 – 12:00
Regional A, Band 5
01 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk