South BMX Regional Series 2018 - Round 2 - Andover BMX Club

BMX , ANDOVER – Sunday, 15 Apr 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 of 9 of the 2018 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

428250

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Apr 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Event Organiser:

Martin Baxter
southregionbmx@aol.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Matthew Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 15-16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow BMX United Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Neil Bunday Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Biles Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Steve Willcocks Team Mind Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Bishop Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45-49 - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Garry McVann Finished 0

3. Garry McVann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Alan Baker Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Nicholas Bold Bath BMX Finished 45-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  James Pritchard Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Andy Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Richie Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 50+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Kai Riviere Race Day Video Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 50+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor SK Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Zara Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Imogen Cockerell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Lexy Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Evie Moloney Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Molly Harbert Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Daisy Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Holly Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Skye Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Hollie Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Bethany Smith Ealing BMX Club Finished Female 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Jaz Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Vanessa Harrison Team Mind Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Amy Barton Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Charlie Willcocks Team Mind Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Colby Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Amelie Eaton Bath BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Dominic Thomas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Zane Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Ricky McQueen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Poppy Bishop Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Esme Ward Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Elliot Dickeson Finished 0

7. Elliot Dickeson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jesse Rademeyer Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Isaiah Mais Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Mason Leighfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Sebastian Bridge Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Huey Lillington Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ronnie Morris Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Thomas Westmore Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Isaac Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Zac Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Ollie Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Stirling Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Wood Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Nuno Rocha Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Joshua Robinson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  George Read Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Toby Sturgess Finished 0

18. Toby Sturgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luke Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Marston Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Zachary Tier Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jay Galloway Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Motiejus Slizys Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Boyd Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Noah Davies Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jake Hayward Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Joe Nunn Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Cameron Macgregor Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Conrad Bridge Finished 0

25. Conrad Bridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Jenson Pickering Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Sydney Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Stephen Woolley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ollie Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Freddie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sam Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Samuel Fletcher Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  William Friend T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kieran Grinham Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Oliver Whicker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Alexander Thomas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Matthew Robinson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ike Duly Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Logan Smith Finished Male 8 0

10. Logan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Finlay Stark Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Luke Burnside Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joshua Woodhouse Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Lucas McGibbon Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  George Colwell Andover BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Sydney Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Theo Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Tommi Biles Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Kieran Wood Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Moloney Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Max Allfrey Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Flynn Aylmer-Clarke Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Luke Hayward Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ed Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Joshua Du Preez Team Mind Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Luke Anderson Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Finley Lynch DT Racing Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Sam Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Daniel Pickering Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Sebastian Aberg Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Aslan Urul Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Tomas Orjuela Cortes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Rossi Fretwell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Christian Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jeremy O'Regan Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Louis Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Daniel Harris Finished 0

19. Daniel Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Daniel Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Kai Sen Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Thomas Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Kian Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ty Black Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Sam Dormer T.N.T. Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Payback - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Lee Robinson Race Day Video Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Fergus Neave Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Craig Mufundisi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jacob Edwards DT Racing Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Waters Finished Male 17-24 0

26. Oliver Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
28.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
31.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Alex Bull Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Jeffrey Rojas Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Andres Felipe Giraldo Florez Storm Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Matthew Eaton Bath BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Glen Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason King Damage Inc Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Glyn Friend T.N.T. Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Lowe Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Ealing BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Fletcher Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 12th April 2018 at 23.55pm

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 12:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 12:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 of 9 of the 2018 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

428250

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Apr 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Event Organiser:

Martin Baxter
southregionbmx@aol.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Matthew Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 15-16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow BMX United Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Neil Bunday Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Biles Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Steve Willcocks Team Mind Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tim Bishop Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45-49 - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Garry McVann Finished 0

3. Garry McVann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Alan Baker Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Nicholas Bold Bath BMX Finished 45-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  James Pritchard Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Andy Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Richie Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 50+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Kai Riviere Race Day Video Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 50+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor SK Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Zara Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Imogen Cockerell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Annabel Townsend Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Lexy Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Evie Moloney Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Molly Harbert Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Daisy Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Holly Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Skye Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Hollie Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Bethany Smith Ealing BMX Club Finished Female 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Jaz Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Vanessa Harrison Team Mind Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Amy Barton Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Charlie Willcocks Team Mind Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Colby Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Amelie Eaton Bath BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Dominic Thomas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Zane Williams Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Ricky McQueen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Alex Boughton Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Poppy Bishop Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Esme Ward Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Chrystiano Goodman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Elliot Dickeson Finished 0

7. Elliot Dickeson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jesse Rademeyer Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Herbie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  AJ Moore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Isaiah Mais Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Mason Leighfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Sebastian Bridge Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Huey Lillington Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ronnie Morris Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Thomas Westmore Sprockets Cycle Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Isaac Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Zac Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Ollie Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Stirling Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Wood Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Nuno Rocha Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Joshua Robinson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Charlie Harris Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  George Read Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Toby Sturgess Finished 0

18. Toby Sturgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luke Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Dexter Cobbing Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Marston Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Zachary Tier Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jay Galloway Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Motiejus Slizys Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jack Boyd Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Noah Davies Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jake Hayward Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Joe Nunn Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Cameron Macgregor Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Conrad Bridge Finished 0

25. Conrad Bridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Jenson Pickering Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Sydney Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Stephen Woolley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Ollie Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Freddie Bonner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sam Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Samuel Fletcher Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  William Friend T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kieran Grinham Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Oliver Whicker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Alexander Thomas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Matthew Robinson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ike Duly Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Logan Smith Finished Male 8 0

10. Logan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Finlay Stark Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Luke Burnside Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joshua Woodhouse Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Lucas McGibbon Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  George Colwell Andover BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Johnny Jackson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Sydney Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Theo Dunstan Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Tommi Biles Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Kieran Wood Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jack Moloney Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Max Allfrey Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Flynn Aylmer-Clarke Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Luke Hayward Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ed Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Joshua Du Preez Team Mind Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Luke Anderson Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Ealing BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Finley Lynch DT Racing Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Sam Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Daniel Pickering Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Sebastian Aberg Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Aslan Urul Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Tomas Orjuela Cortes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Rossi Fretwell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Christian Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jeremy O'Regan Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Louis Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Daniel Harris Finished 0

19. Daniel Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Daniel Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Kai Sen Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Thomas Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Kian Smith Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ty Black Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Sam Dormer T.N.T. Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Payback - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Lee Robinson Race Day Video Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Fergus Neave Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Craig Mufundisi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Jacob Edwards DT Racing Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Waters Finished Male 17-24 0

26. Oliver Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
28.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
31.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Alex Bull Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Jeffrey Rojas Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Andres Felipe Giraldo Florez Storm Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Matthew Eaton Bath BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Glen Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Charge Bikes Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason King Damage Inc Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Glyn Friend T.N.T. Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Lowe Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Ealing BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Fletcher Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 12th April 2018 at 23.55pm

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 12:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£23.50)
Sun 15/04/18 – 12:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/04/18 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 15/04/18 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk