Screentek International North West Youth and Junior Tour

Road , Morecambe – Saturday, 25 Aug 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

A 3 day event at 3 different venues including a Time Trial and two closed road races. Day 1, Morecambe, Day 2 Lancaster, Day 3 Kirkham.

Part of the National Youth Circuit Series for A's and B's with support races for C's 

Part of the Junior Womens National Series.

Overnight Parking for Motorhomes and Campers is available as follows:

Cost £20 for all 3 nights.

40 places

 August 24th Battery Car park, Morecambe. LA3 1DG.

 August 25th, Grab Lane, Lancaster

26th August , TBC

Register online via the online entry system - select the "race" called Overnight Parking.

Event Details

Event URN:

432026

Start Date:

Sat, 25th Aug 2018

Finish date:

Mon, 27th Aug 2018

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Morecambe Promenade, Marine Road West, Morecambe, Lancashire, LA4 4BU

View map

Series:

2018 British Cycling Junior Women's Road Series
2018 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series

Entry close date

Sat, 21st Jul 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Women - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Overall - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 1st 02:58:20:000 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 02:58:20:000
2.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 02:58:35:000 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:58:35:000
3.  April Tacey Team 22 (2021) Finished 1st 02:58:40:000 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 02:58:40:000
4.  Niamh Fisher-Black Finished 02:58:49:000 0

4.  Niamh Fisher-Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 02:58:49:000
5.  Amy Monkhouse Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 2nd 02:58:49:000 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:58:49:000
6.  Katie Scott Montezuma's Race Team Finished 2nd 02:58:53:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:58:53:000
7.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP 2018 Finished 2nd 02:59:08:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:08:000
8.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 02:59:08:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:08:000
9.  Lily Greenhalgh Torelli Finished 2nd 02:59:10:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:10:000
10.  Holly Hoy Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 02:59:10:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:10:000
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 1st 02:59:15:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 02:59:15:000
12.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 02:59:18:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:18:000
13.  Lauren Higham Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 02:59:23:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:23:000
14.  Anna Shackley Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 02:59:27:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:27:000
15.  Marie Lynn Team Boompods Finished 2nd 02:59:56:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:59:56:000
16.  Elizabeth Marvelly Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 03:01:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:01:39:000
17.  Kate Wootton Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 03:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:01:50:000
18.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 03:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 03:01:54:000
19.  Ellen Barker Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 03:02:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:02:55:000
20.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 03:02:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:02:59:000
21.  Josie Griffin Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 03:03:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:03:07:000
22.  Elena Smith Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 03:04:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:16:000
23.  Jessica Woodworth Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 03:04:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:18:000
24.  Olivia Bent Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 03:04:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:19:000
25.  Connie Hayes Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 03:04:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:20:000
26.  Hannah Lancaster Ludlow Brewery Race Team Finished 2nd 03:04:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:29:000
27.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished N/A 03:04:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 03:04:31:000
28.  Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 03:04:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:04:43:000
29.  Emily Bridson Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 3rd 03:06:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:06:25:000
30.  Lydia Watts Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 03:06:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:06:38:000
31.  Hannah Graveney Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 03:07:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:07:13:000
32.  Jessica Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished 3rd 03:07:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:07:37:000
33.  Olivia Fawcett Team Boompods Finished N/A 03:09:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 03:09:06:000
34.  Zoe Watters Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 3rd 03:10:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:10:50:000
35.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 03:17:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 03:17:47:000
36.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 03:17:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:17:48:000
37.  Kess Claxton Brother UK - On Form Finished 3rd 03:21:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:21:30:000
38.  Estelle Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 03:23:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 03:23:22:000

Junior Women - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Prologue - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 1st 00:03:22:274 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:03:22:274
2.  April Tacey Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:22:545 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:22:545
3.  Amy Monkhouse Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 2nd 00:03:30:992 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:30:992
4.  Katie Scott Montezuma's Race Team Finished 2nd 00:03:31:573 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:573
5.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 1st 00:03:31:919 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:03:31:919
6.  Elizabeth Marvelly Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 00:03:33:586 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:33:586
7.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 00:03:34:632 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:34:632
8.  Holly Hoy Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 00:03:34:760 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:34:760
9.  Connie Hayes Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 00:03:35:209 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:35:209
10.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 00:03:35:736 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:35:736
11.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished 3rd 00:03:36:156 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:36:156
12.  Lauren Higham Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 00:03:37:842 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:37:842
13.  Elena Smith Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 00:03:37:936 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:37:936
14.  Niamh Fisher-Black Finished 00:03:38:002 0

14.  Niamh Fisher-Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:03:38:002
15.  Jessica Woodworth Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 00:03:39:510 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:39:510
16.  Eloise Park Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:39:729 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:39:729
17.  Olivia Bent Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 00:03:40:292 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:40:292
18.  Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 00:03:40:633 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:40:633
19.  Marie Lynn Team Boompods Finished 2nd 00:03:40:770 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:40:770
20.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:03:40:894 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:40:894
21.  Lily Greenhalgh PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:41:190 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:41:190
22.  Anna Shackley Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:41:766 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:41:766
23.  Ellen Barker Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 00:03:42:266 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:42:266
24.  Abby Stewart Team 22 (2021) Finished N/A 00:03:43:138 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:43:138
25.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP 2018 Finished 2nd 00:03:43:153 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:153
26.  Zoe Watters Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 3rd 00:03:43:222 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:43:222
27.  Hannah Graveney Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 00:03:43:945 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:945
28.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished N/A 00:03:43:992 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:43:992
29.  Hannah Lancaster Ludlow Brewery Race Team Finished 2nd 00:03:44:066 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:066
30.  Lydia Watts Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:44:075 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:075
31.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:44:736 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:736
32.  Jessica Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:03:44:859 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:44:859
33.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished N/A 00:03:44:918 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:44:918
34.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 00:03:45:809 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:45:809
35.  Kate Wootton Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 00:03:45:810 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:45:810
36.  Emily Bridson Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 3rd 00:03:46:556 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:46:556
37.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 00:03:47:873 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:47:873
38.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 00:03:49:001 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:49:001
39.  Josie Griffin Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 00:03:49:124 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:49:124
40.  Megan Panton Project 51 Finished 2nd 00:03:49:184 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:49:184
41.  Olivia Fawcett Team Boompods Finished N/A 00:03:53:461 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:53:461
42.  Kess Claxton Brother UK - On Form Finished 3rd 00:04:01:262 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:01:262
43.  Estelle Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 00:04:03:299 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:03:299
44.  Rachel Mcbride Finished 00:04:27:612 0

44.  Rachel Mcbride -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:04:27:612

Junior Women - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:27:02:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:02:000
2.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 1st 01:27:02:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:27:02:000
3.  Niamh Fisher-Black Finished 01:27:02:000 0

3.  Niamh Fisher-Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 01:27:02:000
4.  Katie Scott Montezuma's Race Team Finished 2nd 01:27:02:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:02:000
5.  Amy Monkhouse Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 2nd 01:27:02:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:02:000
6.  April Tacey Team 22 (2021) Finished 1st 01:27:02:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:27:02:000
7.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP 2018 Finished 2nd 01:27:02:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:02:000
8.  Lily Greenhalgh PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 01:27:06:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:06:000
9.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:27:10:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:10:000
10.  Holly Hoy Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:27:13:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:13:000
11.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 01:27:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:13:000
12.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 01:27:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:27:13:000
13.  Anna Shackley Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:27:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:23:000
14.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 1st 01:27:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:27:23:000
15.  Lauren Higham Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:27:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:23:000
16.  Marie Lynn Team Boompods Finished 2nd 01:27:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:27:47:000
17.  Kate Wootton Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:29:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:29:42:000
18.  Elizabeth Marvelly Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:29:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:29:43:000
19.  Ellen Barker Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:30:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:30:50:000
20.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:30:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:30:52:000
21.  Josie Griffin Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:30:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:30:55:000
22.  Megan Panton Project 51 Finished 2nd 01:31:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:31:34:000
23.  Elena Smith Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
24.  Eloise Park Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
25.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished 3rd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:32:16:000
26.  Jessica Woodworth Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
27.  Olivia Bent Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
28.  Hannah Lancaster Ludlow Brewery Race Team Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
29.  Hannah Graveney Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
30.  Connie Hayes Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:16:000
31.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished N/A 01:32:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:32:20:000
32.  Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:32:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:32:34:000
33.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished N/A 01:34:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:34:14:000
34.  Emily Bridson Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 3rd 01:34:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:34:16:000
35.  Lydia Watts Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:34:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:34:25:000
36.  Jessica Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished 3rd 01:35:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:35:30:000
37.  Olivia Fawcett Team Boompods Finished N/A 01:36:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:36:46:000
38.  Zoe Watters Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 3rd 01:38:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:38:44:000
39.  Kess Claxton Brother UK - On Form Finished 3rd 01:38:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:38:44:000
40.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 01:41:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:41:39:000
41.  Abby Stewart Team 22 (2021) Finished N/A 01:42:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:42:35:000
42.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:43:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:43:22:000
43.  Estelle Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 01:48:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:48:05:000
44.  Rachel Mcbride Finished 02:01:21:000 0

44.  Rachel Mcbride -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 02:01:21:000

Junior Women - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 1st 01:28:23:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:28:23:000
2.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
3.  Niamh Fisher-Black Finished 01:28:23:000 0

3.  Niamh Fisher-Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 01:28:23:000
4.  Amy Monkhouse Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
5.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
6.  April Tacey Team 22 (2021) Finished 1st 01:28:23:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:28:23:000
7.  Holly Hoy Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
8.  Katie Scott Montezuma's Race Team Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
9.  Olivia Bent Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
10.  Jessica Woodworth Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
11.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
12.  Josie Griffin Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
13.  Zoe Watters Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 3rd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:28:23:000
14.  Fiona Turnbull YRDP 2018 Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
15.  Anna Shackley Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
16.  Jessica Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished 3rd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:28:23:000
17.  Lily Greenhalgh PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
18.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 1st 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 01:28:23:000
19.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
20.  Emily Bridson Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 3rd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:28:23:000
21.  Kate Wootton Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
22.  Elizabeth Marvelly Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
23.  Elena Smith Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
24.  Ellen Barker Brother UK - On Form Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
25.  Olivia Fawcett Team Boompods Finished N/A 01:28:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:28:27:000
26.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished N/A 01:28:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:28:27:000
27.  Hannah Lancaster Ludlow Brewery Race Team Finished 2nd 01:28:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:29:000
28.  Lydia Watts Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:28:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:29:000
29.  Lucy Gadd Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished 2nd 01:28:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:29:000
30.  Connie Hayes Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:28:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:29:000
31.  Marie Lynn Team Boompods Finished 2nd 01:28:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:29:000
32.  Lauren Higham Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:28:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:28:23:000
33.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 (2021) Finished 2nd 01:30:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:30:36:000
34.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 01:31:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:31:01:000
35.  Estelle Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 01:31:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:31:14:000
36.  Hannah Graveney Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished 2nd 01:31:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 01:31:14:000
37.  Anna Armstrong Team Boompods Finished 3rd 01:32:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:32:22:000
38.  Kess Claxton Brother UK - On Form Finished 3rd 01:38:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 01:38:45:000
--- Rachel Mcbride Did not finish --- 0

Rachel Mcbride -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Megan Panton Project 51 Did not finish 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Eloise Park Team 22 (2021) Did not finish 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Abby Stewart Team 22 (2021) Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Poppy Wildman SF Racing Did not finish 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:23:10:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:10:000
2.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 02:23:27:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:27:000
3.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan (2019) Finished A 02:23:46:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:46:000
4.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:23:46:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:46:000
5.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 02:23:46:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:46:000
6.  Oscar Onley Squadra Scozzese Finished A 02:23:49:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:49:000
7.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:23:51:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:51:000
8.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge Pactimo Finished A 02:23:52:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:52:000
9.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished N/A 02:24:04:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:24:04:000
10.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 02:24:04:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:24:04:000
11.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 02:24:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:24:05:000
12.  Benjamin Peatfield The Green Jersey CC Finished N/A 02:25:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:25:08:000
13.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 02:25:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:25:12:000
14.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:25:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:25:12:000
15.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:25:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:25:15:000
16.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 02:25:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:25:24:000
17.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 02:26:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:37:000
18.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 02:26:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:49:000
19.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 02:26:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:53:000
20.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 02:26:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:58:000
21.  Sam Holwill Hafren CC Finished A 02:27:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:27:04:000
22.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:27:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:27:54:000
23.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed (2019) Finished A 02:27:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:27:55:000
24.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 02:28:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:28:13:000
25.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:29:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:02:000
26.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 02:29:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:06:000
27.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:29:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:15:000
28.  Josh Field Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 02:29:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:29:29:000
29.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 02:29:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:38:000
30.  Hamish MacLaren Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 02:29:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:42:000
31.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:29:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:47:000
32.  Liam James-Morris Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 02:29:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:29:47:000
33.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 02:29:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:29:53:000
34.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 02:29:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:56:000
35.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:29:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:59:000
36.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 02:30:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:30:12:000
37.  Aaron King Squadra Scozzese Finished A 02:31:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:31:12:000
38.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing (2019) Finished A 02:32:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:03:000
39.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 02:32:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:09:000
40.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 02:32:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:09:000
41.  Daniels Kucerjavijs JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 02:32:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:09:000
42.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 02:32:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:17:000
43.  Fraser Gault Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:32:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:17:000
44.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:32:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:25:000
45.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 02:32:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:38:000
46.  George Wood North Midlands Youth Squad Finished A 02:33:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:33:21:000
47.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished A 02:34:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:29:000
48.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 02:34:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:38:000
49.  Cian Roberts Towy Riders Finished A 02:34:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:52:000
50.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:34:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:57:000
51.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 02:34:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:57:000
52.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 02:35:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:35:11:000
53.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 02:36:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:36:51:000
54.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 02:36:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:36:55:000
55.  Lewis Dobbing Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 02:37:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:37:15:000
56.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 02:37:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:37:15:000
57.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 02:37:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:37:20:000
58.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights (2018) Finished A 02:37:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:37:43:000
59.  Morgan Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 02:38:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:38:08:000
60.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 02:38:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:38:59:000
61.  Kyle Thomas Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:39:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:39:09:000
62.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 02:39:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:39:36:000
63.  Daniel Vincent The Green Jersey CC Finished A 02:39:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:39:56:000
64.  Adam Harris Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 02:41:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:41:16:000
65.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 02:41:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:41:30:000
66.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 02:41:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:41:45:000
67.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:42:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:42:09:000
68.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 02:43:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:43:04:000
69.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:43:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:43:08:000
70.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished N/A 02:43:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:43:18:000
71.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 02:43:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:43:40:000
72.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 02:44:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:44:53:000
73.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:48:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:48:53:000
74.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:49:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:49:36:000
75.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 02:52:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:52:30:000
76.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:59:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:59:03:000
77.  Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:00:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:00:43:000
78.  Andrew Huntington Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:02:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:02:48:000

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 00:03:06:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:06:000
2.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:07:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:07:000
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 00:03:09:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:09:000
4.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 00:03:10:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:10:000
5.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 00:03:10:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:10:000
6.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan (2019) Finished A 00:03:11:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:11:000
7.  Oscar Onley Squadra Scozzese Finished A 00:03:11:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:11:000
8.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge Pactimo Finished A 00:03:11:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:11:000
9.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:12:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:12:000
10.  Joe Pidcock PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 00:03:13:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:13:000
11.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:13:000
12.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:13:000
13.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:13:000
14.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:14:000
15.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:15:000
16.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:15:000
17.  Kyle Thomas Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:16:000
18.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:16:000
19.  George Wood JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 00:03:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:16:000
20.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights (2018) Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:17:000
21.  Benjamin Peatfield The Green Jersey CC Finished N/A 00:03:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:17:000
22.  Hamish MacLaren Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:17:000
23.  Aaron King Squadra Scozzese Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:17:000
24.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished N/A 00:03:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:18:000
25.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
26.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
27.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
28.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
29.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
30.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:19:000
31.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:20:000
32.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:20:000
33.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:20:000
34.  Lucien Cuming East Bradford CC Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:20:000
35.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed (2019) Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:20:000
36.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 00:03:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:21:000
37.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 00:03:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:21:000
38.  Daniel Vincent The Green Jersey CC Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
39.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
40.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
41.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
42.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
43.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
44.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:22:000
45.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 00:03:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:23:000
46.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:23:000
47.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 00:03:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:23:000
48.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 00:03:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:23:000
49.  Sam Holwill Hafren CC Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:24:000
50.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:24:000
51.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:24:000
52.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:24:000
53.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:24:000
54.  Liam James-Morris Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:24:000
55.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 00:03:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:25:000
56.  Cian Roberts Towy Riders Finished A 00:03:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:25:000
57.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 00:03:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:25:000
58.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 00:03:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:26:000
59.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:26:000
60.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 00:03:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:26:000
61.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:03:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:26:000
62.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:27:000
63.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:27:000
64.  Daniels Kucerjavijs JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:27:000
65.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:27:000
66.  Fraser Gault Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:27:000
67.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 00:03:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:28:000
68.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:03:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:28:000
69.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing (2019) Finished A 00:03:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:29:000
70.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:29:000
71.  Adam Harris Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:03:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:29:000
72.  Josh Field Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:03:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:30:000
73.  Lewis Dobbing Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:31:000
74.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:31:000
75.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:31:000
76.  Mateusz Rydlewski Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:31:000
77.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:31:000
78.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished N/A 00:03:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:31:000
79.  Morgan Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 00:03:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:32:000
80.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 00:03:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:33:000
81.  Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:33:000
82.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:34:000
83.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:35:000
84.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:35:000
85.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:35:000
86.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:36:000
87.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 00:03:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:39:000
88.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:42:000
89.  Andrew Huntington Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:43:000
90.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:44:000

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 01:13:30:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:30:000
2.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:13:30:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:30:000
3.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan (2019) Finished A 01:13:30:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:30:000
4.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:13:32:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:32:000
5.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:13:32:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:32:000
6.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge Pactimo Finished A 01:13:32:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:32:000
7.  Oscar Onley Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:13:32:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:32:000
8.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:13:34:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:34:000
9.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 01:13:34:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:34:000
10.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished N/A 01:13:36:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:13:36:000
11.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:13:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:44:000
12.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 01:14:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:41:000
13.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:14:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:41:000
14.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:14:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:43:000
15.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:14:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:43:000
16.  Benjamin Peatfield The Green Jersey CC Finished N/A 01:14:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:14:43:000
17.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 01:14:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:45:000
18.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed (2019) Finished A 01:14:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:45:000
19.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:14:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:52:000
20.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:15:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:15:05:000
21.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 01:16:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:21:000
22.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
23.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
24.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
25.  Cian Roberts Towy Riders Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
26.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
27.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 01:16:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:24:000
28.  Sam Holwill Hafren CC Finished A 01:16:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:30:000
29.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 01:16:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:16:58:000
30.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:17:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:17:44:000
31.  George Wood JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 01:18:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:18:25:000
32.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:18:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:18:49:000
33.  Josh Field Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 01:18:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:18:49:000
34.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing (2019) Finished A 01:19:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:11:000
35.  Hamish MacLaren Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 01:19:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:15:000
36.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:19:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:15:000
37.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:19:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:15:000
38.  Liam James-Morris Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 01:19:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:19:15:000
39.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 01:19:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:19:000
40.  Daniels Kucerjavijs JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 01:19:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:19:000
41.  Aaron King Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:19:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:21:000
42.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 01:19:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:25:000
43.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished A 01:19:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:27:000
44.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 01:19:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:27:000
45.  Fraser Gault Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:19:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:27:000
46.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:19:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:30:000
47.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 01:19:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:30:000
48.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 01:19:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:38:000
49.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:19:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:39:000
50.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights (2018) Finished A 01:21:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:21:09:000
51.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 01:21:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:21:54:000
52.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished N/A 01:22:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:22:01:000
53.  Daniel Vincent The Green Jersey CC Finished A 01:22:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:03:000
54.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:22:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:03:000
55.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 01:22:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:04:000
56.  Lewis Dobbing Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:22:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:04:000
57.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:22:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:04:000
58.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:22:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:05:000
59.  Morgan Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 01:22:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:22:06:000
60.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 01:22:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:06:000
61.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 01:22:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:15:000
62.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:22:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:21:000
63.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:22:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:29:000
64.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:22:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:41:000
65.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:23:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:23:59:000
66.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 01:24:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:24:22:000
67.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:24:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:24:44:000
68.  Adam Harris Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:26:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:04:000
69.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:26:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:27:000
70.  Mateusz Rydlewski Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 01:26:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:28:000
71.  Kyle Thomas Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:26:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:30:000
72.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 01:26:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:48:000
73.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 01:28:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:28:32:000
74.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:28:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:28:32:000
75.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:28:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:28:40:000
76.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:28:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:28:53:000
77.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 01:29:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:06:000
78.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:29:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:42:000
79.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 01:30:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:30:03:000
80.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 01:30:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:30:06:000
81.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:30:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:30:16:000
82.  Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:34:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:45:000
83.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:34:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:53:000
84.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:36:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:36:57:000
85.  Andrew Huntington Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:38:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:38:01:000
--- Lucien Cuming East Bradford CC Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Innes Harvey VC Londres Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Joe Pidcock PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:07:08:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
2.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:07:08:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 01:07:08:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
4.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 01:07:08:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
5.  Oscar Onley Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:07:08:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
6.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:07:08:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
7.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 01:07:08:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
8.  Benjamin Peatfield The Green Jersey CC Finished N/A 01:07:08:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:07:08:000
9.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:07:08:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
10.  Liam James-Morris Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 01:07:08:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:07:08:000
11.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:07:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
12.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:07:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:08:000
13.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
14.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
15.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
16.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
17.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
18.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished N/A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:07:10:000
19.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
20.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
21.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
22.  Hamish MacLaren Sprockets Cycle Club Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
23.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
24.  Josh Field Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:07:10:000
25.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan (2019) Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
26.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
27.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
28.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
29.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge Pactimo Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
30.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
31.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
32.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
33.  Sam Holwill Hafren CC Finished A 01:07:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:07:10:000
34.  Aaron King Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:08:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:08:34:000
35.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:08:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:08:51:000
36.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:09:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:16:000
37.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 01:09:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:21:000
38.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 01:09:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:21:000
39.  Kyle Thomas Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
40.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
41.  Daniels Kucerjavijs JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
42.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
43.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing (2019) Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
44.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
45.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
46.  Fraser Gault Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
47.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
48.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
49.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
50.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
51.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:09:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:29:000
52.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 01:09:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:09:31:000
53.  Harvey McLean Behind The Bikeshed (2019) Finished A 01:09:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:50:000
54.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
55.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
56.  George Wood JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
57.  Lewis Dobbing Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
58.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
59.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
60.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished A 01:11:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:40:000
61.  Adam Harris Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:11:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:43:000
62.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:11:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:52:000
63.  Morgan Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 01:12:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:12:30:000
64.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights (2018) Finished A 01:13:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:17:000
65.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:13:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:17:000
66.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 01:09:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:09:23:000
67.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 01:14:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:23:000
68.  Daniel Vincent The Green Jersey CC Finished A 01:14:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:31:000
69.  Cian Roberts Towy Riders Finished A 01:15:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:15:03:000
70.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:16:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:46:000
71.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:16:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:59:000
72.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:17:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:17:08:000
73.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:17:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:17:12:000
74.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished N/A 01:17:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:17:46:000
75.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 01:18:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:18:58:000
76.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:20:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:20:26:000
77.  Andrew Huntington Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:21:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:21:04:000
78.  Ryan Greaves Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:22:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:22:25:000
--- Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Bryn Davies Towy Riders Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo (2022) Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Innes Harvey VC Londres Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Joe Pidcock PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 02:12:38:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:12:38:000
2.  Abi Smith Clifton CC Finished A 02:12:48:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:12:48:000
3.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 02:12:58:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:12:58:000
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 02:13:16:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:13:16:000
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 02:13:23:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:13:23:000
6.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 02:13:37:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:13:37:000
7.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 02:13:40:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:13:40:000
8.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 02:14:47:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:14:47:000
9.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 02:15:28:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:15:28:000
10.  Flora Knight Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished N/A 02:16:10:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:16:10:000
11.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished A 02:16:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:16:10:000
12.  Alice Towers Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 02:16:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:16:51:000
13.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished N/A 02:17:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:17:32:000
14.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:18:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:19:000
15.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 02:18:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:25:000
16.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 02:18:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:34:000
17.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 02:18:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:37:000
18.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 02:18:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:39:000
19.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 02:18:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:42:000
20.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:18:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:45:000
21.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 02:18:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:46:000
22.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 02:18:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:51:000
23.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team 2019 Finished A 02:22:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:22:54:000
24.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 02:23:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:23:14:000
25.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished A 02:24:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:24:29:000
26.  Harley Pell Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished N/A 02:25:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:25:37:000
27.  Kate Taylor Team SB Hub Finished A 02:26:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:25:000
28.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 02:26:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:26:29:000
29.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:28:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:28:36:000
30.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 02:29:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:19:000
31.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 02:29:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:20:000
32.  Olivia Ingham Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 02:29:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:26:000
33.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 02:29:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:29:59:000
34.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 02:30:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:30:49:000
35.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 02:30:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:30:50:000
36.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished A 02:31:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:31:11:000
37.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 02:32:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:32:04:000
38.  Rachel Earnshaw JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished N/A 02:32:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:32:32:000
39.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 02:33:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:33:22:000
40.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished A 02:33:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:33:23:000
41.  Issy McKinnon Southport CC Finished A 02:34:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:27:000
42.  Millie Jones Manilla Cycling Finished A 02:34:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:34:54:000
43.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished A 02:36:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:36:48:000
44.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished N/A 02:41:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:41:54:000
45.  Melissa Boylin Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 02:42:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:42:18:000
46.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 02:43:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:43:46:000
47.  Hannah Yates Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 02:47:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:47:15:000
48.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 02:49:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:49:24:000
49.  Lwsi Gocher Rhyl Cycling Club Finished A 02:54:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:54:39:000
50.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:54:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:54:48:000

U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:31:040 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:31:040
2.  Alice Towers Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 00:03:33:502 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:33:502
3.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 00:03:34:909 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:34:909
4.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 00:03:37:412 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:37:412
5.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 00:03:38:305 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:38:305
6.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 00:03:38:555 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:38:555
7.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 00:03:39:199 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:39:199
8.  Abi Smith Clifton CC Finished A 00:03:39:399 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:39:399
9.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:03:39:986 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:39:986
10.  Flora Knight Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished N/A 00:03:41:247 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:41:247
11.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished A 00:03:41:805 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:41:805
12.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:43:235 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:43:235
13.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:03:43:508 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:43:508
14.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 00:03:43:734 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:43:734
15.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:03:44:129 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:44:129
16.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished A 00:03:44:559 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:44:559
17.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 00:03:44:596 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:44:596
18.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished A 00:03:45:418 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:45:418
19.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 00:03:46:586 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:46:586
20.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:46:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:46:950
21.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:03:49:131 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:49:131
22.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 00:03:50:120 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:50:120
23.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:50:489 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:50:489
24.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 00:03:51:176 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:51:176
25.  Harley Pell Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished N/A 00:03:51:607 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:51:607
26.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:03:52:620 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:52:620
27.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished N/A 00:03:52:728 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:52:728
28.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:03:53:641 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:53:641
29.  Olivia Ingham Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:03:53:981 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:53:981
30.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 00:03:54:387 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:54:387
31.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 00:03:54:695 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:54:695
32.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished A 00:03:54:717 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:54:717
33.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team 2019 Finished A 00:03:55:714 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:55:714
34.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:03:55:940 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:55:940
35.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:55:942 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:55:942
36.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 00:03:57:067 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:57:067
37.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 00:03:57:294 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:57:294
38.  Issy McKinnon Southport CC Finished A 00:03:58:332 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:58:332
39.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished A 00:03:59:115 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:59:115
40.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:03:59:821 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:59:821
41.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished A 00:04:02:332 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:02:332
42.  Rachel Earnshaw JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished N/A 00:04:02:716 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:02:716
43.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:04:03:160 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:03:160
44.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:04:04:937 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:04:937
45.  Abby Munro Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 00:04:06:986 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:06:986
46.  Kate Taylor Team SB Hub Finished A 00:04:07:036 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:07:036
47.  Melissa Boylin The Racing Chance Foundation Finished A 00:04:07:711 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:07:711
48.  Millie Jones Manilla Cycling Finished A 00:04:08:092 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:08:092
49.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished N/A 00:04:08:422 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:08:422
50.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:04:10:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:10:742
51.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 00:04:15:578 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:15:578
52.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 00:04:18:229 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:18:229
53.  Hannah Yates Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 00:04:21:837 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:21:837
54.  Lwsi Gocher Rhyl Cycling Club Finished A 00:04:31:711 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:31:711

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 01:13:47:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:47:000
2.  Abi Smith Clifton CC Finished A 01:13:48:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:48:000
3.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 01:13:51:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:13:51:000
4.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 01:14:16:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:16:000
5.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:14:17:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:17:000
6.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 01:14:18:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:18:000
7.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 01:14:19:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:19:000
8.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 01:14:24:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:14:24:000
9.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 01:16:28:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:16:28:000
10.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished A 01:17:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:17:00:000
11.  Flora Knight Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished N/A 01:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:17:00:000
12.  Alice Towers Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 01:17:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:17:54:000
13.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished N/A 01:18:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:18:06:000
14.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:19:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:25:000
15.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 01:19:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:26:000
16.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 01:19:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:26:000
17.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:19:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:26:000
18.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:19:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:26:000
19.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 01:19:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:29:000
20.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 01:19:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:29:000
21.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:19:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:29:000
22.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team 2019 Finished A 01:19:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:31:000
23.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 01:19:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:19:31:000
24.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 01:21:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:21:21:000
25.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished A 01:21:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:21:59:000
26.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 01:23:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:23:20:000
27.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 01:23:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:23:56:000
28.  Rachel Earnshaw JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished N/A 01:24:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:24:48:000
29.  Harley Pell Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished N/A 01:25:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:25:03:000
30.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished A 01:25:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:25:06:000
31.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:25:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:25:07:000
32.  Kate Taylor Team SB Hub Finished A 01:25:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:25:17:000
33.  Olivia Ingham Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 01:26:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:08:000
34.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished A 01:26:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:10:000
35.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 01:26:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:39:000
36.  Issy McKinnon Southport CC Finished A 01:26:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:26:47:000
37.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 01:27:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:27:27:000
38.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 01:27:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:27:28:000
39.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 01:27:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:27:31:000
40.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 01:27:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:27:32:000
41.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 01:29:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:29:14:000
42.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 01:29:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:26:000
43.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished A 01:29:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:45:000
44.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:29:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:58:000
45.  Millie Jones Manilla Cycling Finished A 01:30:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:30:22:000
46.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 01:33:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:33:15:000
47.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished N/A 01:33:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:33:19:000
48.  Abby Munro Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:34:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:22:000
49.  Melissa Boylin The Racing Chance Foundation Finished A 01:34:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:29:000
50.  Hannah Yates Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:34:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:36:000
51.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 01:36:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:36:01:000
52.  Lwsi Gocher Rhyl Cycling Club Finished A 01:38:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:38:14:000
53.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:42:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:42:08:000

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:55:29:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
2.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
3.  Alice Towers Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished A 00:55:29:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
4.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 00:55:29:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
5.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
6.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 00:55:29:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
7.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished A 00:55:29:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
8.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
9.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 00:55:29:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
10.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:55:29:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
11.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
12.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
13.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
14.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
15.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
16.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
17.  Flora Knight Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished N/A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:55:29:000
18.  Abi Smith Clifton CC Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
19.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
20.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
21.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:55:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:29:000
22.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished N/A 00:55:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:55:34:000
23.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 00:55:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:36:000
24.  Harley Pell Doltcini - Cycle Division Finished N/A 00:56:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:56:43:000
25.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:56:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:56:50:000
26.  Kate Taylor Team SB Hub Finished A 00:57:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:57:01:000
27.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 00:57:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:57:57:000
28.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:57:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:57:57:000
29.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:58:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:58:52:000
30.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
31.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
32.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
33.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
34.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
35.  Olivia Ingham Pink Jersey Race Team (2018) Finished A 00:59:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:25:000
36.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team 2019 Finished A 00:59:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:59:28:000
37.  Millie Jones Manilla Cycling Finished A 01:00:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:00:24:000
38.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 01:01:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:01:17:000
39.  Elodie Gage Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished A 01:03:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:03:18:000
40.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished A 01:05:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:05:10:000
41.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Films Finished A 01:03:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:03:14:000
42.  Rachel Earnshaw JRC-INTERFLON Race Team (2023) Finished N/A 01:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:03:42:000
43.  Melissa Boylin The Racing Chance Foundation Finished A 01:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:03:42:000
44.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 01:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:03:42:000
45.  Issy McKinnon Southport CC Finished A 01:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:03:42:000
46.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished N/A 01:04:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:04:27:000
47.  Hannah Yates Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished A 01:08:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:08:18:000
48.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:08:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:08:30:000
49.  Lwsi Gocher Rhyl Cycling Club Finished A 01:11:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:54:000
50.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 01:11:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:11:54:000
--- Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished N/A 01:32:15:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:32:15:000
2.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 01:32:32:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:32:000
3.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 01:32:42:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:42:000
4.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished N/A 01:32:42:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:32:42:000
5.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:32:44:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:44:000
6.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 01:32:46:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:46:000
7.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Cycling Finished B 01:32:50:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:50:000
8.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:32:51:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:51:000
9.  Finley Douglas Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 01:32:52:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:52:000
10.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 01:32:53:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:53:000
11.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:32:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:53:000
12.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 01:32:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:57:000
13.  Aaron Dodd Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:33:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:00:000
14.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 01:33:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:00:000
15.  Sam Hollis Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 01:33:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:07:000
16.  Huw Buck Jones Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 01:33:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:10:000
17.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:33:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:15:000
18.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:33:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:19:000
19.  Ben Askey Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 01:33:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:19:000
20.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:33:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:38:000
21.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 01:34:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:07:000
22.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:34:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:19:000
23.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:34:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:22:000
24.  Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Finished B 01:34:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:53:000
25.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:35:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:00:000
26.  Rory Knowles The MI Racing Academy Finished B 01:35:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:02:000
27.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 01:35:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:03:000
28.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 01:35:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:04:000
29.  Raphael Tabiner North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 01:35:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:16:000
30.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:35:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:18:000
31.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 01:36:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:28:000
32.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:36:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:51:000
33.  Fred Meredith Hafren CC Finished B 01:36:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:55:000
34.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 01:36:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:59:000
35.  Alex Beldon Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 01:37:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:03:000
36.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:37:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:05:000
37.  Deetray Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:37:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:06:000
38.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 01:37:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:28:000
39.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:37:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:30:000
40.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:37:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:40:000
41.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:37:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:42:000
42.  Xavier Teece-Round Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:37:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:51:000
43.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:38:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:04:000
44.  Riley Blackmore PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 01:38:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:17:000
45.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:39:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:39:46:000
46.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished B 01:39:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:39:53:000
47.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished B 01:39:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:39:58:000
48.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:40:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:01:000
49.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 01:40:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:02:000
50.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 01:40:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:03:000
51.  Corey Whiteford Royal Albert CC Finished B 01:40:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:50:000
52.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:40:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:53:000
53.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 01:41:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:02:000
54.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 01:41:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:23:000
55.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 01:42:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:42:10:000
56.  Hywel Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 01:42:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:42:39:000
57.  Adam Tattersall ESV Manchester Finished B 01:43:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:02:000
58.  Alexander Foster ESV Manchester Finished B 01:44:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:44:10:000
59.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:44:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:44:32:000
60.  Finlay Webb Exeter Wheelers Finished B 01:44:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:44:58:000
61.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 01:45:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:21:000
62.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 01:46:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:46:05:000
63.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished B 01:47:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:47:12:000
64.  Daniel Jackson ESV Manchester Finished B 01:48:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:48:00:000
65.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished B 01:48:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:48:01:000
66.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:49:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:01:000
67.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 01:49:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:20:000
68.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 01:49:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:45:000
69.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 01:50:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:50:35:000
70.  Gareth McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 01:51:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:51:18:000
71.  Finley Jones Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 01:51:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:26:000
72.  Ethan Grimshaw ESV Manchester Finished B 01:54:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:54:07:000
73.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 01:58:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:58:27:000

U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:03:16:757 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:16:757
2.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:24:603 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:24:603
3.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 00:03:25:653 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:25:653
4.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:26:044 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:26:044
5.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:26:529 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:26:529
6.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:03:26:561 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:26:561
7.  Joshua Tarling Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 00:03:27:887 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:27:887
8.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Cycling Finished B 00:03:28:369 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:28:369
9.  Riley Blackmore PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:03:28:802 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:28:802
10.  Finley Douglas Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:29:603 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:29:603
11.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 00:03:30:488 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:30:488
12.  Aaron Dodd Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Finished B 00:03:31:332 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:31:332
13.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:03:31:883 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:31:883
14.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:03:32:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:32:107
15.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:32:145 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:32:145
16.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:03:33:310 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:33:310
17.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:03:35:488 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:35:488
18.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:03:37:466 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:37:466
19.  Sebastien Cuming East Bradford CC Finished B 00:03:37:656 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:37:656
20.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:38:720 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:38:720
21.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:03:39:818 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:39:818
22.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:03:40:119 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:119
23.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:40:150 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:150
24.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:40:565 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:565
25.  Huw Buck Jones Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 00:03:40:887 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:887
26.  Rory Knowles The MI Racing Academy Finished B 00:03:40:923 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:923
27.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:03:40:958 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:40:958
28.  Alex Barker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:03:41:182 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:41:182
29.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:41:478 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:41:478
30.  Xavier Teece-Round Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:03:41:766 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:41:766
31.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:03:41:876 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:41:876
32.  Ben Askey Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 00:03:42:204 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:42:204
33.  Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Finished B 00:03:42:367 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:42:367
34.  Luke Harris Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 00:03:42:970 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:42:970
35.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:03:43:109 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:43:109
36.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:03:43:763 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:43:763
37.  Sam Hollis Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:44:133 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:44:133
38.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:45:099 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:45:099
39.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:03:45:175 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:45:175
40.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:45:535 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:45:535
41.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 00:03:46:243 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:46:243
42.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:03:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:47:000
43.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 00:03:48:643 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:48:643
44.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:03:48:703 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:48:703
45.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:48:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:48:950
46.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:03:49:015 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:49:015
47.  Fred Meredith Hafren CC Finished B 00:03:49:369 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:49:369
48.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:49:376 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:49:376
49.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:49:542 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:49:542
50.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished B 00:03:49:745 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:49:745
51.  Alexander Foster ESV Manchester Finished B 00:03:50:360 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:50:360
52.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:50:670 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:50:670
53.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:03:52:531 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:52:531
54.  Alex Beldon Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:52:996 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:52:996
55.  Raphael Tabiner North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 00:03:54:960 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:54:960
56.  William Bancroft VC Londres Finished N/A 00:03:55:425 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:55:425
57.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:55:457 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:55:457
58.  Corey Whiteford Royal Albert CC Finished B 00:03:56:053 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:56:053
59.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 00:03:57:156 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:57:156
60.  Adam Tattersall ESV Manchester Finished B 00:03:57:770 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:57:770
61.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:03:58:204 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:58:204
62.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:03:58:286 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:58:286
63.  Hywel Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 00:03:58:372 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:03:58:372
64.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 00:03:58:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:58:950
65.  Deetray Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:04:01:074 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:01:074
66.  Daniel Jackson ESV Manchester Finished B 00:04:01:163 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:01:163
67.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 00:04:01:648 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:01:648
68.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 00:04:02:719 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:02:719
69.  Finley Jones Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:04:04:032 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:04:032
70.  Cameron Hansell Finished B 00:04:05:531 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:531
71.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:04:05:735 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:735
72.  Finlay Webb Exeter Wheelers Finished B 00:04:05:754 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:754
73.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 00:04:06:197 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:06:197
74.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:04:11:360 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:11:360
75.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:04:13:248 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:13:248
76.  Gareth McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:04:17:539 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:17:539
77.  Ethan Grimshaw ESV Manchester Finished B 00:06:27:895 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:06:27:895

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:42:27:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:42:27:000
2.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:42:36:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
3.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:42:36:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
4.  Alex Barker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:42:36:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
5.  Joshua Tarling Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 00:42:36:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:42:36:000
6.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:42:36:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
7.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:42:36:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
8.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 00:42:36:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:36:000
9.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Cycling Finished B 00:42:39:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:39:000
10.  Sam Hollis Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:42:40:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:40:000
11.  Sebastien Cuming East Bradford CC Finished B 00:42:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:40:000
12.  Finley Douglas Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:42:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:40:000
13.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:42:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:40:000
14.  Aaron Dodd Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Finished B 00:42:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:46:000
15.  Huw Buck Jones Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 00:42:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:47:000
16.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 00:42:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:47:000
17.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:42:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:47:000
18.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:42:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:51:000
19.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:42:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:56:000
20.  Ben Askey Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 00:43:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:43:04:000
21.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:43:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:43:17:000
22.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:43:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:43:41:000
23.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:43:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:43:50:000
24.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:44:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:10:000
25.  Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Finished B 00:44:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:28:000
26.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:44:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:32:000
27.  Raphael Tabiner North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 00:44:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:39:000
28.  Rory Knowles The MI Racing Academy Finished B 00:44:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:39:000
29.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:44:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:41:000
30.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 00:44:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:43:000
31.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:44:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:43:000
32.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:45:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:45:47:000
33.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:46:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:14:000
34.  Deetray Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:22:000
35.  Fred Meredith Hafren CC Finished B 00:46:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:23:000
36.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:23:000
37.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:28:000
38.  Alex Beldon Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:28:000
39.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:46:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:31:000
40.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:46:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:42:000
41.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:45:000
42.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:46:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:49:000
43.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:46:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:53:000
44.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:56:000
45.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:47:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:04:000
46.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:47:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:16:000
47.  Luke Harris Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 00:47:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:21:000
48.  Xavier Teece-Round Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:47:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:27:000
49.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 00:47:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:38:000
50.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:47:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:44:000
51.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 00:48:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:48:03:000
52.  Riley Blackmore PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:48:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:48:06:000
53.  Alexander Foster ESV Manchester Finished B 00:48:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:48:54:000
54.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:49:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:17:000
55.  Corey Whiteford Royal Albert CC Finished B 00:49:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:17:000
56.  Hywel Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 00:49:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:49:19:000
57.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished B 00:49:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:21:000
58.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:49:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:21:000
59.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:49:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:21:000
60.  Adam Tattersall ESV Manchester Finished B 00:50:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:50:34:000
61.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 00:51:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:16:000
62.  Cameron Hansell Finished B 00:51:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:20:000
63.  Finlay Webb Exeter Wheelers Finished B 00:51:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:20:000
64.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:51:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:20:000
65.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 00:51:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:41:000
66.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 00:52:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:11:000
67.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 00:52:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:11:000
68.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:52:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:32:000
69.  Daniel Jackson ESV Manchester Finished B 00:52:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:33:000
70.  Finley Jones Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:52:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:59:000
71.  Gareth McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:53:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:53:02:000
72.  Ethan Grimshaw ESV Manchester Finished B 00:54:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:28:000
73.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:55:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:55:08:000
74.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 00:56:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:56:01:000
75.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:57:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:57:12:000
76.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:57:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:57:45:000
--- William Bancroft VC Londres Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Ben Askey Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Finished B 00:46:43:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
2.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:46:43:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
3.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:46:43:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
4.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
5.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
6.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:46:43:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:46:43:000
7.  Alex Barker Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:46:43:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
8.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:46:43:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
9.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 00:46:43:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
10.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Cycling Finished B 00:46:43:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
11.  Joshua Tarling Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished N/A 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:46:43:000
12.  Huw Buck Jones Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
13.  Xavier Teece-Round Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
14.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
15.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
16.  Dylan Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
17.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
18.  Aaron Dodd Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
19.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
20.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
21.  Riley Blackmore PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
22.  Rory Knowles The MI Racing Academy Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
23.  Raphael Tabiner North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
24.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
25.  Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
26.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
27.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
28.  Alex Beldon Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
29.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
30.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
31.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
32.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
33.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
34.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
35.  Finley Douglas Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
36.  Sam Hollis Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
37.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
38.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
39.  Deetray Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
40.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
41.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
42.  Fred Meredith Hafren CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
43.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
44.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
45.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
46.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
47.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:46:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:46:43:000
48.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:47:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:01:000
49.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:47:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:01:000
50.  Corey Whiteford Royal Albert CC Finished B 00:47:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:47:37:000
51.  Adam Tattersall ESV Manchester Finished B 00:48:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:48:31:000
52.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:49:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:20:000
53.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
54.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
55.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
56.  Hywel Leyshon Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:49:22:000
57.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
58.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
59.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
60.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
61.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:49:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:22:000
62.  Finlay Webb Exeter Wheelers Finished B 00:49:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:33:000
63.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:49:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:49:48:000
64.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:51:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:26:000
65.  Alexander Foster ESV Manchester Finished B 00:51:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:26:000
66.  Daniel Jackson ESV Manchester Finished B 00:51:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:26:000
67.  Ethan Grimshaw ESV Manchester Finished B 00:53:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:53:12:000
68.  Gareth McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:53:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:53:59:000
69.  Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Finished B 00:54:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:02:000
70.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 00:54:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:23:000
71.  Finley Jones Rhyl Cycling Club Finished B 00:54:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:23:000
72.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 00:54:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:23:000
73.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished N/A 00:57:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:57:02:000
--- William Bancroft VC Londres Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Luke Harris Cero - Cycle Division Racing T... Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 01:30:10:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:30:10:000
2.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 01:35:32:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:32:000
3.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 01:35:35:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:35:000
4.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 01:35:49:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:49:000
5.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:35:50:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:35:50:000
6.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 01:37:10:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:10:000
7.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:37:13:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:13:000
8.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:37:17:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:17:000
9.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:37:17:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:17:000
10.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:38:47:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:47:000
11.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:40:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:32:000
12.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 01:41:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:04:000
13.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 01:41:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:10:000
14.  Hermione Pickering Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished B 01:41:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:27:000
15.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Coac... Finished B 01:43:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:33:000
16.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 01:43:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:35:000
17.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 01:43:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:49:000
18.  Emma Jeffers ESV Manchester Finished B 01:44:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:44:47:000
19.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:44:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:44:53:000
20.  Steph Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:45:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:01:000
21.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:45:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:31:000
22.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:46:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:46:04:000
23.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 01:46:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:46:29:000
24.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 01:47:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:47:00:000
25.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 01:48:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:48:44:000
26.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 01:49:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:14:000
27.  Morgan Crussell Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:50:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:50:12:000
28.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 01:51:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:01:000
29.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 01:51:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:23:000
30.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:51:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:30:000
31.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 01:51:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:41:000
32.  Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:52:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:52:15:000
33.  Caitlin Harvey Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:53:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:53:01:000
34.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 01:57:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:57:28:000
35.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 02:05:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 02:05:04:000

U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:03:27:953 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:27:953
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:03:35:067 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:35:067
3.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:03:39:239 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:39:239
4.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 00:03:39:453 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:39:453
5.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 00:03:42:562 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:42:562
6.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:03:47:877 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:47:877
7.  Evelina Black Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:03:48:205 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:48:205
8.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:03:50:553 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:50:553
9.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:03:56:185 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:56:185
10.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:03:57:309 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:57:309
11.  Emma Jeffers ESV Manchester Finished B 00:03:58:337 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:58:337
12.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:03:59:837 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:59:837
13.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 00:04:00:023 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:00:023
14.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:04:00:379 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:00:379
15.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Coac... Finished B 00:04:00:859 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:00:859
16.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:04:01:543 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:01:543
17.  Hermione Pickering Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished B 00:04:01:811 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:01:811
18.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:04:02:560 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:02:560
19.  Steph Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:04:03:474 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:03:474
20.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:04:03:860 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:03:860
21.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:04:05:304 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:304
22.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:04:05:369 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:369
23.  Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:04:05:424 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:05:424
24.  Leah Wilcox Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Finished B 00:04:06:433 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:06:433
25.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 00:04:06:558 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:06:558
26.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 00:04:07:648 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:07:648
27.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 00:04:09:968 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:09:968
28.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:04:12:647 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:12:647
29.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 00:04:13:514 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:13:514
30.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 00:04:15:835 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:15:835
31.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 00:04:17:447 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:17:447
32.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:04:18:754 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:18:754
33.  Caitlin Harvey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:04:19:593 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:19:593
34.  Morgan Crussell Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:04:20:176 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:20:176
35.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 00:04:22:804 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:22:804
36.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 00:04:23:257 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:23:257
37.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 00:04:24:024 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:24:024
38.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 00:04:26:751 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:26:751

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:52:26:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:52:26:000
2.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:54:02:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:02:000
3.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 00:54:06:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:06:000
4.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 00:54:06:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:06:000
5.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:54:06:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:54:06:000
6.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:55:20:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:55:20:000
7.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:55:24:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:55:24:000
8.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:55:37:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:55:37:000
9.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:55:55:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:55:55:000
10.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:56:44:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:56:44:000
11.  Evelina Black Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:57:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:57:55:000
12.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:58:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:58:37:000
13.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 00:59:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:59:14:000
14.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:59:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:59:15:000
15.  Hermione Pickering Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished B 00:59:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:59:21:000
16.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Coac... Finished B 01:01:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:01:34:000
17.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 01:01:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:01:35:000
18.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 01:01:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:01:37:000
19.  Emma Jeffers ESV Manchester Finished B 01:02:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:02:53:000
20.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 01:02:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:02:54:000
21.  Leah Wilcox Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Finished B 01:02:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:02:55:000
22.  Steph Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:02:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:02:55:000
23.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:03:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:03:27:000
24.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 01:03:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:03:29:000
25.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:04:00:000
26.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 01:04:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:04:01:000
27.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 01:04:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:04:01:000
28.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 01:04:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:04:27:000
29.  Morgan Crussell Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:05:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:05:32:000
30.  Caitlin Harvey Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:05:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:05:50:000
31.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 01:06:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:06:31:000
32.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 01:06:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:06:37:000
33.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 01:06:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:06:47:000
34.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 01:06:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:06:57:000
35.  Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:07:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:07:50:000
36.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 01:08:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:08:29:000
37.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 01:13:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:13:45:000
--- Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Wheelers Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Backstedt Cycling (2019) Finished B 00:34:49:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:34:49:000
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:37:56:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 00:37:56:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
4.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 00:37:56:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
5.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:37:56:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
6.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:37:56:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
7.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:56:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
8.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:37:56:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
9.  Emma Jeffers ESV Manchester Finished B 00:37:56:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
10.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:37:56:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
11.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 00:37:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:56:000
12.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
13.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
14.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Coac... Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
15.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
16.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
17.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
18.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
19.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:37:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:37:59:000
20.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:38:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:38:03:000
21.  Steph Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:38:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:38:03:000
22.  Hermione Pickering Jadan Vive le Velo Glasdon Finished B 00:38:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:38:05:000
23.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 00:38:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:38:53:000
24.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 00:38:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:38:53:000
25.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:40:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:18:000
26.  Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:40:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:20:000
27.  Morgan Crussell Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:40:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:20:000
28.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 00:40:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:20:000
29.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 00:40:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:20:000
30.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo (2022) Finished B 00:40:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:25:000
31.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 00:40:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:25:000
32.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 00:40:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:40:27:000
33.  Caitlin Harvey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:42:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:42:52:000
34.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 00:44:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:44:35:000
35.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Wheelers Finished B 00:45:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:45:10:000
--- Evelina Black Sportcity Velo (2022) Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Annabel Parker Matlock CC Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Leah Wilcox Pedalsport Cycling Club (2019) Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 00:36:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:25:000
2.  Joseph Cosgrove PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished C 00:36:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:34:000
3.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished C 00:36:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:41:000
4.  Spencer Corder ROTOR Race Team Finished C 00:36:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:48:000
5.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 00:36:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:51:000
6.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 00:36:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:36:57:000
7.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:37:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:02:000
8.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:37:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:06:000
9.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:37:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:12:000
10.  Joe Watkins-Wilson ESV Manchester Finished C 00:37:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:13:000
11.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 00:37:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:23:000
12.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 00:37:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:37:35:000
13.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 00:38:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:31:000
14.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:38:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:32:000
15.  Henry Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:38:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:35:000
16.  Joel Hurt Ribble rechrg Race Team Finished C 00:38:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:37:000
17.  Sam Gilbert Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:38:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:38:000
18.  Trayden Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:38:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:38:48:000
19.  Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC Finished C 00:39:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:06:000
20.  Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Finished C 00:39:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:11:000
21.  Daniel Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden Finished C 00:39:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:12:000
22.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:39:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:13:000
23.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 00:39:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:24:000
24.  Connor MacArthur Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 00:39:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:39:28:000
25.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 00:39:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:39:38:000
26.  Ben Woodhouse Solihull CC Finished C 00:40:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:40:08:000
27.  James Ingham Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 00:40:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:40:27:000
28.  Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 00:40:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:40:38:000
29.  Henry Barker-Pine Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:40:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:40:54:000
30.  Luca Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 00:40:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:40:55:000
31.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:41:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:41:08:000
32.  Sebastian Kinsey ESV Manchester Finished N/A 00:41:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:41:14:000
33.  Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:41:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:41:18:000
34.  Marcus Foster ESV Manchester Finished C 00:42:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:42:25:000
35.  Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:42:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:42:44:000
36.  Samuel Abbott Stratford CC Finished C 00:42:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:42:46:000
37.  Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:45:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:45:18:000
38.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:47:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:47:44:000

U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 00:03:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:39:000
2.  Joseph Cosgrove PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles Finished C 00:03:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:41:000
3.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished C 00:03:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:47:000
4.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 00:03:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:49:000
5.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:03:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:50:000
6.  Spencer Corder ROTOR Race Team Finished C 00:03:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:50:000
7.  Isaac Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 00:03:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:51:000
8.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:58:000
9.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 00:03:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:03:58:000
10.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:04:00:000
11.  Rhys Wytchard Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 00:04:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:04:02:000
12.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:04:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:04:02:000
13.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 00:04:02:000 0