National Series Round 2

BMX , Cheddar – Sunday, 30 Apr 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

151/EN/009/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Apr 2006

Finish date:

Mon, 1st May 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Jaden Rice Unknown Male (6>) 0

4. Jaden Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Lewy Ranger Clifton CC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  George Rooke Rutrainingtoday CC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Tyler Day Unknown Male (8) 0

4. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Conrad Pullin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Jake Power Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Nathan Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Jay Schippers Unknown 0

1. Jay Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

5. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Elliot Pateman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  David Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Dylan Foster Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jack Smallpeice MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Metcalfe Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Adam Smith Otley CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Michael Cummins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Matt Williams Boxford Bike Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Callum Newton Unknown 0

31. Callum Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  N/A N/A Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0

33. N/A N/A - Tiverton BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Tristan Lentink Unknown 0

2. Tristan Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Thorsten Lentink Unknown 0

4. Thorsten Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Callum Thompson VC Londres Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

8. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nick Schippers Unknown 0

9. Nick Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  James Day Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

21. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

28. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Jamie Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Benjamin Canning Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
40.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
41.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
42.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jordy Roose Unknown 0

5. Jordy Roose -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Angelo Reinders Unknown 0

14. Angelo Reinders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Martyn Green Unknown 0

20. Martyn Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  David Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Mark Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  David Mills Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Tom Mason Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

38. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  George Barrow Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
40.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
41.  Simon Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
42.  Nathan Gawin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
43.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
44.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
45.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Shaun Issitt Team Knarley (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Tom Lockwood **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Thorne LFGSS CC Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Dan Sobutta Unknown 0

11. Dan Sobutta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Michael MacQuarrie Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Roger Clarke Unknown 0

16. Roger Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

2. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Marco Dell'Isola Profile Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Hodge Unknown 0

5. Daniel Hodge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Allen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  James Norton Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

10. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

11. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Darren O'Neill Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Andrew Duffield Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Nicholas Cox East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Russell Parsons East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Jordan Gould Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Arron Ashcroft Clifton CC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Curtis Last Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Michael Brown Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Ryan Dick Unknown 0

24. Ryan Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Adam Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Mark Graham Unknown 0

27. Mark Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

28. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Martin ROBINSON Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  Chris Dayson Unknown Male (19+) 0

31. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matt Hodkinson Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Tracey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jason Jessop Petuaria RC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Tony Pitman Unknown 0

10. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Kevin Sprengers Unknown 0

4. Kevin Sprengers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Warren Bancroft Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Liam Batey One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Matt Vitko Unknown 0

11. Matt Vitko -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Luke Gamble Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Gareth Bates Unknown Superclass 0

14. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
15.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Gee Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Lee Taber Pedal Heaven RT Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Dan Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Tony Fleming FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Long Eaton Cycles Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Charlie Butler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Amy Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Georgia Hodges Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Ellie Morris Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Kayleigh Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kimberley Holloway Team Echelon Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Elke Van Hoof Unknown 0

2. Elke Van Hoof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ria Goodman Towy Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Emily Batey Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Lana Richardson Team Keyne Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Donna Roberts Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tristan Lentink Unknown 0

8. Tristan Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

2. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dave Richardson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Danny Bateman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Nigel Hopkinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  CJ Butler Bonito Squadra Corse Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

5. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Sergio Fernandes Unknown 0

7. Sergio Fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Darren O'Neill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0

10. Rodrigo Zanini -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Timothy Gregory Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Dave Godfrey Unknown Master 0

16. Dave Godfrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  John Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Scott Whittle Unknown 0

27. Scott Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Darren Pritchard Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Chris Mingo Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 & Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Dominic Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

3. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nigel Page PMCC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Daniel Haines Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kate Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
8.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

1. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  M Smith Unknown 0

2. M Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Finnley Woodhouse Curtis Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Allington Unknown 0

4. Ryan Allington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexander Bradbrook Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Joseph Wood Unknown 0

6. Joseph Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. Age based entry fees are £10 for 9 and under, £12 for 10-12 years, £14 for 13-16 years, £16 for 17 and over, £22 for Elite and £18 for Junior Female. Entries are taken on the Saturday between 2pm and 4pm. Practice is Saturday 1.00pm until 5.00pm and Monday 8.30am until 9.45am. Racing commences at 10am.

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:01
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:02
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:03
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:04
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:05
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:07
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:08
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:09
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:10
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:11
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:14
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:15
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:16
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:17
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:20
MTB IA
Cruiser 40 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:21
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:22
MTB IA
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:23
MTB IA
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:24
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

151/EN/009/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Apr 2006

Finish date:

Mon, 1st May 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Jaden Rice Unknown Male (6>) 0

4. Jaden Rice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Lewy Ranger Clifton CC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  George Rooke Rutrainingtoday CC Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Tyler Day Unknown Male (8) 0

4. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Conrad Pullin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Jake Power Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Nathan Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Jay Schippers Unknown 0

1. Jay Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Brad Spick Unknown 0

5. Brad Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Elliot Pateman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  David Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Dylan Foster Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jack Smallpeice MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Metcalfe Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Adam Smith Otley CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Michael Cummins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Matt Williams Boxford Bike Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Callum Newton Unknown 0

31. Callum Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  N/A N/A Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0

33. N/A N/A - Tiverton BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Tristan Lentink Unknown 0

2. Tristan Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Thorsten Lentink Unknown 0

4. Thorsten Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Callum Thompson VC Londres Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

8. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nick Schippers Unknown 0

9. Nick Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  James Day Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

21. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

28. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Jamie Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Benjamin Canning Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
40.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
41.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
42.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jordy Roose Unknown 0

5. Jordy Roose -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Angelo Reinders Unknown 0

14. Angelo Reinders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Martyn Green Unknown 0

20. Martyn Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  David Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Mark Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  David Mills Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Tom Mason Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Ryan Spick Unknown 0

38. Ryan Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  George Barrow Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
40.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
41.  Simon Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
42.  Nathan Gawin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
43.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
44.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
45.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Shaun Issitt Team Knarley (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Tom Lockwood **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Thorne LFGSS CC Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Dan Sobutta Unknown 0

11. Dan Sobutta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Michael MacQuarrie Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Roger Clarke Unknown 0

16. Roger Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

2. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Marco Dell'Isola Profile Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Hodge Unknown 0

5. Daniel Hodge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Allen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  James Norton Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

10. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

11. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Darren O'Neill Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Andrew Duffield Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Nicholas Cox East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Russell Parsons East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Jordan Gould Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Arron Ashcroft Clifton CC Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Curtis Last Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Michael Brown Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Ryan Dick Unknown 0

24. Ryan Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Adam Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Mark Graham Unknown 0

27. Mark Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

28. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Martin ROBINSON Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  Chris Dayson Unknown Male (19+) 0

31. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Matt Hodkinson Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Tracey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jason Jessop Petuaria RC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Tony Pitman Unknown 0

10. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Kevin Sprengers Unknown 0

4. Kevin Sprengers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Warren Bancroft Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Liam Batey One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Matt Vitko Unknown 0

11. Matt Vitko -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Christopher Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Luke Gamble Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Gareth Bates Unknown Superclass 0

14. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
15.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Gee Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Lee Taber Pedal Heaven RT Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Dan Atherton Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Tony Fleming FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Long Eaton Cycles Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Charlie Butler Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Amy Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Georgia Hodges Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Ellie Morris Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Kayleigh Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kimberley Holloway Team Echelon Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Elke Van Hoof Unknown 0

2. Elke Van Hoof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ria Goodman Towy Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Emily Batey Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Lana Richardson Team Keyne Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Donna Roberts Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Tristan Lentink Unknown 0

8. Tristan Lentink -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

2. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dave Richardson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Danny Bateman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Nigel Hopkinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  CJ Butler Bonito Squadra Corse Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

5. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Sergio Fernandes Unknown 0

7. Sergio Fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Darren O'Neill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0

10. Rodrigo Zanini -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Binks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Timothy Gregory Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Dave Godfrey Unknown Master 0

16. Dave Godfrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  John Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Scott Whittle Unknown 0

27. Scott Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Darren Pritchard Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Chris Mingo Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 & Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Dominic Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

3. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Nigel Page PMCC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Daniel Haines Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kate Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
8.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

1. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  M Smith Unknown 0

2. M Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Finnley Woodhouse Curtis Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ryan Allington Unknown 0

4. Ryan Allington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alexander Bradbrook Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Joseph Wood Unknown 0

6. Joseph Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. Age based entry fees are £10 for 9 and under, £12 for 10-12 years, £14 for 13-16 years, £16 for 17 and over, £22 for Elite and £18 for Junior Female. Entries are taken on the Saturday between 2pm and 4pm. Practice is Saturday 1.00pm until 5.00pm and Monday 8.30am until 9.45am. Racing commences at 10am.

The Races

6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:01
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:02
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:03
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:04
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:05
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:07
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:08
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:09
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:10
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:11
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:12
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:14
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:15
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:16
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:17
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:18
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:19
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:20
MTB IA
Cruiser 40 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:21
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:22
MTB IA
Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:23
MTB IA
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/04/06 00:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 30/04/06 – 00:24
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk