HSBC UK BMX National Series 2018 - Round 2 - Manchester Indoor

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 11 Mar 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

426871

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Mar 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Charlie Willcocks Team Mind Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Senshu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

4. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Luke Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tobias Bleier Finished 0

5. Tobias Bleier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Petr Vysohlid Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Eli Smith Rabracing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jack Bailey Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

28. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Mason Lang Finished 0

36. Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Terry Venturini Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alix Desilles Finished 0

3. Alix Desilles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Sam Bland Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Dylan Seamen T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Kaishu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jakub Cidlinsky Finished 0

2. Jakub Cidlinsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

6. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

26. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

33. Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Brandon Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Abdullaah Shah Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jason Noordam Finished 0

1. Jason Noordam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Matthew Hood Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Niall Davis Finished 0

10. Niall Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Daniel Cay Hartlepool CC Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Zak Staker Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Harvey Bates Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Lewis Holmes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joshua Moore Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  David Dorney Finished 0

18. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

22. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

32. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Jack Till Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jarrod Shear DT Racing Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Harries Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Hugo Martins Finished 0

9. Hugo Martins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Eddie Moore Ultimate UK Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Francesca Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Stepanka Fremlova Finished 0

2. Stepanka Fremlova -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Ruby Moores Avent Bombshell Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

3. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Heidi Harris DT Racing Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Akira Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Erin-Jay Jackson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Alice Taylor Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Brindle Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Imogen Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Freya Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

14. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Markella Houli ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Ciara Ogorman Finished 0

6. Ciara Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Kate Tompsett Avent Bombshell Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Cerys Lund Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Aoife Ogorman Finished 0

11. Aoife Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Aimee Hartley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Chloe-jayne Foster Finished 0

8. Chloe-jayne Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

National Indoor Cup 16+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men - Results
1.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Matthew Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Frederick Devereux Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Richard Ayles Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Lee Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Aaron Blackwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Daniel Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jérôme Mollier Finished 0

1. Jérôme Mollier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Steve Willcocks Team Mind Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  John Bentley Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45-49 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
21.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Keith Brown Team Mind Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Paul Mounsey ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Shahnaz Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Helen Paxton-Steele Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Lesley Reynolds Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sun 11/03/18 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sun 11/03/18 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sun 11/03/18 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry:
Sun 11/03/18 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 11/03/18 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/03/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 11/03/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

426871

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Mar 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Charlie Willcocks Team Mind Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Max Chapple Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

2. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Senshu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

4. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Luke Willcocks Team Mind Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tobias Bleier Finished 0

5. Tobias Bleier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Petr Vysohlid Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Eli Smith Rabracing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jack Bailey Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

28. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Mason Lang Finished 0

36. Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Terry Venturini Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alix Desilles Finished 0

3. Alix Desilles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Sam Bland Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Dylan Seamen T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Kaishu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jakub Cidlinsky Finished 0

2. Jakub Cidlinsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

6. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

26. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

33. Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Brandon Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Elijah Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Abdullaah Shah Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jason Noordam Finished 0

1. Jason Noordam -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Matthew Hood Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Niall Davis Finished 0

10. Niall Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Daniel Cay Hartlepool CC Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Zak Staker Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Harvey Bates Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Lewis Holmes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brynley Savage Indy Racing Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joshua Moore Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  David Dorney Finished 0

18. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

22. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

32. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Jack Till Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jarrod Shear DT Racing Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Harries Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Hugo Martins Finished 0

9. Hugo Martins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Eddie Moore Ultimate UK Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Francesca Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Stepanka Fremlova Finished 0

2. Stepanka Fremlova -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Ruby Moores Avent Bombshell Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

<
Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

3. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished