HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series Round 1

Cyclo-Cross , Derby – Saturday, 06 Oct 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

432913

Start Date:

Sat, 6th Oct 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 7th Oct 2018

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Moorways Leisure Centre, Moor Lane, Allenton, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 9HY

View map

Series:

HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series

Entry close date

Tue, 25th Sep 2018

Event Organiser:

John Holmes
0161 274 2024
cxentries@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior / U23 Men's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior / U23 Men's Trophy - Results
1.  Braam Merlier Finished 00:58:23:025 0

1. Braam Merlier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:58:23:025
2.  Thomas Mein Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:58:29:075 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:29:075
3.  Wietse Bosmans Finished 00:58:34:045 0

3. Wietse Bosmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:58:34:045
4.  Daniel Tulett TP Racing (UCI CX Team) Finished Senior 00:58:37:025 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:37:025
5.  Ben Turner Corendon-Circus Finished Senior 00:58:37:030 55
Points: 55 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:37:030
6.  Grant Ferguson CST American Eagle Finished Senior 00:59:14:030 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:14:030
7.  Ian Field Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Senior 00:59:30:095 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:30:095
8.  Callum Macleod Zappi Racing Team Finished Senior 00:59:40:040 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:40:040
9.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Senior 00:59:48:010 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:48:010
10.  Stephen Lee Derwentside CC Finished Senior 00:59:59:060 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:59:060
11.  Cameron Mason Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Senior 01:00:01:050 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:01:050
12.  Steven James Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 01:00:44:025 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:44:025
13.  Billy Harding Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Senior 01:00:50:085 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:50:085
14.  James Madgwick Bloodwise QSW Finished Senior 01:00:57:080 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:57:080
15.  Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis Finished Senior 01:01:09:045 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:09:045
16.  Matthew Taylor Albion Cycling Co Finished Senior 01:01:25:045 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:25:045
17.  Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:26:075 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:26:075
18.  Lewis Craven Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:36:030 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:36:030
19.  George Thompson Sleaford Whls CC Finished Senior 01:01:39:035 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:39:035
20.  Tom Martin Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior 01:01:42:050 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:42:050
21.  Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:47:040 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:47:040
22.  Kris Lapere Finished 01:01:48:025 0

22. Kris Lapere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 01:01:48:025
23.  Joe Griffiths TORQ Performance Finished Senior 01:01:48:080 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:48:080
24.  Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:51:010 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:51:010
25.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished Senior 01:02:11:070 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:11:070
26.  Sam Allen Pedalon.co.uk Finished Senior 01:02:12:095 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:12:095
27.  Max Gibbons Orbea Factory Team UK Finished Senior 01:02:23:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:23:000
28.  Giles Drake Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior 01:02:26:060 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:26:060
29.  Neil Phillips Kibosh Finished Senior 01:02:30:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:30:000
30.  George Fox Shibden Cycling Club Finished Senior 01:02:31:025 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:31:025
31.  David Duggan Finished Senior 01:02:31:085 0

31. David Duggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:31:085
32.  David Earth Steve Poole Plant Hire Finished Senior 01:02:32:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:32:070
33.  Cameron Hurst XRT - Elmy Cycles Finished Senior 01:02:55:005 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:55:005
34.  Jonathan Dennis Kibosh Finished Senior 01:03:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:04:000
35.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Senior 01:03:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:07:000
36.  James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching Finished Senior 01:03:08:030 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:08:030
37.  Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC Finished Senior 01:03:09:035 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:09:035
38.  Edward Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 01:03:16:010 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:16:010
39.  Joshua Jones ZeroBC Finished Senior 01:03:30:015 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:30:015
40.  Samuel Morris Revolutions Racing Finished Senior 01:03:32:005 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:32:005
41.  Gareth Whittall Finished Senior 01:03:40:045 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:40:045
42.  Michael Butler GLP RT Finished Senior 01:03:42:090 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:42:090
43.  Bruce Dalton Finished Senior 01:03:46:070 0

43. Bruce Dalton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:46:070
44.  Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT Finished Senior 01:03:50:060 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:50:060
45.  Richard Jones Renvale RT Finished Senior 01:03:52:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:52:070
46.  Nathan Wilson Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Senior 01:04:00:065 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:00:065
47.  Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
48.  Scott Chalmers Magspeed Racing Finished Senior 01:04:09:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:09:085
49.  Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club Finished Senior 01:04:13:080 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:13:080
50.  Matthew Humpage Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 01:04:23:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:23:070
51.  Thomas Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Senior 01:04:46:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:46:040
52.  Nick Morris Clee Cycles Finished Senior 01:04:46:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:46:070
53.  Ian Lee Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 01:05:04:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:05:04:070
54.  David Beachill Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Finished Senior 01:05:18:060 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:05:18:060
55.  Alex Raynard Fossa Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
56.  Chris Roberts Hafren CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Seb Herrod Strada-Sport Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
58.  Pete Matthews Leicestershire Road Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Taylor Gunman Finished --- 0

59. Taylor Gunman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Daniel Preece Army Cycling Union Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
61.  Stefan Partridge Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
62.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
63.  Jake Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
64.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
65.  James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
66.  Erin Baker Team Milton Keynes Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
68.  Benjamin Shucksmith Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
69.  Zac Herrod University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
70.  Nick Blight Magspeed Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
71.  Scott Wilson Element Cycling Team Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
72.  Jimmy Smith Specialized Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
73.  Daniel Weale VC Deal Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
74.  Tyla Loftus Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
75.  Timothy Jones University of Nottingham SCC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
76.  Peter Link VC Deal Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
77.  Fletcher Adams Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
78.  Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Chris Metcalfe Fabric Cycling Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Nick Moore THRE Datawolves RT Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Tijl Pauwels Did not start --- 0

78. Tijl Pauwels -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start
--- Steve Revill-Darton Sunday Echappée Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Yorben Tichelt Did not finish --- 0

78. Yorben Tichelt -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Robert Watson Paceline Cycles North Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Men's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men's Trophy - Results
1.  Ben Tulett IKO-Beobank Finished Junior 00:42:31:200 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:42:31:200
2.  Jenson Young Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:42:46:150 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:42:46:150
3.  Simon Wyllie Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:43:40:000 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:43:40:000
4.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:43:41:300 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:43:41:300
5.  Oliver Howson Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:44:06:650 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:06:650
6.  Rory McGuire Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Junior 00:44:10:950 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:10:950
7.  Finn Mansfield The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:44:14:250 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:14:250
8.  Jack Parrish Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished Junior 00:44:22:950 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:22:950
9.  Alec Gregory Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Junior 00:44:25:500 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:25:500
10.  Jamie Johnston Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Junior 00:44:26:600 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:26:600
11.  Joseph Pidcock Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:44:28:650 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:28:650
12.  Joe Coukham Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:44:42:650 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:42:650
13.  Barney Clacy Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:44:46:850 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:46:850
14.  Sam Smith Magspeed Racing Finished Junior 00:44:54:450 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:54:450
15.  Ethan Whiteside East Bradford CC Finished Junior 00:45:20:100 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:100
16.  Oliver Draffan Derwentside CC Finished Junior 00:45:25:150 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:25:150
17.  Adam Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:45:26:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:26:000
18.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:45:26:250 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:26:250
19.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:30:900 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:30:900
20.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:45:36:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:36:100
21.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished Junior 00:46:00:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:00:250
22.  William Truelove Abergavenny Road Club Finished Junior 00:46:03:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:03:400
23.  Angus Hawkins Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:46:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:14:000
24.  Jonny Gill Paceline Cycles North Finished Junior 00:46:27:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:27:450
25.  Jay Allen Pedalon.co.uk Finished Junior 00:46:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:33:000
26.  William Harding Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Junior 00:46:34:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:34:250
27.  Edward Woodward The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:46:39:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:39:050
28.  Joel Hawkins Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:47:00:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:00:850
29.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Fossa Racing Finished Junior 00:47:21:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:21:150
30.  Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:47:24:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:24:600
31.  Louis Evans Innovation Racing Finished Junior 00:47:29:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:29:150
32.  Harry Dridge Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:47:32:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:32:050
33.  David Hird Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:47:38:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:38:350
34.  Archie Lewis Joe's Bikes Finished Junior 00:47:42:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:500
35.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:47:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:44:000
36.  Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC Finished Junior 00:48:05:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:05:500
37.  Samuel Wood Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Junior 00:48:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:15:000
38.  Alexander Harper The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:48:16:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:16:900
39.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:48:17:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:17:800
40.  Sam Ryland The Bulls Finished Junior 00:48:19:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:19:550
41.  William Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Junior 00:48:27:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:27:850
42.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished Junior 00:48:45:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:45:650
43.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 00:48:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:47:000
44.  Reuben Orr SF Racing Finished Junior 00:48:54:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:54:850
45.  Christian Boon The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:49:13:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:13:700
46.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished Junior 00:49:16:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:16:500
47.  Duncan Pritchard Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:49:18:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:18:700
48.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:49:18:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:18:650
49.  Harry McGarvie Ayr Burners Cycling Finished Junior 00:49:40:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:40:350
50.  Jack Hoy Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:49:51:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:51:050
51.  Harry Walshaw Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:50:00:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:00:550
52.  Scott Williams Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Junior 00:50:09:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:09:200
53.  Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Finished Junior 00:50:25:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:25:300
54.  Arthur Boulton Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:51:10:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:10:900
55.  Matthew Day Solent Pirates Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
56.  Will Thompson Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
57.  Fred Gill Cycle Team OnForm Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
58.  Riley Searle Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
59.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
60.  Joe Bale 8point8 Group Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
61.  Lewis Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
62.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Lewis Askey Zannata Ride Coventry XGear Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior
--- Matthew Coulson Palmer Park Velo RT Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Ben Dowson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior
--- Luke Moore Amicus 13 Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Charles Rollins Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior

Veteran Men 40-49 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 40-49 Trophy - Results
1.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:26:250 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:26:250
2.  Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:40:850 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:40:850
3.  Kris Lapere Finished 00:42:54:200 0

3. Kris Lapere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:42:54:200
4.  Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:55:950 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:55:950
5.  Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:12:550 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:12:550
6.  Darren Atkins Ride Coventry Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:13:650 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:13:650
7.  Tony Fawcett Bergamont UK Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:15:550 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:15:550
8.  Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:49:500 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:49:500
9.  Daniel Guest Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:01:500 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:01:500
10.  Ed Moseley Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:27:800 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:27:800
11.  James Dalton Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:36:550 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:36:550
12.  Daniel Alexander www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:45:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:45:000
13.  Stephen Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:51:600 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:51:600
14.  Antony Glover Derwentside CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:56:000 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:56:000
15.  Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:19:200 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:19:200
16.  Alan Nixon Blumilk.com Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:35:550 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:35:550
17.  Richard Lister Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:39:660 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:39:660
18.  Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:43:850 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:43:850
19.  Nicholas Whitley Chester RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:45:100 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:45:100
20.  Crispin Doyle Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:55:150 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:55:150
21.  Colin Miller Ride Coventry Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:01:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:01:100
22.  Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:03:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:03:950
23.  Malcolm Gray Reifen Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:06:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:06:850
24.  Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:12:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:12:850
25.  Steven Henshall Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:18:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:18:050
26.  Adam Betts www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:22:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:22:750
27.  David Morris Harrogate Nova CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:23:000
28.  Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:27:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:27:050
29.  Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:30:000
30.  Steve Wood Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:41:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:41:050
31.  Paul Elcock ZeroBC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:41:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:41:950
32.  Jacek Nowak Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:59:050 0

32. Jacek Nowak -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:59:050
33.  Anthony Turner Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:05:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:05:100
34.  Andrew Brindle Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:07:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:07:200
35.  Ian Cliffe Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:09:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:09:450
36.  Roger Prior Cowley Road Condors Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:15:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:15:400
37.  Richard Skinner Blumilk.com Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:18:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:18:750
38.  Martin Kennedy Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:19:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:19:550
39.  Jason McNulty Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:20:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:20:250
40.  James Waddington Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:21:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:21:650
41.  James Moore Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:30:000
42.  Nicholas Popham ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:36:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:36:850
43.  Nathan Miller Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:41:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:41:400
44.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:43:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:43:950
45.  Brian Stanley Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:22:300 0

45. Brian Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:22:300
46.  Mark Calvert Team Trident Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:29:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:29:350
47.  Andy Hurst Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:34:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:34:900
48.  Mathew Livesey Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:38:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:38:250
49.  Tim Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:43:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:43:700
50.  Oliver Humphreys National Clarion Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:45:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:45:750
51.  Jason Marriott Army Cycling Union Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:47:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:47:500
52.  Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:58:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:58:400
53.  Tony Mills York Cycleworks Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:05:000
54.  Matthew Hall www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:16:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:16:700
55.  Kevin Fearnshaw Barbarian Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:19:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:19:650
56.  Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:22:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:22:550
57.  Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:23:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:23:900
58.  Nigel Dilks Moda RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:24:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:24:700
59.  Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:28:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:28:050
60.  Craig Morris www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:34:000
61.  Ronnie Batey Cycleways-SG Petch Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:43:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:43:950
62.  David Shaw PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:02:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:02:200
63.  Mark Robbins Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:16:000
64.  Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:17:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:17:200
65.  Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:27:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:27:900
66.  Bryan Holland North Road CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:34:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:34:800
67.  Peter Kimber Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:45:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:45:850
68.  Gareth Dridge Solent Pirates Finished Vet 40-49 00:51:01:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:51:01:650
69.  Craig Tabiner Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
70.  Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
71.  Robert Wimble Drogon Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
72.  Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
73.  Jess Elliott www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Sean Bell South Shields Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
75.  Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
76.  Steve Mullen Lichfield City CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Dave Allen Alford Wheelers Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Nigel Bowley I-Team Cyclists' Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Crawford Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Paul Crapper Abergavenny Road Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Edge Nottingham Clarion CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Stuart Jackson Nova Raiders Cycling Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Knowles Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Moore Amicus 13 Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Mark Perry ViCiOUS VELO Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gareth Scott Bicicielo Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Men 50-59 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 50-59 Trophy - Results
1.  Chris Taylor Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:48:050 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:48:050
2.  Pete Middleton www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:50:100 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:50:100
3.  Timothy Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:52:800 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:52:800
4.  Andrew Peace Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:54:200 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:54:200
5.  Timothy Davies CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Prin... Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:01:950 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:01:950
6.  Murray Swanson Pedal Power RT Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:34:700 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:34:700
7.  Simon Hale Army Cycling Union Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:55:550 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:55:550
8.  Kevin Holloway GS Vecchi Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:400 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:400
9.  Richard Muchmore Renvale RT Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:550 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:550
10.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:950 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:950
11.  Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:04:250 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:04:250
12.  Nigel Gregory Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:17:050 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:17:050
13.  Tim Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:22:050 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:22:050
14.  Glenn Coltman Leicestershire Road Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:32:800 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:32:800
15.  Ian Knights Prima Team Racing Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:39:450 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:39:450
16.  Adrian Hill Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:47:450 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:47:450
17.  Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:00:750 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:00:750
18.  Michael Burdon PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:02:050 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:02:050
19.  Bill Kay MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:14:800 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:14:800
20.  Keith Sheridan Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:20:250 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:20:250
21.  Graeme Gow Team Andrew Allan Architecture Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:25:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:25:100
22.  Barry McGuire Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:29:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:29:600
23.  Stephen Whitehouse Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:32:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:32:100
24.  Michael Davies Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:35:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:35:050
25.  Sean Beswick www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:43:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:43:500
26.  Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:49:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:49:700
27.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:57:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:57:050
28.  Stephen Bottomley Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:58:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:58:750
29.  Nigel Smith 8point8 Group Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:00:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:00:150
30.  Michael Aspey Northumbria Police Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:03:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:03:850
31.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:05:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:05:350
32.  Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:08:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:08:200
33.  Rob Watson Wills Wheels Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:08:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:08:450
34.  Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:12:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:12:750
35.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:13:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:13:350
36.  Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:16:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:16:750
37.  Michael Bowen Transition Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:20:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:20:550
38.  John Docker Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:27:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:27:150
39.  Charles Warren Harrogate Nova CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:31:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:31:200
40.  Jonathan Marshall www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:41:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:41:900
41.  John Elwell East Bradford CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:49:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:49:250
42.  Thomas Bardgett Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:07:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:07:350
43.  Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:16:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:16:550
44.  Nigel Jones ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:18:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:18:650
45.  Neil Taylor Coalville Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:25:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:25:600
46.  Alistair Dow Edinburgh RC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:26:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:26:700
47.  Steve Shepherd Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:27:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:27:250
48.  Andrew Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:34:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:34:400
49.  Mark Sutton Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:47:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:47:050
50.  Stephen De Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:53:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:53:450
51.  Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:06:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:06:450
52.  Martin Eadon Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:14:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:14:900
53.  Gary Strickland VC Long Eaton Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:20:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:20:800
54.  Edward Sarmiento www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:22:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:22:800
55.  Adam Platts VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:41:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:41:550
56.  Anthony Matthews Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:41:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:41:750
57.  Mark Farrar Ride Coventry Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:58:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:58:550
58.  Alan Parsons Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:09:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:09:250
59.  Michael Scott Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:35:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:35:100
60.  Ian Bradley Ilkeston Cycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:42:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:42:050
61.  Steven Jenkyn Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:44:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:44:450
62.  Terry Lightfoot Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:45:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:45:050
63.  Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:55:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:55:550
64.  Graham Freer Hackney GT Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:57:000
65.  Geoff Robinson Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:02:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:02:100
66.  Paul Driver Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:15:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:15:250
67.  Paul Steadman South Shields Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:28:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:28:900
68.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
69.  Davie Graham Velo Club Moulin Finished Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Graham Barnes Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0

69. Graham Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Stewart Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Joseph Heywood Horwich CC Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Harvey Levann Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Paul Mashiter Barrow Central Wheelers Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Stuart Pickering http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Jimmy Piper Renvale RT Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Christopher Rowe www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Chris Young Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Did not finish Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59

Veteran Men 60+ Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 60+ Trophy - Results
1.  Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:06:800 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:06:800
2.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:29:800 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:29:800
3.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:48:350 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:48:350
4.  Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:57:950 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:57:950
5.  Chris Wreghitt Second Wind Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:01:000 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:01:000
6.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:26:050 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:26:050
7.  Roy Hunt Team Kinesis UK Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:44:650 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:44:650
8.  James Sutherland Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 60+ 00:41:56:800 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:41:56:800
9.  Ian Wright Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:00:950 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:00:950
10.  Barry Kipling MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:17:750 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:17:750
11.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:18:450 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:18:450
12.  Clifford Featherstone MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:35:350 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:35:350
13.  Brian Perks Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 00:43:22:200 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:43:22:200
14.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Vet 60+ 00:43:53:200 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:43:53:200
15.  Chris Watts Matlock CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:07:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:07:350
16.  Nigel Herrod ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:22:750 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:22:750
17.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:32:100 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:32:100
18.  Michael Speirs Mountain Goat Coaching Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:37:950 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:37:950
19.  Michael Webb Lichfield City CC Finished Vet 60+ --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
20.  Roger Mitchell Sleaford Whls CC Finished Vet 60+ --- 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Malcolm Cross Velo Club Venta Did not start Vet 60+ --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 60+
--- John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Did not start Vet 60+ --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 60+

Senior & Junior Women's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior & Junior Women's Trophy - Results
1.  Bethany Crumpton Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:31:550 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:31:550
2.  Anna Kay Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:33:600 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:33:600
3.  Ffion James Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:34:200 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:34:200
4.  Josie Nelson RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:17:850 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:17:850
5.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:45:19:600 55
Points: 55 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:19:600
6.  Katie Scott Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:45:20:600 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:600
7.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:45:27:650 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:27:650
8.  Emily Wadsworth 100% ME Finished Senior 00:45:28:050 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:28:050
9.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Junior 00:45:29:350 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:29:350
10.  Annabel Simpson Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:45:40:900 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:40:900
11.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:45:45:850 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:45:850
12.  Sophie Thackray PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Senior 00:46:22:700 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:22:700
13.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP Finished Senior 00:46:31:500 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:31:500
14.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:46:36:800 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:36:800
15.  Rebecca Preece Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:46:42:200 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:42:200
16.  Lauren Higham LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:46:51:850 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:51:850
17.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished Junior 00:46:56:600 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:56:600
18.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:46:59:350 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:59:350
19.  Jo Tindley VC Lincoln Finished Senior 00:47:00:050 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:00:050
20.  Katy Simcock Team Corley Cycles Finished Senior 00:47:03:250 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:03:250
21.  Ruby Miller Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:47:17:850 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:17:850
22.  Clare Ross Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 00:47:21:450 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:21:450
23.  Elena Smith Fossa Racing Finished Junior 00:47:42:400 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:400
24.  Abbie Manley Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:48:08:100 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:08:100
25.  Poppy Cooke PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Junior 00:48:26:650 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:26:650
26.  Christina Wiejak Barrow Central Wheelers Finished Senior 00:48:34:450 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:48:34:450
27.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished Junior 00:48:44:400 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:44:400
28.  Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:49:00:900 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:00:900
29.  Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:49:01:800 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:01:800
30.  Holly MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Senior 00:49:09:200 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:09:200
31.  Lydia Brookes Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:49:17:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:17:100
32.  Jennifer Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:49:36:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:36:950
33.  Lily Greenhalgh PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Senior 00:49:45:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:45:900
34.  Harley Pell LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:49:46:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:46:100
35.  Melissa Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:50:09:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:09:250
36.  Ella Lawrence Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:50:19:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:19:200
37.  Hannah Saville www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Senior 00:50:34:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:34:600
38.  Fran Whyte Bicester Millennium CC Finished Senior 00:50:38:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:38:800
39.  Alice Staniford Finished Senior 00:50:39:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:39:050
40.  Ellie Dilks Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:50:40:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:40:750
41.  Amelie Wayte The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:50:42:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:42:250
42.  Emma Knight Twelve50 Bikes Finished Senior 00:50:46:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:46:150
43.  Phoebe Sneddon Magspeed Racing Finished Senior 00:50:48:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:48:300
44.  Emily Conn Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:50:58:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:58:600
45.  Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:01:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:01:550
46.  Tiffany Fletcher Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:51:07:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:51:07:550
47.  Poppy Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:42:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:42:250
48.  Lucy Whearty Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
49.  Alexandra Farquhar Army Cycling Union Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Cassandra Mackintosh Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
51.  Rachel Connerney The Racing Chance Foundation Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Lucy Davies Arctic Tacx RT Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Madeleine Gammons NJC - Biemme - Echelon Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Emma Jane Hornsby Scarpa Racing Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Megan MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Helen Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Amy Perryman Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Junior Women's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women's Trophy - Results
1.  Josie Nelson RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:17:850 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:17:850
2.  Katie Scott Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:45:20:600 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:600
3.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:45:27:650 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:27:650
4.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Junior 00:45:29:350 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:29:350
5.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:46:36:800 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:36:800
6.  Lauren Higham LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:46:51:850 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:51:850
7.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished Junior 00:46:56:600 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:56:600
8.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:46:59:350 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:59:350
9.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished Junior 00:47:42:400 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:400
10.  Abbie Manley Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:48:08:100 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:08:100
11.  Poppy Cooke PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Junior 00:48:26:650 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:26:650
12.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished Junior 00:48:44:400 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:44:400
13.  Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:49:00:900 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:00:900
14.  Harley Pell LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:49:46:100 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:46:100
15.  Ella Lawrence Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:50:19:200 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:19:200
16.  Ellie Dilks Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:50:40:750 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:40:750
17.  Amelie Wayte The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:50:42:250 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:42:250
18.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 00:50:58:600 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:58:600
19.  Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:01:550 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:01:550
20.  Poppy Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:42:250 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:42:250
21.  Lucy Whearty Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Megan MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Amy Perryman Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Veteran Women 40-49 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 40-49 Trophy - Results
1.  Helen Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 40-49 00:41:48:800 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:41:48:800
2.  Lucy Siddle Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:03:600 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:03:600
3.  Maddi Smith Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:26:850 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:26:850
4.  Alison Kinloch PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:09:450 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:09:450
5.  Helen Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:54:400 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:54:400
6.  Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:39:700 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:39:700
7.  Karen Summers Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:52:650 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:52:650
8.  Amanda Whitehouse Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:54:600 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:54:600
9.  Harriet Guest Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:02:300 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:02:300
10.  Caroline Harvey Edinburgh RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:01:050 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:01:050
11.  Joanne Newstead XRT - Elmy Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:34:550 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:34:550
12.  Karen Poole Sportstest RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:45:850 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:45:850
13.  Lindsay Newman Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:48:650 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:48:650
14.  Melanie Annable Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:50:600 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:50:600
15.  Zoe Codd Velo Club Flintham Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:55:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:55:350
16.  Julia Behnsen Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:11:550 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:11:550
17.  Caroline Mansfield The MI Racing Academy Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:57:100 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:57:100
18.  Jackie Shute Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:59:500 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:59:500
19.  Rachel Lightfoot Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:40:850 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:40:850
20.  Mandie James www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:43:700 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:43:700
21.  Sarah Grimshaw Twelve50 Bikes Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:34:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:34:600
22.  Nicola Hartle PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:50:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:50:650
23.  Emma Payne Fossa Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:51:11:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:51:11:550
24.  Lynsey Whitley Chester RC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Julie Parker Matlock CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Sian Tovey dooleys cycles Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Louise Wainwright Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Did not finish Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Women 50-59 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 50-59 Trophy - Results
1.  Tracey Fletcher Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:29:600 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:29:600
2.  Catherine Kilburn Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:07:950 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:07:950
3.  Sally Reid Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:12:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:12:100
4.  Miriam Whitehurst Somer Valley CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:20:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:20:350
--- Julie Phelan Here Come The Belgians Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Alison Sarmiento www.cyclocrossrider.com Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59

Veteran Women 60+ Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 60+ Trophy - Results
1.  Nicola Davies www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:59:150 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:59:150
2.  Suzanne Young Vitfor Finished Vet 60+ 00:46:46:450 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:46:46:450
3.  Carolyn Speirs Kendal Cycle Club Finished Vet 60+ 00:51:26:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:51:26:100

Under 16 Girls Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Girls Trophy - Results
1.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:31:33:900 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:33:900
2.  Zoe Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished Youth U16 00:32:11:000 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:11:000
3.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Youth U16 00:32:53:550 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:53:550
4.  Lotta Mansfield The MI Racing Academy Finished Youth U16 00:32:57:350 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:57:350
5.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:25:350 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:25:350
6.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth U16 00:33:28:550 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:28:550
7.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:33:35:000 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:35:000
8.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:35:500 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:35:500
9.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished Youth U16 00:33:45:300 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:45:300
10.  Isla Mason Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Youth U16 00:33:54:600 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:54:600
11.  Anoushka Minale Hub Vélo Finished Youth U16 00:34:16:950 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:16:950
12.  Madeleine Osborn Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth U16 00:34:19:950 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:19:950
13.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:34:26:100 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:26:100
14.  Amelia Cox Banjo Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:34:43:350 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:43:350
15.  Chloe Hinchliffe Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:34:43:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:43:350
16.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished Youth U16 00:34:44:850 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:44:850
17.  Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth U16 00:34:45:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:45:000
18.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:34:50:950 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:50:950
19.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U16 00:35:01:850 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:35:01:850
20.  Amelie Prior Banjo Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:35:09:400 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:35:09:400
21.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished Youth U16 00:35:26:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:35:26:550
22.  Madeline Cooper Spokes BPC Racing Finished Youth U16 00:36:06:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:36:06:450
23.  Emily Lines WXC World Racing Finished Youth U16 00:36:14:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:36:14:200
24.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:36:19:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:36:19:550
25.  Roisin Lally Derwentside CC Finished Youth U16 00:37:01:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:37:01:450
26.  Amber Brameld Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 00:37:35:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:37:35:800
27.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth U16 00:38:16:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:38:16:400
28.  Eleanor Peel Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:38:41:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:38:41:900
29.  Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U16 00:38:54:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:38:54:300
30.  Elena Day Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 00:38:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:38:59:000
31.  Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth U16 00:39:12:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:39:12:750
32.  Lily Young Bronte Tykes Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:40:05:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:05:100
33.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished Youth U16 00:40:06:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:06:600
34.  Charlotte Fox Clifton CC Finished Youth U16 00:40:09:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:09:700
35.  Erin Corrigan Get Off The Road Finished Youth U16 00:40:14:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:14:500
36.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:40:25:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:25:950
37.  Morgan Sophie Crussell Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:40:56:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:40:56:700
38.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
39.  Amie Hatton Sleaford Whls CC Finished Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
40.  Alice Orgill Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Martha Lebentz Hadleigh Cycling Club Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16

Under 16 Boys Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Boys Trophy - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:27:45:000 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:27:45:000
2.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished Youth U16 00:27:47:200 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:27:47:200
3.  Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished Youth U16 00:27:48:800 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:27:48:800
4.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished Youth U16 00:28:10:500 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:28:10:500
5.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished Youth U16 00:28:18:800 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:28:18:800
6.  Ben Chilton Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U16 00:28:25:500 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:28:25:500
7.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished Youth U16 00:28:26:100 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:28:26:100
8.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:28:51:700 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:28:51:700
9.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights Finished Youth U16 00:29:02:600 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:02:600
10.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished Youth U16 00:29:06:900 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:06:900
11.  Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished Youth U16 00:29:16:400 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:16:400
12.  Griff Lewis Ystwyth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:29:17:300 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:17:300
13.  Darren Rafferty Finished Youth U16 00:29:19:800 0

13. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:19:800
14.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:29:20:500 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:20:500
15.  Christopher Hilbert VC Lincoln Finished Youth U16 00:29:21:400 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:21:400
16.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Youth U16 00:29:22:100 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:22:100
17.  Michael Newall Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U16 00:29:22:100 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:22:100
18.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:29:22:300 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:22:300
19.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Youth U16 00:29:28:600 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:28:600
20.  Joe Thorp Macclesfield Wheelers Finished Youth U16 00:29:29:300 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:29:300
21.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished Youth U16 00:29:38:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:38:400
22.  Flynn Gregory Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U16 00:29:39:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:39:400
23.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:29:55:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:55:600
24.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:29:59:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:29:59:300
25.  Charlie Johnson Stowmarket & District CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:05:000
26.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 00:30:05:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:05:600
27.  Huw Buck Jones Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Youth U16 00:30:06:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:06:800
28.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:07:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:07:100
29.  Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:07:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:07:700
30.  Daniel Hall Colchester Rovers CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:07:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:07:800
31.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished Youth U16 00:30:12:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:12:200
32.  Gareth Davies Banjo Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:30:12:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:12:400
33.  Bjoern Koerdt All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished Youth U16 00:30:16:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:16:500
34.  Jude Chamberlain The MI Racing Academy Finished Youth U16 00:30:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:28:000
35.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U16 00:30:30:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:30:300
36.  Marcus Hiley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished Youth U16 00:30:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:31:000
37.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:31:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:31:300
38.  Joseph Blackmore Team Darenth Finished Youth U16 00:30:31:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:31:600
39.  Riley Blackmore PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:30:40:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:40:100
40.  Joseph Smith Iceni Velo Finished Youth U16 00:30:47:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:47:600
41.  Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:50:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:50:200
42.  Max Edgington Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 00:30:50:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:50:300
43.  Nathan Smith Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:52:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:52:100
44.  Angus Beggin Bicester Millennium CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:52:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:52:200
45.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:55:000
46.  Ben Ramsden East Bradford CC Finished Youth U16 00:30:55:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:30:55:300
47.  Seb Cliffe Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:31:02:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:02:900
48.  Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:31:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:05:000
49.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished Youth U16 00:31:05:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:05:100
50.  Jenson Brown Finished Youth U16 00:31:07:900 0

50. Jenson Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:07:900
51.  Oliver Baker Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth U16 00:31:08:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:08:600
52.  Tom Scott Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:31:13:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:13:800
53.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:31:14:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:14:300
54.  Oliver Halliday Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:31:21:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:21:300
55.  Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:23:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:23:400
56.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:27:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:27:400
57.  Nathan Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Youth U16 00:31:37:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:37:700
58.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished Youth U16 00:31:40:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:40:100
59.  Alex Barker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished Youth U16 00:31:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:41:000
60.  Daniel Hepton East Bradford CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:42:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:42:500
61.  Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:51:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:51:100
62.  Oliver Tandy Solihull CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:55:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:55:300
63.  Alex Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:57:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:57:400
64.  Joe Brookes Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth U16 00:31:57:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:31:57:400
65.  Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished Youth U16 00:32:06:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:06:800
66.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth U16 00:32:08:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:08:500
67.  Sam Nanopoulos Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 00:32:11:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:11:400
68.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished Youth U16 00:32:11:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:11:800
69.  Felix Clacy Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 00:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:16:000
70.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U16 00:32:20:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:20:300
71.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U16 00:32:20:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:20:600
72.  Benjamin Kerry Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Youth U16 00:32:29:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:29:500
73.  Alessandro Sella Hub Vélo Finished Youth U16 00:32:29:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:29:600
74.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo Finished Youth U16 00:32:39:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:39:400
75.  Joshua Brown Kettering CC Finished Youth U16 00:32:39:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:39:700
76.  Fred Shenton-McQueen Beeston RC Finished Youth U16 00:32:40:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:40:700
77.  Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 00:32:46:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:46:800
78.  Aled Trott Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth U16 00:32:48:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:48:300
79.  Owen Thompson Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth U16 00:32:48:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:48:900
80.  William Farmer Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth U16 00:32:52:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:32:52:400
81.  Spencer Davies CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Prin... Finished Youth U16 00:33:06:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:06:500
82.  William Shield Summit MTB Club Finished Youth U16 00:33:09:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:09:800
83.  Dan Galpin Bourne Whls CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:10:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:10:800
84.  Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:11:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:11:500
85.  Finlay Preece Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Youth U16 00:33:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:14:000
86.  Jacob Jones Solihull CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:25:000
87.  Michael Tait Derwentside CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:28:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:28:100
88.  Pierre Botha Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 00:33:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:30:000
89.  Daniel Armstrong Leicester Forest CC Finished Youth U16 00:33:30:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:30:900
90.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:33:39:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:39:400
91.  Oscar Pratt Velo Club Venta Finished Youth U16 00:33:58:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:33:58:300
92.  Thomas Porton Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth U16 00:34:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:07:000
93.  Adam McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished Youth U16 00:34:08:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:08:500
94.  Thomas Godber Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 00:34:24:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:24:200
95.  George Gould Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 00:34:26:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:26:400
96.  Oliver Griggs Hub Vélo Finished Youth U16 00:34:27:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:27:500
97.  Ewan Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Youth U16 00:34:38:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:38:200
98.  Thomas Crapper Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth U16 00:34:50:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:50:400
99.  Conor Jones Solihull CC Finished Youth U16 00:34:51:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:51:900
100.  Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF Finished Youth U16 00:34:57:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:34:57:700
101.  William Hunt Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U16 00:35:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:35:03:000
102.  Spike Elwell East Bradford CC Finished Youth U16 00:35:24:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16 | Time: 00:35:24:800
--- Sebastien Cuming East Bradford CC Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Samuel Howes Sleaford Whls CC Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Harry Owen Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Jack Pearson Beeston RC Did not start Youth U16 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16

Under 14 Girls Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Girls Trophy - Results
1.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished Youth U14 00:33:10:550 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:10:550
2.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 00:33:58:000 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:58:000
3.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished Youth U14 00:34:19:700 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:19:700
4.  Florence Lissaman Newark Castle CC Finished Youth U14 00:34:39:350 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:39:350
5.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished Youth U14 00:34:42:900 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:42:900
6.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:19:600 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:19:600
7.  Millie Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:25:750 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:25:750
8.  Eva Newby Furness Flyers Finished Youth U14 00:35:28:400 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:28:400
9.  Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:35:000 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:35:000
10.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:37:600 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:37:600
11.  Phoebe Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 00:35:49:900 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:49:900
12.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished Youth U14 00:35:54:950 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:54:950
13.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:57:200 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:57:200
14.  Imogen Wolff Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:35:58:050 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:58:050
15.  Lucy Glover Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:06:650 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:06:650
16.  Kacey Eyeington Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:09:700 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:09:700
17.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Youth U14 00:36:21:800 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:21:800
18.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:36:23:200 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:23:200
19.  Melissa Cooper Spokes BPC Racing Finished Youth U14 00:36:23:850 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:23:850
20.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:24:650 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:24:650
21.  Evie Steed Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Youth U14 00:36:27:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:27:100
22.  Harriet Limb Matlock CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:50:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:50:300
23.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U14 00:36:52:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:52:850
24.  Abigail Miller WXC World Racing Finished Youth U14 00:36:53:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:53:450
25.  Lucy Allsop Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 00:37:03:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:03:900
26.  Imogen Cox Bicester Millennium CC Finished Youth U14 00:37:18:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:18:100
27.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished Youth U14 00:37:23:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:23:400
28.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished Youth U14 00:38:06:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:06:800
29.  Skye Willis Panagua CC Finished Youth U14 00:38:44:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:44:250
30.  Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 00:39:04:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:39:04:100
31.  Ellen Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U14 00:39:07:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:39:07:100
32.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished Youth U14 00:39:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:39:08:000
33.  Rebecca Woodvine Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth U14 00:39:32:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:39:32:150
34.  Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
35.  Beth Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
36.  Phoebe Skinner Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
37.  Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
38.  Amelia Cleathero Racing Metro 15 Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
39.  Posie Forrester Wyre Forest CRC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
40.  Amy Scott Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
41.  Mari Porton Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
42.  Cerys Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
43.  Florence Whiteley Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
44.  Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
--- Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14
--- Tia Carr Lichfield City CC Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14
--- Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14
--- Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14

Under 14 Boys Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14 Boys Trophy - Results
1.  Max Greensill Rapid Racer Products Finished Youth U14 00:29:25:500 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:29:25:500
2.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:30:13:300 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:13:300
3.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 00:30:13:800 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:13:800
4.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 00:30:14:750 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:14:750
5.  Alfie Amey Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 00:30:31:800 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:31:800
6.  Emyr Truelove Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth U14 00:30:32:600 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:32:600
7.  Oliver Peace Bronte Tykes Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:30:47:300 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:47:300
8.  Scott Fisher Barrow Central Wheelers Finished Youth U14 00:30:54:400 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:30:54:400
9.  Harry Ellison Shibden Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:31:02:350 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:02:350
10.  Thomas Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Youth U14 00:31:02:650 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:02:650
11.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 00:31:03:150 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:03:150
12.  Spencer Corder ROTOR Race Team Finished Youth U14 00:31:21:150 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:21:150
13.  Finlay Beggin Zappi Racing Team Finished Youth U14 00:31:47:350 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:47:350
14.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:31:51:400 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:51:400
15.  Thomas White Wolverhampton Whls Finished Youth U14 00:31:56:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:56:350
16.  Callum Watson East Bradford CC Finished Youth U14 00:31:59:900 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:31:59:900
17.  Raphael John Tabiner North Cheshire Clarion Finished Youth U14 00:32:08:800 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:08:800
18.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 00:32:12:200 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:12:200
19.  Ben Marsh Matlock CC Finished Youth U14 00:32:12:450 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:12:450
20.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished Youth U14 00:32:33:550 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:33:550
21.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth U14 00:32:44:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:44:650
22.  Dominic Switzer Welland Valley CC Finished Youth U14 00:32:45:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:45:750
23.  Reuben Oakley Tay Titans Finished Youth U14 00:32:48:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:48:300
24.  Thomas Taylor Avid Sport Finished Youth U14 00:32:49:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:49:150
25.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished Youth U14 00:32:51:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:51:500
26.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished Youth U14 00:32:51:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:51:900
27.  Joseph Cosgrove PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Youth U14 00:32:53:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:53:750
28.  Will Roberts Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 00:32:54:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:54:800
29.  Otto Chilton Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 00:32:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:32:56:000
30.  Alfie Davies A Cycling Finished Youth U14 00:33:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:00:000
31.  Luke Harris RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Youth U14 00:33:03:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:03:350
32.  Joe Watkins-Wilson Eastlands Velo Finished Youth U14 00:33:04:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:04:500
33.  Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Finished Youth U14 00:33:08:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:08:950
34.  Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 00:33:14:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:14:800
35.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:33:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:16:000
36.  Joseph Wright Minehead Merlins Finished Youth U14 00:33:18:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:18:700
37.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished Youth U14 00:33:23:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:23:350
38.  Thomas Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Youth U14 00:33:41:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:41:700
39.  George Amor-Hughes Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 00:33:48:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:48:400
40.  Serafino Sella Hub Vélo Finished Youth U14 00:33:54:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:33:54:050
41.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished Youth U14 00:34:14:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:14:850
42.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 00:34:19:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:19:350
43.  Ethan Grimshaw Eastlands Velo Finished Youth U14 00:34:28:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:28:100
44.  William Best Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 00:34:41:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:41:750
45.  Joel Hurt Ribble Cycling Finished Youth U14 00:34:53:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:34:53:500
46.  Kai Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:08:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:08:200
47.  Harley Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers Finished Youth U14 00:35:08:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:08:300
48.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:08:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:08:300
49.  Jake Kennedy VC Lincoln Finished Youth U14 00:35:11:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:11:750
50.  Jasper Dilks Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:16:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:16:800
51.  Ben Coppola Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 00:35:16:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:16:900
52.  Max Saunders Solihull CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:18:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:18:500
53.  Alex Beldon Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:35:51:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:51:600
54.  Sebastian Varley Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 00:35:53:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:53:350
55.  Daniel Porter Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth U14 00:35:54:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:35:54:850
56.  Adam Rafferty Watford Cycle Hub Finished Youth U14 00:36:09:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:09:300
57.  Denholm Edwards Clifton CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:32:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:32:550
58.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:36:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:36:400
59.  Oliver Lyons Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:36:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:36:400
60.  Alasdair Mildred Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 00:36:52:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:52:500
61.  Joshua Williams Matlock CC Finished Youth U14 00:36:59:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:36:59:750
62.  Luke Kininmonth Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 00:37:05:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:05:300
63.  Joseph Turnbull Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:37:18:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:18:350
64.  Oscar Martin Stratford CC Finished Youth U14 00:37:20:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:20:450
65.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 00:37:22:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:22:500
66.  John White Astley & Tyldesley Cycling Clu... Finished Youth U14 00:37:35:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:35:500
67.  Rowan Baxter Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Youth U14 00:37:45:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:37:45:800
68.  Callum Jones Cycle Derby CC Finished Youth U14 00:38:01:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:01:300
69.  Ciaran Lally Derwentside CC Finished Youth U14 00:38:12:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:12:500
70.  Akhil Kolnaty Solihull CC Finished Youth U14 00:38:41:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:41:350
71.  William Pearson-Inman 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Youth U14 00:38:41:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:41:400
72.  Luca Bradley Lichfield City CC Finished Youth U14 00:38:50:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:38:50:300
73.  Samuel Thomas Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 00:39:10:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14 | Time: 00:39:10:050
74.  Tom Brookes Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
75.  Ethan McCloy Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
76.  Joshua Darlow Stratford CC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
77.  Lewis Billington Derby Mercury RC Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
78.  Finlay Godber Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
79.  Luke Williams Rhyl Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
80.  Arthur McKay Finished Youth U14 --- 0

80. Arthur McKay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
--- Callum Evans Sleaford Whls CC Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14
--- Douglas Main Derby Mercury RC Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14
--- Ben Mellor Matlock CC Did not start Youth U14 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U14

About the Event

Info for Riders

Event organiser: John Holmes, direct e-mail: john.holmes50@ntlworld.com

Entry on-line only via BC website; no paper entries or entries on the day.

Please note revised Sunday timetable for this round only to accommodate separate under-14 and under-16 boys races.

NB: Places for this event will be by selection, with priority given to riders with 20 or more ranking points. It is unlikely that this will impact upon categories other than youth boys and veteran men, however the continued growth in participation means that we are approaching realistic capacity for many events. Maximum field size has been set at 100 for any one category, or a total of 140 where there are two or more waves in the same race. This will be subject to review as the season progresses. Please note that there will not be a reserve list. 

Motorhome Parking – Please note that due to building work there is no overnight RV parking at Moorways. The nearest availability is at Beechwood Park, which is approx. 10 minutes drive from the venue; see www.beechwoodparkleisure.co.uk     Car parking for both days will be at Osmaston Park, opposite Moorways entrance.

The Races

Senior / U23 Men's Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 15:15 Category A CX Band 2 --- 01 hr
Sun 07/10/18 – 15:15
Category A, CX Band 2
01 hr
Junior Men's Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 10:00 Category A CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 10:00
Category A, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Men 40-49 Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 14:00 Category A CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Sat 06/10/18 – 14:00
Category A, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Men 50-59 Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 13:00 Category A CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Sat 06/10/18 – 13:00
Category A, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Men 60+ Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 13:01 Category A CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Sat 06/10/18 – 13:01
Category A, CX Band 3
40 mins
Senior & Junior Women's Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 14:00 Category A CX Band 2 --- 40 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 14:00
Category A, CX Band 2
40 mins
Junior Women's Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 14:00 Category A CX Band 3 ---
Sun 07/10/18 – 14:00
Category A, CX Band 3
Veteran Women 40-49 Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 12:00 Category A CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Sat 06/10/18 – 12:00
Category A, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Women 50-59 Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 12:00 Category A CX Band 6 ---
Sat 06/10/18 – 12:00
Veteran Women 60+ Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/18 12:00 Category A CX Band 6 ---
Sat 06/10/18 – 12:00
Category A, CX Band 6
Under 16 Girls Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 11:00 Category A CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 11:00
Category A, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 16 Boys Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 12:40 Category A CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 12:40
Category A, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 14 Girls Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 11:01 Category A CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 11:01
Category A, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 14 Boys Trophy Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/18 11:50 Category A CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Sun 07/10/18 – 11:50
Category A, CX Band 3
30 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

432913

Start Date:

Sat, 6th Oct 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 7th Oct 2018

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Moorways Leisure Centre, Moor Lane, Allenton, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 9HY

View map

Series:

HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series

Entry close date

Tue, 25th Sep 2018

Event Organiser:

John Holmes
0161 274 2024
cxentries@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior / U23 Men's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior / U23 Men's Trophy - Results
1.  Braam Merlier Finished 00:58:23:025 0

1. Braam Merlier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:58:23:025
2.  Thomas Mein Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:58:29:075 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:29:075
3.  Wietse Bosmans Finished 00:58:34:045 0

3. Wietse Bosmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:58:34:045
4.  Daniel Tulett TP Racing (UCI CX Team) Finished Senior 00:58:37:025 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:37:025
5.  Ben Turner Corendon-Circus Finished Senior 00:58:37:030 55
Points: 55 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:58:37:030
6.  Grant Ferguson CST American Eagle Finished Senior 00:59:14:030 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:14:030
7.  Ian Field Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Senior 00:59:30:095 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:30:095
8.  Callum Macleod Zappi Racing Team Finished Senior 00:59:40:040 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:40:040
9.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Senior 00:59:48:010 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:48:010
10.  Stephen Lee Derwentside CC Finished Senior 00:59:59:060 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:59:59:060
11.  Cameron Mason Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Senior 01:00:01:050 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:01:050
12.  Steven James Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 01:00:44:025 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:44:025
13.  Billy Harding Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Senior 01:00:50:085 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:50:085
14.  James Madgwick Bloodwise QSW Finished Senior 01:00:57:080 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:00:57:080
15.  Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis Finished Senior 01:01:09:045 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:09:045
16.  Matthew Taylor Albion Cycling Co Finished Senior 01:01:25:045 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:25:045
17.  Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:26:075 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:26:075
18.  Lewis Craven Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:36:030 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:36:030
19.  George Thompson Sleaford Whls CC Finished Senior 01:01:39:035 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:39:035
20.  Tom Martin Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior 01:01:42:050 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:42:050
21.  Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:47:040 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:47:040
22.  Kris Lapere Finished 01:01:48:025 0

22. Kris Lapere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 01:01:48:025
23.  Joe Griffiths TORQ Performance Finished Senior 01:01:48:080 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:01:48:080
24.  Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 01:01:51:010 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 01:01:51:010
25.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished Senior 01:02:11:070 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:11:070
26.  Sam Allen Pedalon.co.uk Finished Senior 01:02:12:095 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:12:095
27.  Max Gibbons Orbea Factory Team UK Finished Senior 01:02:23:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:23:000
28.  Giles Drake Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior 01:02:26:060 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:26:060
29.  Neil Phillips Kibosh Finished Senior 01:02:30:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:30:000
30.  George Fox Shibden Cycling Club Finished Senior 01:02:31:025 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:31:025
31.  David Duggan Finished Senior 01:02:31:085 0

31. David Duggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:31:085
32.  David Earth Steve Poole Plant Hire Finished Senior 01:02:32:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:32:070
33.  Cameron Hurst XRT - Elmy Cycles Finished Senior 01:02:55:005 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:02:55:005
34.  Jonathan Dennis Kibosh Finished Senior 01:03:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:04:000
35.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Senior 01:03:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:07:000
36.  James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching Finished Senior 01:03:08:030 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:08:030
37.  Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC Finished Senior 01:03:09:035 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:09:035
38.  Edward Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 01:03:16:010 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:16:010
39.  Joshua Jones ZeroBC Finished Senior 01:03:30:015 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:30:015
40.  Samuel Morris Revolutions Racing Finished Senior 01:03:32:005 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:32:005
41.  Gareth Whittall Finished Senior 01:03:40:045 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:40:045
42.  Michael Butler GLP RT Finished Senior 01:03:42:090 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:42:090
43.  Bruce Dalton Finished Senior 01:03:46:070 0

43. Bruce Dalton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:46:070
44.  Callum Riley Newdales Cycles RT Finished Senior 01:03:50:060 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:50:060
45.  Richard Jones Renvale RT Finished Senior 01:03:52:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:03:52:070
46.  Nathan Wilson Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Senior 01:04:00:065 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:00:065
47.  Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
48.  Scott Chalmers Magspeed Racing Finished Senior 01:04:09:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:09:085
49.  Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club Finished Senior 01:04:13:080 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:13:080
50.  Matthew Humpage Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 01:04:23:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:23:070
51.  Thomas Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Senior 01:04:46:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:46:040
52.  Nick Morris Clee Cycles Finished Senior 01:04:46:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:04:46:070
53.  Ian Lee Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 01:05:04:070 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:05:04:070
54.  David Beachill Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Finished Senior 01:05:18:060 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 01:05:18:060
55.  Alex Raynard Fossa Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
56.  Chris Roberts Hafren CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Seb Herrod Strada-Sport Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
58.  Pete Matthews Leicestershire Road Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Taylor Gunman Finished --- 0

59. Taylor Gunman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Daniel Preece Army Cycling Union Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
61.  Stefan Partridge Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
62.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
63.  Jake Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
64.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
65.  James Swadling Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
66.  Erin Baker Team Milton Keynes Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
68.  Benjamin Shucksmith Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
69.  Zac Herrod University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
70.  Nick Blight Magspeed Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
71.  Scott Wilson Element Cycling Team Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
72.  Jimmy Smith Specialized Racing Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
73.  Daniel Weale VC Deal Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
74.  Tyla Loftus Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
75.  Timothy Jones University of Nottingham SCC Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
76.  Peter Link VC Deal Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
77.  Fletcher Adams Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
78.  Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Chris Metcalfe Fabric Cycling Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Nick Moore THRE Datawolves RT Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Tijl Pauwels Did not start --- 0

78. Tijl Pauwels -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start
--- Steve Revill-Darton Sunday Echappée Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Yorben Tichelt Did not finish --- 0

78. Yorben Tichelt -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Robert Watson Paceline Cycles North Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Men's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men's Trophy - Results
1.  Ben Tulett IKO-Beobank Finished Junior 00:42:31:200 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:42:31:200
2.  Jenson Young Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:42:46:150 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:42:46:150
3.  Simon Wyllie Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:43:40:000 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:43:40:000
4.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:43:41:300 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:43:41:300
5.  Oliver Howson Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:44:06:650 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:06:650
6.  Rory McGuire Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Junior 00:44:10:950 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:10:950
7.  Finn Mansfield The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:44:14:250 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:14:250
8.  Jack Parrish Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished Junior 00:44:22:950 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:22:950
9.  Alec Gregory Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Junior 00:44:25:500 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:25:500
10.  Jamie Johnston Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Junior 00:44:26:600 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:26:600
11.  Joseph Pidcock Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Finished Junior 00:44:28:650 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:28:650
12.  Joe Coukham Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:44:42:650 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:42:650
13.  Barney Clacy Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:44:46:850 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:46:850
14.  Sam Smith Magspeed Racing Finished Junior 00:44:54:450 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:44:54:450
15.  Ethan Whiteside East Bradford CC Finished Junior 00:45:20:100 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:100
16.  Oliver Draffan Derwentside CC Finished Junior 00:45:25:150 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:25:150
17.  Adam Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:45:26:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:26:000
18.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:45:26:250 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:26:250
19.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:30:900 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:30:900
20.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:45:36:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:36:100
21.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished Junior 00:46:00:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:00:250
22.  William Truelove Abergavenny Road Club Finished Junior 00:46:03:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:03:400
23.  Angus Hawkins Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:46:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:14:000
24.  Jonny Gill Paceline Cycles North Finished Junior 00:46:27:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:27:450
25.  Jay Allen Pedalon.co.uk Finished Junior 00:46:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:33:000
26.  William Harding Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Junior 00:46:34:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:34:250
27.  Edward Woodward The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:46:39:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:39:050
28.  Joel Hawkins Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:47:00:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:00:850
29.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Fossa Racing Finished Junior 00:47:21:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:21:150
30.  Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:47:24:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:24:600
31.  Louis Evans Innovation Racing Finished Junior 00:47:29:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:29:150
32.  Harry Dridge Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:47:32:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:32:050
33.  David Hird Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:47:38:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:38:350
34.  Archie Lewis Joe's Bikes Finished Junior 00:47:42:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:500
35.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished Junior 00:47:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:44:000
36.  Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC Finished Junior 00:48:05:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:05:500
37.  Samuel Wood Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Junior 00:48:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:15:000
38.  Alexander Harper The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:48:16:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:16:900
39.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:48:17:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:17:800
40.  Sam Ryland The Bulls Finished Junior 00:48:19:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:19:550
41.  William Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Junior 00:48:27:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:27:850
42.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished Junior 00:48:45:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:45:650
43.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 00:48:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:47:000
44.  Reuben Orr SF Racing Finished Junior 00:48:54:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:54:850
45.  Christian Boon The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:49:13:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:13:700
46.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished Junior 00:49:16:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:16:500
47.  Duncan Pritchard Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:49:18:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:18:700
48.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 00:49:18:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:18:650
49.  Harry McGarvie Ayr Burners Cycling Finished Junior 00:49:40:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:40:350
50.  Jack Hoy Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:49:51:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:51:050
51.  Harry Walshaw Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior 00:50:00:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:00:550
52.  Scott Williams Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished Junior 00:50:09:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:09:200
53.  Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Finished Junior 00:50:25:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:25:300
54.  Arthur Boulton Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:51:10:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:10:900
55.  Matthew Day Solent Pirates Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
56.  Will Thompson Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
57.  Fred Gill Cycle Team OnForm Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
58.  Riley Searle Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
59.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
60.  Joe Bale 8point8 Group Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
61.  Lewis Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
62.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Lewis Askey Zannata Ride Coventry XGear Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior
--- Matthew Coulson Palmer Park Velo RT Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Ben Dowson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior
--- Luke Moore Amicus 13 Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Charles Rollins Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior

Veteran Men 40-49 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 40-49 Trophy - Results
1.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:26:250 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:26:250
2.  Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:40:850 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:40:850
3.  Kris Lapere Finished 00:42:54:200 0

3. Kris Lapere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:42:54:200
4.  Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:55:950 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:55:950
5.  Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:12:550 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:12:550
6.  Darren Atkins Ride Coventry Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:13:650 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:13:650
7.  Tony Fawcett Bergamont UK Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:15:550 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:15:550
8.  Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:49:500 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:49:500
9.  Daniel Guest Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:01:500 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:01:500
10.  Ed Moseley Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:27:800 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:27:800
11.  James Dalton Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:36:550 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:36:550
12.  Daniel Alexander www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:45:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:45:000
13.  Stephen Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:51:600 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:51:600
14.  Antony Glover Derwentside CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:56:000 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:56:000
15.  Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:19:200 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:19:200
16.  Alan Nixon Blumilk.com Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:35:550 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:35:550
17.  Richard Lister Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:39:660 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:39:660
18.  Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:43:850 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:43:850
19.  Nicholas Whitley Chester RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:45:100 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:45:100
20.  Crispin Doyle Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:55:150 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:55:150
21.  Colin Miller Ride Coventry Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:01:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:01:100
22.  Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:03:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:03:950
23.  Malcolm Gray Reifen Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:06:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:06:850
24.  Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:12:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:12:850
25.  Steven Henshall Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:18:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:18:050
26.  Adam Betts www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:22:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:22:750
27.  David Morris Harrogate Nova CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:23:000
28.  Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:27:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:27:050
29.  Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:30:000
30.  Steve Wood Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:41:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:41:050
31.  Paul Elcock ZeroBC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:41:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:41:950
32.  Jacek Nowak Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:59:050 0

32. Jacek Nowak -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:59:050
33.  Anthony Turner Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:05:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:05:100
34.  Andrew Brindle Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:07:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:07:200
35.  Ian Cliffe Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:09:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:09:450
36.  Roger Prior Cowley Road Condors Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:15:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:15:400
37.  Richard Skinner Blumilk.com Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:18:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:18:750
38.  Martin Kennedy Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:19:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:19:550
39.  Jason McNulty Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:20:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:20:250
40.  James Waddington Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:21:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:21:650
41.  James Moore Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:30:000
42.  Nicholas Popham ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:36:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:36:850
43.  Nathan Miller Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:41:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:41:400
44.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:43:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:43:950
45.  Brian Stanley Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:22:300 0

45. Brian Stanley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:22:300
46.  Mark Calvert Team Trident Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:29:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:29:350
47.  Andy Hurst Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:34:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:34:900
48.  Mathew Livesey Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:38:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:38:250
49.  Tim Berry Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:43:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:43:700
50.  Oliver Humphreys National Clarion Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:45:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:45:750
51.  Jason Marriott Army Cycling Union Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:47:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:47:500
52.  Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:58:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:58:400
53.  Tony Mills York Cycleworks Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:05:000
54.  Matthew Hall www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:16:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:16:700
55.  Kevin Fearnshaw Barbarian Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:19:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:19:650
56.  Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:22:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:22:550
57.  Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:23:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:23:900
58.  Nigel Dilks Moda RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:24:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:24:700
59.  Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:28:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:28:050
60.  Craig Morris www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:34:000
61.  Ronnie Batey Cycleways-SG Petch Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:43:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:43:950
62.  David Shaw PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:02:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:02:200
63.  Mark Robbins Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:16:000
64.  Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:17:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:17:200
65.  Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:27:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:27:900
66.  Bryan Holland North Road CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:34:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:34:800
67.  Peter Kimber Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:45:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:45:850
68.  Gareth Dridge Solent Pirates Finished Vet 40-49 00:51:01:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:51:01:650
69.  Craig Tabiner Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
70.  Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
71.  Robert Wimble Drogon Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
72.  Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
73.  Jess Elliott www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Sean Bell South Shields Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
75.  Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
76.  Steve Mullen Lichfield City CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Dave Allen Alford Wheelers Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Nigel Bowley I-Team Cyclists' Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Crawford Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Paul Crapper Abergavenny Road Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Edge Nottingham Clarion CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Stuart Jackson Nova Raiders Cycling Club Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Knowles Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Richard Moore Amicus 13 Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Mark Perry ViCiOUS VELO Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gareth Scott Bicicielo Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Men 50-59 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 50-59 Trophy - Results
1.  Chris Taylor Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:48:050 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:48:050
2.  Pete Middleton www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:50:100 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:50:100
3.  Timothy Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:52:800 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:52:800
4.  Andrew Peace Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:37:54:200 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:37:54:200
5.  Timothy Davies CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Prin... Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:01:950 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:01:950
6.  Murray Swanson Pedal Power RT Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:34:700 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:34:700
7.  Simon Hale Army Cycling Union Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:55:550 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:55:550
8.  Kevin Holloway GS Vecchi Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:400 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:400
9.  Richard Muchmore Renvale RT Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:550 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:550
10.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 50-59 00:38:57:950 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:38:57:950
11.  Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:04:250 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:04:250
12.  Nigel Gregory Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:17:050 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:17:050
13.  Tim Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:22:050 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:22:050
14.  Glenn Coltman Leicestershire Road Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:32:800 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:32:800
15.  Ian Knights Prima Team Racing Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:39:450 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:39:450
16.  Adrian Hill Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:39:47:450 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:39:47:450
17.  Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:00:750 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:00:750
18.  Michael Burdon PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:02:050 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:02:050
19.  Bill Kay MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:14:800 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:14:800
20.  Keith Sheridan Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:20:250 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:20:250
21.  Graeme Gow Team Andrew Allan Architecture Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:25:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:25:100
22.  Barry McGuire Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:29:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:29:600
23.  Stephen Whitehouse Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:32:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:32:100
24.  Michael Davies Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:35:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:35:050
25.  Sean Beswick www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:43:500 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:43:500
26.  Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:49:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:49:700
27.  Christopher Green Matlock CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:57:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:57:050
28.  Stephen Bottomley Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:40:58:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:40:58:750
29.  Nigel Smith 8point8 Group Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:00:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:00:150
30.  Michael Aspey Northumbria Police Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:03:850 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:03:850
31.  Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:05:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:05:350
32.  Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:08:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:08:200
33.  Rob Watson Wills Wheels Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:08:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:08:450
34.  Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:12:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:12:750
35.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:13:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:13:350
36.  Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:16:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:16:750
37.  Michael Bowen Transition Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:20:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:20:550
38.  John Docker Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:27:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:27:150
39.  Charles Warren Harrogate Nova CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:31:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:31:200
40.  Jonathan Marshall www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:41:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:41:900
41.  John Elwell East Bradford CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:41:49:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:41:49:250
42.  Thomas Bardgett Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:07:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:07:350
43.  Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:16:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:16:550
44.  Nigel Jones ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:18:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:18:650
45.  Neil Taylor Coalville Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:25:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:25:600
46.  Alistair Dow Edinburgh RC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:26:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:26:700
47.  Steve Shepherd Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:27:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:27:250
48.  Andrew Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:34:400 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:34:400
49.  Mark Sutton Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:47:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:47:050
50.  Stephen De Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:42:53:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:42:53:450
51.  Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:06:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:06:450
52.  Martin Eadon Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:14:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:14:900
53.  Gary Strickland VC Long Eaton Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:20:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:20:800
54.  Edward Sarmiento www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:22:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:22:800
55.  Adam Platts VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:41:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:41:550
56.  Anthony Matthews Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:41:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:41:750
57.  Mark Farrar Ride Coventry Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:58:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:58:550
58.  Alan Parsons Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:09:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:09:250
59.  Michael Scott Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:35:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:35:100
60.  Ian Bradley Ilkeston Cycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:42:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:42:050
61.  Steven Jenkyn Pedal Power Loughborough Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:44:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:44:450
62.  Terry Lightfoot Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:45:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:45:050
63.  Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:55:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:55:550
64.  Graham Freer Hackney GT Finished Vet 50-59 00:44:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:44:57:000
65.  Geoff Robinson Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:02:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:02:100
66.  Paul Driver Amisvelo Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:15:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:15:250
67.  Paul Steadman South Shields Velo Cycling Clu... Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:28:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:28:900
68.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
69.  Davie Graham Velo Club Moulin Finished Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Graham Barnes Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0

69. Graham Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Stewart Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Joseph Heywood Horwich CC Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Harvey Levann Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Paul Mashiter Barrow Central Wheelers Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Paul Neville Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Stuart Pickering http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Jimmy Piper Renvale RT Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Christopher Rowe www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Chris Young Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ER... Did not finish Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59

Veteran Men 60+ Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Men 60+ Trophy - Results
1.  Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:06:800 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:06:800
2.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:29:800 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:29:800
3.  John Galway Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:48:350 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:48:350
4.  Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:39:57:950 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:39:57:950
5.  Chris Wreghitt Second Wind Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:01:000 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:01:000
6.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:26:050 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:26:050
7.  Roy Hunt Team Kinesis UK Finished Vet 60+ 00:40:44:650 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:40:44:650
8.  James Sutherland Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 60+ 00:41:56:800 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:41:56:800
9.  Ian Wright Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:00:950 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:00:950
10.  Barry Kipling MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:17:750 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:17:750
11.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:18:450 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:18:450
12.  Clifford Featherstone MTS Cycle Sport Finished Vet 60+ 00:42:35:350 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:42:35:350
13.  Brian Perks Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 00:43:22:200 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:43:22:200
14.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Vet 60+ 00:43:53:200 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:43:53:200
15.  Chris Watts Matlock CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:07:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:07:350
16.  Nigel Herrod ROTOR Race Team Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:22:750 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:22:750
17.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:32:100 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:32:100
18.  Michael Speirs Mountain Goat Coaching Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:37:950 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:37:950
19.  Michael Webb Lichfield City CC Finished Vet 60+ --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
20.  Roger Mitchell Sleaford Whls CC Finished Vet 60+ --- 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Malcolm Cross Velo Club Venta Did not start Vet 60+ --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 60+
--- John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Did not start Vet 60+ --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 60+

Senior & Junior Women's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior & Junior Women's Trophy - Results
1.  Bethany Crumpton Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:31:550 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:31:550
2.  Anna Kay Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:33:600 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:33:600
3.  Ffion James Storey Racing Finished Senior 00:43:34:200 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:43:34:200
4.  Josie Nelson RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:17:850 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:17:850
5.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:45:19:600 55
Points: 55 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:19:600
6.  Katie Scott Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:45:20:600 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:600
7.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:45:27:650 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:27:650
8.  Emily Wadsworth 100% ME Finished Senior 00:45:28:050 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:28:050
9.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Junior 00:45:29:350 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:29:350
10.  Annabel Simpson Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:45:40:900 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:40:900
11.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:45:45:850 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:45:45:850
12.  Sophie Thackray PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Senior 00:46:22:700 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:22:700
13.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP Finished Senior 00:46:31:500 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:31:500
14.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:46:36:800 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:36:800
15.  Rebecca Preece Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:46:42:200 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:46:42:200
16.  Lauren Higham LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:46:51:850 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:51:850
17.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished Junior 00:46:56:600 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:56:600
18.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:46:59:350 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:59:350
19.  Jo Tindley VC Lincoln Finished Senior 00:47:00:050 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:00:050
20.  Katy Simcock Team Corley Cycles Finished Senior 00:47:03:250 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:03:250
21.  Ruby Miller Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:47:17:850 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:17:850
22.  Clare Ross Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 00:47:21:450 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:47:21:450
23.  Elena Smith Fossa Racing Finished Junior 00:47:42:400 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:400
24.  Abbie Manley Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:48:08:100 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:08:100
25.  Poppy Cooke PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Junior 00:48:26:650 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:26:650
26.  Christina Wiejak Barrow Central Wheelers Finished Senior 00:48:34:450 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:48:34:450
27.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished Junior 00:48:44:400 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:44:400
28.  Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:49:00:900 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:00:900
29.  Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:49:01:800 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:01:800
30.  Holly MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Senior 00:49:09:200 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:09:200
31.  Lydia Brookes Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:49:17:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:17:100
32.  Jennifer Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Senior 00:49:36:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:36:950
33.  Lily Greenhalgh PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Senior 00:49:45:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:49:45:900
34.  Harley Pell LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:49:46:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:46:100
35.  Melissa Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:50:09:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:09:250
36.  Ella Lawrence Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:50:19:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:19:200
37.  Hannah Saville www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Senior 00:50:34:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:34:600
38.  Fran Whyte Bicester Millennium CC Finished Senior 00:50:38:800 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:38:800
39.  Alice Staniford Finished Senior 00:50:39:050 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:39:050
40.  Ellie Dilks Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:50:40:750 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:40:750
41.  Amelie Wayte The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:50:42:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:42:250
42.  Emma Knight Twelve50 Bikes Finished Senior 00:50:46:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:46:150
43.  Phoebe Sneddon Magspeed Racing Finished Senior 00:50:48:300 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:50:48:300
44.  Emily Conn Banjo Cycles Finished Junior 00:50:58:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:58:600
45.  Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:01:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:01:550
46.  Tiffany Fletcher Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Senior 00:51:07:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:51:07:550
47.  Poppy Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:42:250 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:42:250
48.  Lucy Whearty Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
49.  Alexandra Farquhar Army Cycling Union Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Cassandra Mackintosh Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
51.  Rachel Connerney The Racing Chance Foundation Finished Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Lucy Davies Arctic Tacx RT Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Madeleine Gammons NJC - Biemme - Echelon Did not finish Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Emma Jane Hornsby Scarpa Racing Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Did not start Senior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Megan MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Helen Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Amy Perryman Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Junior Women's Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women's Trophy - Results
1.  Josie Nelson RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished Junior 00:45:17:850 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:17:850
2.  Katie Scott Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:45:20:600 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:20:600
3.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:45:27:650 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:27:650
4.  Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Junior 00:45:29:350 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:45:29:350
5.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:46:36:800 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:36:800
6.  Lauren Higham LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:46:51:850 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:51:850
7.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished Junior 00:46:56:600 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:56:600
8.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Junior 00:46:59:350 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:46:59:350
9.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished Junior 00:47:42:400 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:47:42:400
10.  Abbie Manley Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:48:08:100 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:08:100
11.  Poppy Cooke PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Junior 00:48:26:650 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:26:650
12.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished Junior 00:48:44:400 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:48:44:400
13.  Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished Junior 00:49:00:900 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:00:900
14.  Harley Pell LIV AWOL Finished Junior 00:49:46:100 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:49:46:100
15.  Ella Lawrence Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:50:19:200 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:19:200
16.  Ellie Dilks Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Junior 00:50:40:750 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:40:750
17.  Amelie Wayte The MI Racing Academy Finished Junior 00:50:42:250 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:42:250
18.  Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 00:50:58:600 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:50:58:600
19.  Amy Cantelo Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:01:550 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:01:550
20.  Poppy Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Junior 00:51:42:250 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:51:42:250
21.  Lucy Whearty Shibden Cycling Club Finished Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Megan MacMahon 4T+ Cyclopark Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Amy Perryman Hargroves-Montezuma's Did not start Junior --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Veteran Women 40-49 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 40-49 Trophy - Results
1.  Helen Pattinson Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished Vet 40-49 00:41:48:800 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:41:48:800
2.  Lucy Siddle Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:03:600 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:03:600
3.  Maddi Smith Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Vet 40-49 00:42:26:850 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:42:26:850
4.  Alison Kinloch PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:09:450 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:09:450
5.  Helen Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:43:54:400 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:43:54:400
6.  Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:39:700 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:39:700
7.  Karen Summers Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:52:650 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:52:650
8.  Amanda Whitehouse Stourbridge CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:44:54:600 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:44:54:600
9.  Harriet Guest Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 00:45:02:300 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:45:02:300
10.  Caroline Harvey Edinburgh RC Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:01:050 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:01:050
11.  Joanne Newstead XRT - Elmy Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:34:550 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:34:550
12.  Karen Poole Sportstest RT Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:45:850 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:45:850
13.  Lindsay Newman Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:48:650 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:48:650
14.  Melanie Annable Allen Valley Velo Finished Vet 40-49 00:46:50:600 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:46:50:600
15.  Zoe Codd Velo Club Flintham Finished Vet 40-49 00:47:55:350 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:47:55:350
16.  Julia Behnsen Port Sunlight Whls CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:11:550 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:11:550
17.  Caroline Mansfield The MI Racing Academy Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:57:100 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:57:100
18.  Jackie Shute Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 40-49 00:48:59:500 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:48:59:500
19.  Rachel Lightfoot Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:40:850 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:40:850
20.  Mandie James www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Vet 40-49 00:49:43:700 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:49:43:700
21.  Sarah Grimshaw Twelve50 Bikes Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:34:600 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:34:600
22.  Nicola Hartle PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 00:50:50:650 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:50:50:650
23.  Emma Payne Fossa Racing Finished Vet 40-49 00:51:11:550 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49 | Time: 00:51:11:550
24.  Lynsey Whitley Chester RC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Julie Parker Matlock CC Finished Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Sian Tovey dooleys cycles Did not start Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Louise Wainwright Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Did not finish Vet 40-49 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Women 50-59 Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 50-59 Trophy - Results
1.  Tracey Fletcher Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished Vet 50-59 00:43:29:600 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:43:29:600
2.  Catherine Kilburn Mid Devon CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:07:950 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:07:950
3.  Sally Reid Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:12:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:12:100
4.  Miriam Whitehurst Somer Valley CC Finished Vet 50-59 00:45:20:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59 | Time: 00:45:20:350
--- Julie Phelan Here Come The Belgians Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Alison Sarmiento www.cyclocrossrider.com Did not start Vet 50-59 --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59

Veteran Women 60+ Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran Women 60+ Trophy - Results
1.  Nicola Davies www.cyclocrossrider.com Finished Vet 60+ 00:44:59:150 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:44:59:150
2.  Suzanne Young Vitfor Finished Vet 60+ 00:46:46:450 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:46:46:450
3.  Carolyn Speirs Kendal Cycle Club Finished Vet 60+ 00:51:26:100 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+ | Time: 00:51:26:100

Under 16 Girls Trophy

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Girls Trophy - Results
1.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished Youth U16 00:31:33:900 80