Preston Park Youth Stage Race

Road , Brighton – Saturday, 03 Sep 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

057/EN/011/2005

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Sep 2005

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston Park Cycle Track, Preston Drove, Brighton, Sussex, BN1 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Royal Air Force CA Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Overall - Results

U12 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Tom Grant Unknown 0

3. Tom Grant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Rebecca Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Oliver Brennan Brighton Mitre CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Overall - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Unknown A 3

1. Adam Gent -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Unknown A 2

2. Phil Smith -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

see also - Sussex CRL Hove Park (11/22/2005/19) KW

The Races

U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

057/EN/011/2005

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Sep 2005

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston Park Cycle Track, Preston Drove, Brighton, Sussex, BN1 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Charlie Beeny VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage) - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Kieran Winterburn Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Ryan Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Kieran Winterburn Royal Air Force CA Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Gabriel Parle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Sara Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Overall - Results

U12 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Brock Duncumb Rogers Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Patrick Hough Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Milo Burdeau Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Tom Grant Unknown 0

3. Tom Grant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Overall - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Imogen Cain Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Rebecca Gosling VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Oliver Brennan Brighton Mitre CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alexander Middleton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Overall - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Sussex Nomads CC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results
1.  Adam Gent Unknown A 3

1. Adam Gent -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Phil Smith Unknown A 2

2. Phil Smith -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  George Webster Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 2 (Points Race)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 2 (Points Race) - Results
1.  Tobie Court Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ivy Robin Unknown 0

2. Ivy Robin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial) - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

see also - Sussex CRL Hove Park (11/22/2005/19) KW

The Races

U10 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Stage 1 (Road Stage) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 02/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Fri 02/09/05 – 00:00
U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U10 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U10 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U12 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U12 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U14 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U14 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U16 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U16 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
Youth
U8 Stage 2 (Points Race) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00
U8 Stage 3 (Time Trial) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/09/05 00:00 --- Youth ---
Sat 03/09/05 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk