Terry Dolan Cycles Schools Races

Road – Saturday, 20 Mar 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3102004004

Start Date:

Sat, 20th Mar 2004

Finish date:

Sat, 3rd Apr 2004

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ayrton Ford Triangle RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jack Humphreys Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Caroline Wood Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Jennifer Ramsay Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Alice Suart Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  David Wilson Southport CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Catherine Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Greaves Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Wilson Southport CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Nicholas O'Hara Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Liam Holohan Triangle RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Balyckyi SF Racing Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Louise Ashton Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Greaves Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Samuel Futers Mossley CRT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Anthony Farrell Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Matthew Carr Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Carr Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Louise Ashton West Pennine RC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jack Humphreys Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

3 week series for all youth. (20/3, 27/3 3/4) Entry fee is for all 3 weeks [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3102004004

Start Date:

Sat, 20th Mar 2004

Finish date:

Sat, 3rd Apr 2004

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ayrton Ford Triangle RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jack Humphreys Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Caroline Wood Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Jennifer Ramsay Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Alice Suart Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  David Wilson Southport CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Catherine Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Greaves Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Wilson Southport CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Joanne Wilman Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Nicholas O'Hara Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Liam Holohan Triangle RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Balyckyi SF Racing Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Louise Ashton Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Matthew Greaves Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Samuel Futers Mossley CRT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Anthony Farrell Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Matthew Carr Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Carr Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Louise Ashton West Pennine RC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Jones New Brighton CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Alexander Zelaskowski New Brighton CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
1.  Dominic Lyons Eastlands Velo Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
1.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Aimee Cox Ribble Valley CRC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Joss Bentley Liverpool Century RC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jack Humphreys Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Samuel Hodges Race Scene CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Hannah Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

3 week series for all youth. (20/3, 27/3 3/4) Entry fee is for all 3 weeks [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk