Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2018 N.Y.S

Road , Isle of Man – Friday, 04 May 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Three day Stage Race for competitive cyclists on the roads of the Isle of Man. 

Event Details

Event URN:

423168

Start Date:

Fri, 4th May 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 6th May 2018

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Claremont Hotel, 18-22 Loch Promenade, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 2LX

View map

Series:

2018 British Cycling Junior Men's Road Series
2018 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series

Entry close date

Wed, 28th Feb 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Tour - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Tour - Overall - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Niels Nicolaas van Ekeren Finished 0

2. Niels Nicolaas van Ekeren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lars Loohuis Finished 0

3. Lars Loohuis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Theo Modell Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 1st 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  William Orrell-Turner Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Harrison Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Tom Dussek Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Matthew Shaw Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Finley Newmark W.V. Zeeuws Vlaanderen Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Lewis Askey Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Thomas Bostock Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Ben Christian Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera W.V. Zeeuws Vlaanderen Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Adam Kelly Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Harry Gillett ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Jenson Young Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Jack Ford Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Adam Scarffe Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  Stijn Ruijter Finished 0

27. Stijn Ruijter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Harry Cain Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Sam Beeston Pro Vision Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
38.  Conor Chandler Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
39.  Jacob Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
40.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Cory Edmondson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
44.  Irfan Zaman Panagua CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
46.  Tim Winter Crawley Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
47.  Ryan Watkins Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
50.  Luke O'Connell Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
51.  Jack Barton Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
52.  George Mills-Keeling Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
53.  Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
55.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
56.  Thomas Batchelor Propello Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
57.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
58.  William Manfield-Yorke Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
59.  Thomas Cornwell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Daniel Sowerby Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
61.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Prologue - Results
1.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Lewis Askey Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Matthew Shaw Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Thomas Bostock Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  William Orrell-Turner Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Harrison Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Ben Christian Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Niels Ekeren Finished 0

16. Niels Ekeren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Jack Barton Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Adam Kelly Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Harry Gillett ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Jenson Young Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Jack Ford Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Lars Loohuis Finished 0

24. Lars Loohuis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Adam Scarffe Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  Stijn Ruijter Finished 0

27. Stijn Ruijter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  George Mills-Keeling Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Theo Modell Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
31.  Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32.  Tom Dussek Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Harry Cain Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
37.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
38.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
39.  Thomas Cornwell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
40.  William Manfield-Yorke Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Jacob Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
43.  Conor Chandler Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
44.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  Sam Beeston Pro Vision Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
46.  Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Daniel Sowerby Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
50.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
51.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
52.  Cory Edmondson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
53.  Ryan Watkins Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
55.  Tim Winter Crawley Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
56.  Irfan Zaman Panagua CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
57.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
58.  Thomas Batchelor Propello Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
59.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
60.  Alexander Whittle Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
61.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
62.  Luke O'Connell Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Niels Nicolaas van Ekeren Finished 0

2. Niels Nicolaas van Ekeren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lars Loohuis Finished 0

3. Lars Loohuis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Theo Modell Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Shaw Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Thomas Bostock Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Harry Gillett ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Adam Kelly Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Sam Beeston Pro Vision Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Lewis Askey Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  William Orrell-Turner Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Jack Barton Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Adam Scarffe Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Harrison Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
28.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32.  Ben Christian Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Irfan Zaman Panagua CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Tom Dussek Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
37.  Luke O'Connell Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
39.  Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
40.  Jack Ford Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Conor Chandler Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Jacob Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
43.  Stijn Ruijter Finished 0

43. Stijn Ruijter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  Harry Cain Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
46.  Cory Edmondson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
47.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
49.  Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
50.  Tim Winter Crawley Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
51.  Ryan Watkins Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
52.  Jenson Young Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
53.  George Mills-Keeling Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
55.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
56.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
57.  Thomas Batchelor Propello Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
58.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
59.  William Manfield-Yorke Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Daniel Sowerby Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
61.  Thomas Cornwell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
62.  Alexander Whittle Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  William Orrell-Turner Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Tom Dussek Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Harrison Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Ben Christian Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jenson Young Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jack Ford Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Thomas Bostock Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Irfan Zaman Panagua CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Theo Modell Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  Lewis Askey Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
20.  Adam Kelly Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Harry Gillett ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Matthew Shaw Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  Thomas Batchelor Propello Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Euan Cameron Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Daniel Sowerby Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Harry Cain Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
36.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
37.  Sam Beeston Pro Vision Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
39.  Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
40.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Adam Scarffe Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Cory Edmondson Green Jersey RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Luke O'Connell Otley CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
44.  William Manfield-Yorke Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45.  James Noonan Hoppers Rollers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Thomas Cornwell In Gear Quickvit CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Conor Chandler Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Lars Loohuis Finished 0

49. Lars Loohuis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Niels Ekeren Finished 0

50. Niels Ekeren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Stijn Ruijter Finished 0

51. Stijn Ruijter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Tim Winter Crawley Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
53.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Tristan Davies Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
55.  Jacob Knight ZeroBC Development Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
56.  Ryan Watkins Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
57.  George Mills-Keeling Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
58.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
59.  Jack Barton Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
61.  Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U8 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Sam Oldham Furness Flyers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kellan Heuberger Gower Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Kylan Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Aidan Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Finbar McSevney Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Timofey Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Kellan Heuberger Gower Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kylan Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Sam Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Aidan Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Finbar McSevney Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Timofey Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Sam Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kellan Heuberger Gower Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Kylan Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Aidan Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Timofey Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Finbar McSevney Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Sam Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kellan Heuberger Gower Riders Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Kylan Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Aidan Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Sebastian Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Finbar McSevney Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Timofey Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Lula Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Abigail Cowell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Lula Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Abigail Cowell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Lula Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Abigail Cowell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Lula Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Abigail Cowell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Daniel Cosgrove Southport CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Alex Hodgson Beacon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joel Long Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Frederick Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Deaglan Blake Finished 0

7. Deaglan Blake -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Edward Dillon Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Mikhail Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Colin Johnston East Kilbride Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Cameron Hounsell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  George Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Lewis Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Leon Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Hamish McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Toby Horsey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Daniel Cosgrove Southport CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Alex Hodgson Beacon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Deaglan Blake Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Charlie Williams Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Joel Long Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Frederick Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Colin Johnston East Kilbride Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Mikhail Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  George Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Cameron Hounsell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Toby Horsey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Lewis Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Leon Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
21.  Hamish McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Daniel Cosgrove Southport CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Alex Hodgson Beacon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joel Long Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Frederick Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Mikhail Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Deaglan Blake Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Colin Johnston East Kilbride Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  George Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Cameron Hounsell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Leon Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Lewis Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Hamish McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Toby Horsey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
21.  Charlie Williams Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Daniel Cosgrove Southport CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Daniel Thompson Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Alec Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Alex Hodgson Beacon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joel Long Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Frederick Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Deaglan Blake Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Mikhail Gitnik Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Zach Jones Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Colin Johnston East Kilbride Road Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Cameron Hounsell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Innes Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Lewis Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  George Kinnish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Hamish McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Leon Murphy Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Toby Horsey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sofia Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Elizabeth Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Elizabeth Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sofia Bednarek West Riding Track League Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ella Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Sofia Bednarek West Riding Track League Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Elizabeth Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ella Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Abbey Thompson Ipswich Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  May-Saa Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Abi Clayton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Elizabeth Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Sofia Bednarek West Riding Track League Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Elliot Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joe Watkins-Wilson Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Rhys Edwards Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Samuel Quiggin Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Reubens Thomson Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Luca Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Felix Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Callum McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Oliver Oldham Furness Flyers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
31.  Thomas Stevens Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
32.  Charlie Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
33.  Rio Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
34.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
35.  Marcus Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
36.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
37.  James Kinrade Finished C 0

37. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
38.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph Cosgrove PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Elliot Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Samuel Quiggin Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Joe Watkins-Wilson Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Felix Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Reubens Thomson Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Rhys Edwards Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Thomas Stevens Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Luca Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Callum McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
31.  Rio Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
32.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
33.  James Kinrade Finished 0

33. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
35.  Oliver Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
36.  Charlie Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
37.  Marcus Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
38.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Samuel Quiggin Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Elliot Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Felix Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Joe Watkins-Wilson Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Reubens Thomson Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Luca Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Thomas Stevens Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Oliver Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Callum McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
31.  Rhys Edwards Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
32.  Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
33.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
34.  Rio Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
35.  Charlie Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
36.  James Kinrade Finished C 0

36. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
37.  Marcus Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
38.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Elliot Rowe Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joe Watkins-Wilson Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Cian Howard Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Owen Collins Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Rhys Edwards Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Cian Evans The Bulls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Max Bufton Hafren CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Reubens Thomson Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Samuel Quiggin Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Luca Bednarek Albarosa Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Callum McGillivray Grampian Tigers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Felix Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Oliver Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
31.  Charlie Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
32.  Marcus Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
33.  Rio Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
34.  Thomas Stevens Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
35.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
36.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
37.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
38.  James Kinrade Finished C 0

38. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Millie Coleman VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Florence Greenhalgh VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Bethany Turner-Priest Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Bethany Turner-Priest Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Nicola Quaye Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Jamie Brown Innovation Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Harry Jordan Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Luke Harris WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Tom Huelin JCAYA Finished B 0

26. Tom Huelin - JCAYA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Jamie Liversidge Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Euan Walkingshaw Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Sacha White WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Luke Harris WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Tom Huelin JCAYA Finished B 0

24. Tom Huelin - JCAYA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Euan Walkingshaw Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Jamie Liversidge Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  James Devereau Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Sacha White WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Brodie Hatcher Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jamie Brown Sportcity Velo Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Luke Harris WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Euan Walkingshaw Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Jamie Liversidge Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Sacha White WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Tom Huelin JCAYA Finished B 0

39. Tom Huelin - JCAYA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  James Devereau Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Brodie Hatcher Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caelan Miller Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Harry Jordan Sportcity Velo Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Jamie Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Luke Harris WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Tom Huelin JCAYA Finished B 0

26. Tom Huelin - JCAYA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  William Ryan Solihull CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Jamie Liversidge Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Benjamin Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Kieron Heuberger Gower Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Euan Walkingshaw Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Sacha White WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Benjamin Bisson WORX Factory Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Thomas Davidson Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Thomas Purcell Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  James Devereau Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Brodie Hatcher Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Amy Pullen Taw Velo Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Rachel White Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ailsa Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Amy Pullen Taw Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Rachel White Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ailsa Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Amy Pullen Taw Velo Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Rachel White Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ailsa Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Amy Pullen Taw Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Ella Jamieson Clifton CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Freya Evans The Bulls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Rachel White Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ailsa Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Max Poole PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joseph Pidcock PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  George Greensmith Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Dominic Pullen Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Daniels Kucerjavijs Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Iwan Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Liam James-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Arthur Boulton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Benjamin Stevens Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Liam Davison East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Harry Noonan Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Brayden Roche Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Oliver Stone Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Liam Baugh Liverpool Century RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph Pidcock PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Iwan Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Benjamin Stevens Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Daniels Kucerjavijs Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Dominic Pullen Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Liam James-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Oliver Stone Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Samuel Medlyn One and All Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Arthur Boulton Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Speciali... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  George Greensmith Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Liam Davison Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Harry Noonan Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Brayden Roche Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Liam Baugh Liverpool Century RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Liam James-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Joseph Pidcock PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  George Greensmith Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Samuel Medlyn One and All Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Daniels Kucerjavijs Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Dominic Pullen Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Iwan Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Arthur Boulton Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Speciali... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Benjamin Stevens Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Oliver Stone Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Liam Davison Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Harry Noonan Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Brayden Roche Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Liam Baugh Liverpool Century RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Finlay Pickering Wold Top The Edge RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Adam Mitchell Sportcity Velo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Euan Macleod Willebrord Wil Vooruit Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Joseph Pidcock PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  George Greensmith Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Dominic Pullen Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Daniels Kucerjavijs Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Iwan Evans The Bulls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Hayden Norris Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Liam James-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Thomas Bates Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Alexander MacLeod Grampian Tigers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Arthur Boulton Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Speciali... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Daniel Yates Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Benjamin Stevens Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Max Girdwood Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Liam Davison Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Brayden Roche Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Harry Noonan Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Oliver Stone Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Liam Baugh Liverpool Century RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Samuel Medlyn One and All Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Jasmine Kent Pink Jersey Race Team Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy LIV AWOL Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Olivia Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Jasmine Kent Pink Jersey Race Team Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy LIV AWOL Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Olivia Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy LIV AWOL Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Jasmine Kent Pink Jersey Race Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Olivia Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Erin Avill Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jasmine Kent Pink Jersey Race Team Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy LIV AWOL Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Danielle Parker Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tilly Percy Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century Cycling Acad... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Olivia Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Individual Online entry only. Entries will be accepted on the following criteria:

i.          Current National Champion of that age group

(in the case of a Youth B Champion from the previous year who has become Youth A this year, this consideration must still apply)

ii.          Last year’s winner of the event

(regardless of whether the rider is still in the same age category or has moved up an age category (eg last year’s Youth B winner who is now a first year Youth A)

iii.         Riders based on the final overall Youth National Series standings of the previous year (where a rider has moved from Youth B to Youth A or Youth A to Junior, this change MUST be considered so that a first year Youth A rider does not lose out)

iv.         Riders in the top 20 of the previous year’s National Rankings (where a rider has moved from Youth B to Youth A or Youth A to Junior, this change MUST be considered so that a first year Youth A rider does not lose out)

v.         Riders who reside in the BC Region of the promoting club

vi.        Riders holding a licence in the name of the promoting club


Any categories not full on the closing date will be reopened. All riders not meeting any of the above criteria will be accepted on the basis on entry date if there are spaces. 

Riders will be placed in teams according to club after entry. Composite teams can be declared at signing on (Friday 4th May)

The Races

Junior Tour - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
National Junior Only, Band 2 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
Junior - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:30 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 2km / 1 mile
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:30
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
2km / 1 mile
Junior - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/05/18 09:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 105km / 65 miles
Sat 05/05/18 – 09:00
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
105km / 65 miles
Junior - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/18 09:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd 95km / 59 miles
Sun 06/05/18 – 09:00
National Junior Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd
95km / 59 miles
U8 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 Youth Only None E
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:30 Youth Only None E
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/05/18 14:00 Youth Only None E
Sat 05/05/18 – 14:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/18 12:00 Youth Only None E
Sun 06/05/18 – 12:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 Youth Only None E
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:30 Youth Only None E
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/05/18 14:00 Youth Only None E
Sat 05/05/18 – 14:00
Youth Only, None | E
U8 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/18 12:00 Youth Only None E
Sun 06/05/18 – 12:00
Youth Only, None | E
U10 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 Youth Only None D
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:30 Youth Only None D
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/05/18 14:00 Youth Only None D
Sat 05/05/18 – 14:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/18 01:00 Youth Only None D
Sun 06/05/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 Youth Only None D
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:30 Youth Only None D
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:30
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/05/18 14:00 Youth Only None D
Sat 05/05/18 – 14:00
Youth Only, None | D
U10 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/05/18 12:00 Youth Only None D
Sun 06/05/18 – 12:00
Youth Only, None | D
U12 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 04/05/18 17:00 Youth Only None C
Fri 04/05/18 – 17:00
Youth Only, None | C
U12 Boys - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification