CDPP Crit Series 2018 #1

Closed Circuit , Nelson – Thursday, 19 Apr 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Entry on the night only. Full event details @ www.cdpp.org.uk

The series is a league and prizes will be presented at the last event.

Event Details

Event URN:

425105

Start Date:

Thu, 19th Apr 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Steven Burke Closed Circuit, Steven Burke Sports Hub, Swinden Playing Fields, Cravendale Avenue, Nelson, Lancashire, BB9 8SJ
View map

Event Organiser:

Paul Whittaker
07866432365
pendleforestcc@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Oliver Huszar Crimson Performance Race Team Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Chris Sherriffs All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  James Coates Otley CC Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  William Staveley Le Col Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jonny Gill PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Rob Weir Team SB Hub Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tim Worthington Horwich CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Ed Drucquer Finished 2nd 0

11. Ed Drucquer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Marc Lowden Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gareth Johnson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Scott Wolfenden Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Harvey Stroh Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Henry James Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jack Coates Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Harry Hunt Otley CC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Marc Lowden Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Ryan Middlemiss All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Samuel Wadsworth Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Richard Barnes Chorley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Steven Gott Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  William Foster Cyclesense Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Michael Bray Huddersfield University Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Michael Strange Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Ashley Reynolds Valley Striders CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Jack Thomas Pendle Forest CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Ben Howe Paceline Cycles North Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Alexander Hutchinson Prologue Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Garry Makin North Lancashire RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
22.  Thomas Potter All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Richard Flynn Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Luke Greenwood Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Joshua Southern Finished 0

26. Joshua Southern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Matthew Tamon Finished 0

28. Matthew Tamon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  John Blackledge Green Jersey RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Joshua Keers Team SB Hub Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Coates Otley CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matthew Finegan Team SB Hub Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harry Wood Team SB Hub Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Benjamin Bulloch Team SB Hub Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Jack Lucas Paceline Cycles North Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Elijah Jordan Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Jasper Smith Finished A 0

12. Jasper Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Brown Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ben Wilson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Tomasso Campana Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jacob Cran Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Curry Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Eleanor Smith Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matilda McKibben Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Hannah Wilson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Maddox Howe Bronte Tykes Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Ingham Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Toby Lucas Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harrison Gerrard Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Ferguson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 20:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 55 mins
Entry: On Day: (£11.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 20:00
Regional C+, Band 5
55 mins
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£11.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:15

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:00 Youth Only None --- 15 mins / plus 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
15 mins / plus 6 laps
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:00 Youth Only None --- 15 mins / plus 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
15 mins / plus 6 laps

Event Summary

Event Overview

Entry on the night only. Full event details @ www.cdpp.org.uk

The series is a league and prizes will be presented at the last event.

Event Details

Event URN:

425105

Start Date:

Thu, 19th Apr 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Steven Burke Closed Circuit, Steven Burke Sports Hub, Swinden Playing Fields, Cravendale Avenue, Nelson, Lancashire, BB9 8SJ
View map

Event Organiser:

Paul Whittaker
07866432365
pendleforestcc@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Oliver Huszar Crimson Performance Race Team Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Chris Sherriffs All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  James Coates Otley CC Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  William Staveley Le Col Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jonny Gill PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Rob Weir Team SB Hub Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tim Worthington Horwich CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Ed Drucquer Finished 2nd 0

11. Ed Drucquer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Marc Lowden Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gareth Johnson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Scott Wolfenden Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Harvey Stroh Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Henry James Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jack Coates Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Harry Hunt Otley CC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Marc Lowden Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Ryan Middlemiss All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Samuel Wadsworth Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Richard Barnes Chorley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Steven Gott Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  William Foster Cyclesense Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Michael Bray Huddersfield University Cyclin... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Michael Strange Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Ashley Reynolds Valley Striders CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Jack Thomas Pendle Forest CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Ben Howe Paceline Cycles North Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Alexander Hutchinson Prologue Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Garry Makin North Lancashire RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
22.  Thomas Potter All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Richard Flynn Team SB Hub Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Luke Greenwood Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Joshua Southern Finished 0

26. Joshua Southern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Matthew Tamon Finished 0

28. Matthew Tamon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  John Blackledge Green Jersey RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Joshua Keers Team SB Hub Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Coates Otley CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matthew Finegan Team SB Hub Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harry Wood Team SB Hub Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Benjamin Bulloch Team SB Hub Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Jack Lucas Paceline Cycles North Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Elijah Jordan Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Jasper Smith Finished A 0

12. Jasper Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jasmine Pusey Team SB Hub Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Brown Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Maxwell Hereward Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ben Wilson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Tomasso Campana Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jacob Cran Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Curry Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Eleanor Smith Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matilda McKibben Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Morgan Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Hannah Wilson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Maddox Howe Bronte Tykes Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Ingham Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Toby Lucas Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harrison Gerrard Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Ferguson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 20:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 55 mins
Entry: On Day: (£11.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 20:00
Regional C+, Band 5
55 mins
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£11.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:15

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:00 Youth Only None --- 15 mins / plus 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
15 mins / plus 6 laps
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 19/04/18 19:00 Youth Only None --- 15 mins / plus 6 laps
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Thu 19/04/18 – 19:00
Youth Only, None
15 mins / plus 6 laps

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk