HSBC UK BMX National Series 2018 - Round 8 - Glasgow

BMX , Glasgow – Sunday, 17 Jun 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

432938

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Knightswood BMX Centre, Knightswood Bmx Centre, Glasgow Bmx Centre, Chaplet Avenue, Glasgow, G13 3XW

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
richardclarkson@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Colby Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Billy Wise Northern Outlaws Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zane Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

2. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Stancl North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jacob Foran Finished 0

15. Jacob Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Johnathan Lock MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Joshua Gonzalez North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Chase Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

3. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Bailey Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Mason Lang Finished 0

36. Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Adam Foran Finished 0

24. Adam Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

35. Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kristofors Pelekais Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Dylan Seamen T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

16. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

3. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Niall Davis Finished 0

4. Niall Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

18. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Daniel Cay Hartlepool CC Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Cole Porter Finished 0

32. Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jayden Yarwood Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Kade Hunter Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Nathan Batstone Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Lewis Holmes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Moore Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

13. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Keenan Hughes Avent Bombshell Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

31. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Marcus Bell Finished 0

39. Marcus Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Matt Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Neal Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Ultimate UK Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Eddie Moore Ultimate UK Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Harry Baker Finished Male 17-24 54

10. Harry Baker -

Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Azaria Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Hollie Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Francesca Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Ruby Moores Avent Bombshell Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Heidi Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Missy Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Akira Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Zara Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Shauna Byrne Finished 0

10. Shauna Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Imogen Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Freya Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Bethy Lawrence Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

13. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Markella Houli ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Kate Tompsett Avent Bombshell Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Cerys Lund Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Lucas Irvin Finished 0

8. Lucas Irvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Martin Brown Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow BMX United Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Lee Byrne Finished 0

15. Lee Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Luke Pritchard Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Leigh Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Aaron Blackwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Daniel Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Daniel Farrell Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Darren Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Kai Riviere Race Day Video Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Katie Wood Goldcoast Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Shahnaz Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Joanna Roberts Ph@Racing Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Helen Paxton-Steele Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Lesley Reynolds Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 17/06/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

432938

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Knightswood BMX Centre, Knightswood Bmx Centre, Glasgow Bmx Centre, Chaplet Avenue, Glasgow, G13 3XW

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Event Organiser:

Richard Clarkson
richardclarkson@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Forest CC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Colby Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Billy Wise Northern Outlaws Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zane Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

2. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Stancl North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jacob Foran Finished 0

15. Jacob Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Johnathan Lock MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Joshua Gonzalez North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Chase Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

3. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Bailey Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Lewis Collins-nimmo Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Mason Lang Finished 0

36. Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Adam Foran Finished 0

24. Adam Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  James Grumble Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

35. Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kristofors Pelekais Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Dylan Seamen T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

16. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Jay Taylor Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

3. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Niall Davis Finished 0

4. Niall Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

18. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Daniel Cay Hartlepool CC Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Cole Porter Finished 0

32. Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jayden Yarwood Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Kade Hunter Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Nathan Batstone Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Lewis Holmes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Moore Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

13. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Keenan Hughes Avent Bombshell Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

31. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Marcus Bell Finished 0

39. Marcus Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Matt Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Neal Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Ultimate UK Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Eddie Moore Ultimate UK Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Harry Baker Finished Male 17-24 54

10. Harry Baker -

Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Azaria Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Hollie Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Francesca Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Ruby Moores Avent Bombshell Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Heidi Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Missy Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Akira Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Zara Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Shauna Byrne Finished 0

10. Shauna Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Imogen Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Freya Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Bethy Lawrence Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

13. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Markella Houli ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Kate Tompsett Avent Bombshell Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Cerys Lund Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Lucas Irvin Finished 0

8. Lucas Irvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100