Midsummers Open Track Meeting

Track – Sunday, 01 Aug 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004043

Start Date:

Sun, 1st Aug 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Guy Cook Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Anthony Pearson Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Jason Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Richard Kennedy Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Tony Brooks Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Geoff Cooke Dare Racing Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Adam Winstanley Royal Sutton CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Jamie Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Steve Cronshaw Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Jason Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Noor Hassan Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Graeme Steen City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Emma Jones Vlaanderen, Capri-Sonne, T Int... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Steven Parsons Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Dan Gordon Solihull CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Ellen Hunter MBE Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Neil Orrell Zodiac CRC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Evelyn Dunstan Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Alan Linford Darlington CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Roy Crombie Rockingham Forest Whls Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Neil Potter VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  David Heald VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Stephen Pulford Newark Castle CC Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Gary Sadler Science In Sport.com Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Taylor Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Brian Entwistle Lyme RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Neil Hamilton Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16/U14/U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12 - Results
1.  Shane Charlton City of Edinburgh RC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Joseph Troughton Newark Castle CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Wendy Everson Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Kate Cullen City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Angela Dolan Terrydolan.com ( INACTIVE) Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Emma Jones Vlaanderen, Capri-Sonne, T Int... Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rusine Heald VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Incorporating round of BC National Sprinters League. No EOL. [Old Thier Ref: WM04-030]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
20km / 12 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£4.50 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00

W

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004043

Start Date:

Sun, 1st Aug 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Guy Cook Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Anthony Pearson Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Jason Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Richard Kennedy Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Tony Brooks Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Geoff Cooke Dare Racing Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Adam Winstanley Royal Sutton CC Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Jamie Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Steve Cronshaw Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Jason Streather VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Noor Hassan Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Graeme Steen City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Emma Jones Vlaanderen, Capri-Sonne, T Int... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Steven Parsons Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Dan Gordon Solihull CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Ellen Hunter MBE Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Neil Orrell Zodiac CRC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Evelyn Dunstan Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Alan Linford Darlington CC Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Roy Crombie Rockingham Forest Whls Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Neil Potter VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  David Heald VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Stephen Pulford Newark Castle CC Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Gary Sadler Science In Sport.com Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Taylor Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Brian Entwistle Lyme RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  James Notley www.cyclestore.co.uk Race Team Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Philip West VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Benedict Elliott VC St Raphael Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Kelly City of Edinburgh RC Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Martin Smith Chesterfield Coureurs Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

EL/1/2/3/4/W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W - Results
1.  Ivor Reid Clachnacuddin CC Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Francis CC Giro Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Robin Everson Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Neil Hamilton Yasumitsu Schlapp Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16/U14/U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12 - Results
1.  Shane Charlton City of Edinburgh RC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Joseph Troughton Newark Castle CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

W

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
W - Results
1.  Wendy Everson Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Kate Cullen City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Angela Dolan Terrydolan.com ( INACTIVE) Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Emma Jones Vlaanderen, Capri-Sonne, T Int... Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rusine Heald VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Incorporating round of BC National Sprinters League. No EOL. [Old Thier Ref: WM04-030]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
20km / 12 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
U16/U14/U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£4.50 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00
W Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 01/08/04 – 00:00

W

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk