South Region Series R5 at Hayes

BMX , Hayes – Sunday, 05 Jul 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

791/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Jul 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (6>) 0

3. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Teddy Parker Unknown Male (6>) 0

7. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

10. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Ryan Berry Unknown 0

13. Ryan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sean Berry Unknown 0

14. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Dylan Berry Unknown 0

13. Dylan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Michal Kristof Unknown 0

2. Michal Kristof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joseph Brewer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Daigoro Fortune Unknown 0

1. Daigoro Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

7. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

2. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Tommy Parker Unknown Male (13-14) 0

4. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dean Gregory Unknown 0

3. Dean Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Quillan Isidore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ayesha McLelland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Dell Reading CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

11. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Iwe Unknown 0

5. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Darren Plumb Unknown 0

7. Darren Plumb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Cemil Sabri Unknown 0

8. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Anthony Coe Severn RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Myles Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Martin Parker Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Jeff Brooks Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

12. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lauren Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Chelsea Ware Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paula Wood Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Christine Patton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sherine Mewett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jon Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  John Delaney Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

9. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Samuel Trewin Unknown 0

10. Samuel Trewin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Justin Esson Unknown N/A 0

8. Justin Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

11. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

12. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

13. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ian Poole Unknown Master 0

15. Ian Poole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Orin Walters Unknown 0

16. Orin Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Glynn Hawkins Unknown 0

17. Glynn Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

3. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Garry David Unknown 0

5. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Darren Boughton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tony Williams Unknown N/A 0

11. Tony Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Searle Unknown 0

12. Mark Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  John Herlihy Unknown 0

14. John Herlihy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novices 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 7 and Under - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Austin Balmer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Bradley David Unknown 0

3. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryder Joyce Unknown 0

4. Ryder Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Leo Reed Unknown 0

6. Leo Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

1. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Coben Walters Unknown 0

2. Coben Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown 0

3. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Owen Spring-Thorpe Unknown 0

4. Owen Spring-Thorpe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Shem Gill Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Flo Hefft Unknown 0

6. Flo Hefft -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewis Warren Unknown Male (8) 0

9. Lewis Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Edward Voce Unknown 0

10. Edward Voce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ceyda Sabri Unknown 0

11. Ceyda Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Kevin Shababaj Unknown 0

12. Kevin Shababaj -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 - Results
1.  Harry Fripp Unknown 0

1. Harry Fripp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Darren Sanderson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Harrison Unknown 0

3. Ben Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Pavraj Singh Unknown 0

4. Pavraj Singh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ashley Nadif Unknown 0

6. Ashley Nadif -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Henry Ganna Unknown 0

7. Henry Ganna -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Ricky Thompson Unknown 0

10. Ricky Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jake Salisbury Unknown 0

11. Jake Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15+ - Results
1.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Grant Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Liam Bowman Unknown 0

3. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Seb Drew Unknown 0

4. Seb Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Matthew Pepper Unknown 0

5. Matthew Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Connor Hunt Unknown 0

6. Connor Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Neil Hedges Unknown 0

7. Neil Hedges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Glen Searle Unknown N/A 0

8. Glen Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jan Kristof Unknown 0

6. Jan Kristof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  William Stevens Bioracer-Project GO Unknown 0

8. William Stevens - Bioracer-Project GO

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

14. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

18. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Grant Saunders Honister '92 Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Taro Isidore Unknown N/A 0

20. Taro Isidore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Trophy criteria - 5 from 8 to qualify for trophy and Brits.

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:45
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Novices 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:49
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:50
Male Novice 11-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:51
Male Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:52
17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:53
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

791/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Jul 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (6>) 0

3. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Teddy Parker Unknown Male (6>) 0

7. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

10. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Ryan Berry Unknown 0

13. Ryan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sean Berry Unknown 0

14. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Dylan Berry Unknown 0

13. Dylan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Michal Kristof Unknown 0

2. Michal Kristof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joseph Brewer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Daigoro Fortune Unknown 0

1. Daigoro Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

7. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

2. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Tommy Parker Unknown Male (13-14) 0

4. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Liam Preston-Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dean Gregory Unknown 0

3. Dean Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Quillan Isidore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ayesha McLelland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Dell Reading CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

11. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  William Iwe Unknown 0

5. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Darren Plumb Unknown 0

7. Darren Plumb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Cemil Sabri Unknown 0

8. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Anthony Coe Severn RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Myles Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Martin Parker Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Jeff Brooks Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

12. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lauren Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Chelsea Ware Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paula Wood Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Christine Patton Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sherine Mewett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jon Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  John Delaney Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

9. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Samuel Trewin Unknown 0

10. Samuel Trewin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Justin Esson Unknown N/A 0

8. Justin Esson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

11. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

12. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

13. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ian Poole Unknown Master 0

15. Ian Poole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Orin Walters Unknown 0

16. Orin Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Glynn Hawkins Unknown 0

17. Glynn Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

3. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Garry David Unknown 0

5. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Darren Boughton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tony Williams Unknown N/A 0

11. Tony Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Searle Unknown 0

12. Mark Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  John Herlihy Unknown 0

14. John Herlihy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novices 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 7 and Under - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Austin Balmer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Bradley David Unknown 0

3. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryder Joyce Unknown 0

4. Ryder Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Leo Reed Unknown 0

6. Leo Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

1. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Coben Walters Unknown 0

2. Coben Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown 0

3. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Owen Spring-Thorpe Unknown 0

4. Owen Spring-Thorpe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Shem Gill Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Flo Hefft Unknown 0

6. Flo Hefft -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewis Warren Unknown Male (8) 0

9. Lewis Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Edward Voce Unknown 0

10. Edward Voce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ceyda Sabri Unknown 0

11. Ceyda Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Kevin Shababaj Unknown 0

12. Kevin Shababaj -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 - Results
1.  Harry Fripp Unknown 0

1. Harry Fripp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Darren Sanderson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Harrison Unknown 0

3. Ben Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Pavraj Singh Unknown 0

4. Pavraj Singh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ashley Nadif Unknown 0

6. Ashley Nadif -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Henry Ganna Unknown 0

7. Henry Ganna -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Ricky Thompson Unknown 0

10. Ricky Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jake Salisbury Unknown 0

11. Jake Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15+ - Results
1.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Grant Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Liam Bowman Unknown 0

3. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Seb Drew Unknown 0

4. Seb Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Matthew Pepper Unknown 0

5. Matthew Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Connor Hunt Unknown 0

6. Connor Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Neil Hedges Unknown 0

7. Neil Hedges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Glen Searle Unknown N/A 0

8. Glen Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Jan Kristof Unknown 0

6. Jan Kristof -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  William Stevens Bioracer-Project GO Unknown 0

8. William Stevens - Bioracer-Project GO

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

14. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

18. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Grant Saunders Honister '92 Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
20.  Taro Isidore Unknown N/A 0

20. Taro Isidore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lewis Robinson Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Trophy criteria - 5 from 8 to qualify for trophy and Brits.

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:30
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:33
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:35
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:36
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:37
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:38
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:39 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:39
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:40 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:40
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:41 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:41
MTB IA
Female 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:42 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:42
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:43 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:43
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:44 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:44
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:45
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Novices 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:49
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:50
Male Novice 11-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:51
Male Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:52
17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 05/07/09 – 12:53
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk