48th Junior Tour of Achterveld

Road – Monday, 11 Jul 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

018/IN/099/2005

Start Date:

Mon, 11th Jul 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 18th Jul 2005

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
6.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
29.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Timothy Kennaugh Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

31.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
4.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

23.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

42.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
52.  John Murphy Velo Teifi Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
59.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
60.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
6.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
3.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Genevieve Billington Tay Titans Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
42.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
2.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

26.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

15.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
10.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

27.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

38.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
43.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

21.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

31.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
5.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
47.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
5.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

29.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Southport CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

31.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
49.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
58.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

58.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
4.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
30.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Timothy Kennaugh Derby Mercury RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
45.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
3.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
27.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
41.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
42.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
1.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

31.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
8.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

19.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
10.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

39.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
52.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

52.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
13.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
43.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
5.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
30.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
32.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
33.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
43.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
44.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
2.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

18.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
8.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

27.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

23.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
40.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

40.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
53.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results
2.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
44.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

44.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Jack Kirk Islington Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
20.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
25.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Sarah Reynolds Abingdon Race Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
40.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
4.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Annie Last Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
3.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

35.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

52.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
64.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
13.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Overall GC

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall GC - Results
4.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
30.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
33.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
43.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Overall Gen Classification - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

27.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Overall Gen Classification - Results
2.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

26.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

42.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
49.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
55.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
16km / 10 miles
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 26km / 16 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
26km / 16 miles
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 31km / 19 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
31km / 19 miles
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 26km / 16 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
26km / 16 miles
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 20km / 12 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
20km / 12 miles
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 15 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 15 miles
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 15 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 15 miles
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 31km / 19 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
31km / 19 miles
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 14 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 14 miles
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 45km / 28 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
45km / 28 miles
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 45km / 28 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
45km / 28 miles
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 68km / 42 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
68km / 42 miles
U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
16km / 10 miles
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 25km / 16 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
25km / 16 miles
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 35km / 21 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
35km / 21 miles
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 25km / 16 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
25km / 16 miles
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U14 Overall GC Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U15 Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

018/IN/099/2005

Start Date:

Mon, 11th Jul 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 18th Jul 2005

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
6.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
29.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Timothy Kennaugh Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

31.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
4.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

23.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

42.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
52.  John Murphy Velo Teifi Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
59.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
60.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
6.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
46.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
3.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Genevieve Billington Tay Titans Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
42.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
2.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

26.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

15.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
10.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

27.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

38.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
43.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

21.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

31.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
5.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
47.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
5.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

29.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Southport CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

31.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
49.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
58.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

58.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
4.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
30.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Timothy Kennaugh Derby Mercury RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
45.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
3.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
27.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
41.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
42.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
1.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

31.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
8.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

19.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
10.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
32.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

39.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
52.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

52.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
13.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results

U14 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 RR - Results
1.  Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
43.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 TT - Results
5.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
30.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
32.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
33.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
43.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
44.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 RR - Results
2.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

18.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 TT - Results
8.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

27.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Frances Austin Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U17 Girls RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls RR - Results
11.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls TT - Results
9.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 RR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 RR - Results
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

23.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
40.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

40.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
53.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 TT - Results
2.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
44.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

44.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Jack Kirk Islington Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Criterium - Results
20.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
25.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
35.  Sarah Reynolds Abingdon Race Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
40.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
47.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Criterium - Results
4.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Annie Last Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Criterium - Results
3.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

35.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

52.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
64.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Criterium - Results
13.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Overall GC

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall GC - Results
4.  Dominic Schils Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
30.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
33.  Timothy Kennaugh Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Stuart Clayton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Perry Bowater Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  George Moore Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
43.  Genevieve Billington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Lucy Chittenden Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
48.  Penny Rowson Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U15 Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U15 Overall Gen Classification - Results
5.  William Penn Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Tomas Skubala Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Christopher Whorrall Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Greta Junker Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Helen Clayton Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Annie Last Unknown A 0

27.  Annie Last -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
28.  Alex Greenfield Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Timothy Rowson Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification - Results
11.  Laura Reynolds Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Kelly Moore Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U17 Overall Gen Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U17 Overall Gen Classification - Results
2.  Peter Kennaugh MBE The Manx Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Alex Aldham-Breary Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Luke Marlow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Scott Thwaites Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Thomas Price Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Luke Rowe Unknown N/A 0

26.  Luke Rowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
33.  Keir Stone-Brown Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Jack Kirk Unknown A 0

42.  Jack Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
49.  Ben Stockdale Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
55.  John Murphy Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
58.  Sam Webster Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
16km / 10 miles
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 26km / 16 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
26km / 16 miles
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 31km / 19 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
31km / 19 miles
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 26km / 16 miles
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
26km / 16 miles
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 20km / 12 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
20km / 12 miles
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 15 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 15 miles
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 15 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 15 miles
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 31km / 19 miles
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
31km / 19 miles
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 12/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Tue 12/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 23km / 14 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
23km / 14 miles
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 45km / 28 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
45km / 28 miles
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 45km / 28 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
45km / 28 miles
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 68km / 42 miles
Wed 13/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
68km / 42 miles
U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
16km / 10 miles
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 25km / 16 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
25km / 16 miles
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 35km / 21 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
35km / 21 miles
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 25km / 16 miles
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
25km / 16 miles
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 14/07/05 00:00 --- Youth --- 1km / 1 mile
Thu 14/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
1km / 1 mile
U14 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U15 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U15 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 Girls RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 Girls TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 RR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U17 TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 15/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 15/07/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U15 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Girls Criterium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 16/07/05 – 00:00
U14 Overall GC Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U15 Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Girls Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
U17 Overall Gen Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk