Spring in the Park 2018 #8 - Time Trial

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Friday, 22 Jun 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Nine week race league with best six events to count for overall league. Week ten is a stand alone championship event.


Event Details

Event URN:

423281

Start Date:

Fri, 22nd Jun 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

Spring in the Park

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Klaidas Lazickas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nate Oldfield 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Max Wilkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Elliot Redhill CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oliver Curd Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Damian Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jack Hill Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Christian Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Archie Sloan VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jack Lear Bedgebury Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ella Baker 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Hannah Morgan Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Piers Higginson Team Darenth Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Hutton Thanet RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Edward Bowyer Southborough & District Whls Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Munday Club Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Will Dennis Club Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Nathan Monks Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Patrick Lear Bedgebury Forest CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eloise Potel Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Grace Turner Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Henry Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Calem Gorringe Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Skye Willis Panagua CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Edith Davies Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Noah Smith Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Isaac Rehman Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  David Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Thomas Freeman Kent Velo Girls CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Stefan Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Oliver Clarke Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Halstead Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Lucas Gorringe Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lola Arnold Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Lucy Edwards Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Barnaby Smith Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Fletcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Betsy Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Eva Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Molly Fletcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Signing on to start 1 hour before the race start time.

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
30 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins

Event Summary

Event Overview

Nine week race league with best six events to count for overall league. Week ten is a stand alone championship event.


Event Details

Event URN:

423281

Start Date:

Fri, 22nd Jun 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Series:

Spring in the Park

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Klaidas Lazickas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nate Oldfield 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Max Wilkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Elliot Redhill CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oliver Curd Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Damian Dodd Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jack Hill Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Christian Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Archie Sloan VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jack Lear Bedgebury Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ella Baker 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Hannah Morgan Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Piers Higginson Team Darenth Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Hutton Thanet RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Edward Bowyer Southborough & District Whls Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  William Munday Club Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Will Dennis Club Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Nathan Monks Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Patrick Lear Bedgebury Forest CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eloise Potel Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Grace Turner Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Henry Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Calem Gorringe Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Skye Willis Panagua CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Edith Davies Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Noah Smith Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Isaac Rehman Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  David Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Thomas Freeman Kent Velo Girls CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Stefan Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Oliver Clarke Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Halstead Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Lucas Gorringe Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lola Arnold Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Lucy Edwards Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Barnaby Smith Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Jack Fletcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Betsy Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Eva Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Molly Fletcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Signing on to start 1 hour before the race start time.

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
30 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 19:10 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:45 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 22/06/18 18:30 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 22/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
10 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk