Surrey League Dunsfold Park Series 14

Closed Circuit , Cranleigh – Tuesday, 29 Jul 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

774/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Tue, 29th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunsfold Park, Stovolds Hill, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8TB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Thomas Jamieson VO2 Development Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jack Ferrell Unknown 0

2. Jack Ferrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Tom Korolkiewicz Unknown 0

4. Tom Korolkiewicz -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  William Korolkiewicz Unknown 0

5. William Korolkiewicz -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Mike Hawkins Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Christopher Moores Norwood Paragon CC Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jamie Newall VC Meudon Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Marc Clothier Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ashley Holding Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Justin Hoy Felt Racing Unknown Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Gavin Ryan London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Daniel Clark Brighton Mitre CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Macland VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
11.  Alexander Murison Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Nicholas Sky Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Gareth Dickinson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  Tristram More-Molyneux Unknown 0

14. Tristram More-Molyneux -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Simon Thomson Icknield Road Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
16.  Paul Marsh VCGH Unknown 3rd 0

16. Paul Marsh - VCGH

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  Kevin Sparks London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
18.  Sam Redding GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
19.  Richard Whitworth Horsham Cycling Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
20.  Andrew Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Morgan Lewis Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
22.  Andy Bristow A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Stephen Ferris VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
24.  Mike Brampton Blazing Saddles Cycles Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
25.  TOM Marchment Unknown N/A 0

25. TOM Marchment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Andrew Gill Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
27.  anthony Williamson South Western RC - Evans Cycle... Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
28.  Ken Prince VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
29.  John Glaysher Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
30.  Steve Smith Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Derick Coppola Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
33.  Graeme Gardiner Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
34.  Drew Holmes Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
35.  Jon Bailie Unknown 4th 0

35. Jon Bailie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
36.  Andrew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
37.  David Creeggan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  David Shaw I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Reade Harfield Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Andrew Mckie Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
41.  Toby Neave Southdown Velo Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
42.  Nathan Russell Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
43.  Andrew Dilkes VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
44.  Gavin Morton Godalming Cycles RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
45.  Tim Elverson Felt Racing Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
46.  Gabriella Coates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Nigel Dickinson Farnborough & Camberley CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
48.  Mario Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
49.  James Hodge Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
50.  Claire Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
51.  Mark Warrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  David Burt Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
53.  Russell Childs RT 316 Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Adrian Goatley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Bernard Simpson Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Alan Brooks Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
57.  David Pollard In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
58.  Nathan Dye Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
59.  Roger Morgan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
60.  Thomas Crouch Felt Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
61.  John Willis Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
62.  Sam Hunt Unknown 0

62. Sam Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Andy Grant VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
64.  Dave Worsfold Unknown N/A 0

64. Dave Worsfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  James Adams Unknown 4th 0

65. James Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
66.  Keith Brooks VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
67.  Simon McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
68.  Mark Sussex Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
69.  Robert Fuller Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
70.  Craig Peter VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
71.  Chris McNamara Fresh BMX Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
72.  Tim Costello Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
73.  Michael Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
74.  Todd Leckie Unknown 4th 0

74. Todd Leckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
75.  James Brickell In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
76.  Stephen Tallyn I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
77.  Ryan Howlett Unknown A 0

77. Ryan Howlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
78.  John Leitch Festival RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
79.  Bernie Streeter Unknown 0

79. Bernie Streeter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Richard Barrowclough Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
81.  Christopher Perkin Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
82.  Richard Prebble GS Strada Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
83.  Colin Addison VC Meudon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
84.  Paul Radford Unknown N/A 0

84. Paul Radford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
85.  Emily McLoughlin Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry fee for Surrey Cycle Racing League Members is £12. Entry on the line only. Senior race is handicap.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 29/07/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 29/07/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 29/07/08 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Tue 29/07/08 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

774/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Tue, 29th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunsfold Park, Stovolds Hill, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8TB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results
1.  Thomas Jamieson VO2 Development Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jack Ferrell Unknown 0

2. Jack Ferrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Tom Korolkiewicz Unknown 0

4. Tom Korolkiewicz -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  William Korolkiewicz Unknown 0

5. William Korolkiewicz -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Mike Hawkins Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Christopher Moores Norwood Paragon CC Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jamie Newall VC Meudon Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Marc Clothier Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ashley Holding Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Justin Hoy Felt Racing Unknown Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Gavin Ryan London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Daniel Clark Brighton Mitre CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Macland VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
11.  Alexander Murison Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Nicholas Sky Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Gareth Dickinson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
14.  Tristram More-Molyneux Unknown 0

14. Tristram More-Molyneux -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Simon Thomson Icknield Road Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
16.  Paul Marsh VCGH Unknown 3rd 0

16. Paul Marsh - VCGH

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  Kevin Sparks London Dynamo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
18.  Sam Redding GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
19.  Richard Whitworth Horsham Cycling Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
20.  Andrew Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Morgan Lewis Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
22.  Andy Bristow A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Stephen Ferris VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
24.  Mike Brampton Blazing Saddles Cycles Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
25.  TOM Marchment Unknown N/A 0

25. TOM Marchment -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Andrew Gill Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
27.  anthony Williamson South Western RC - Evans Cycle... Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
28.  Ken Prince VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
29.  John Glaysher Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
30.  Steve Smith Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Derick Coppola Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
32.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
33.  Graeme Gardiner Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
34.  Drew Holmes Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
35.  Jon Bailie Unknown 4th 0

35. Jon Bailie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
36.  Andrew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
37.  David Creeggan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  David Shaw I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Reade Harfield Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Andrew Mckie Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
41.  Toby Neave Southdown Velo Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
42.  Nathan Russell Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
43.  Andrew Dilkes VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
44.  Gavin Morton Godalming Cycles RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
45.  Tim Elverson Felt Racing Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
46.  Gabriella Coates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
47.  Nigel Dickinson Farnborough & Camberley CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
48.  Mario Manelfi Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
49.  James Hodge Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
50.  Claire Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
51.  Mark Warrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  David Burt Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
53.  Russell Childs RT 316 Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Adrian Goatley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Bernard Simpson Crawley Wheelers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Alan Brooks Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
57.  David Pollard In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
58.  Nathan Dye Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
59.  Roger Morgan VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
60.  Thomas Crouch Felt Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
61.  John Willis Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
62.  Sam Hunt Unknown 0

62. Sam Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Andy Grant VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
64.  Dave Worsfold Unknown N/A 0

64. Dave Worsfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  James Adams Unknown 4th 0

65. James Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
66.  Keith Brooks VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
67.  Simon McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
68.  Mark Sussex Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
69.  Robert Fuller Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
70.  Craig Peter VC Meudon Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
71.  Chris McNamara Fresh BMX Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
72.  Tim Costello Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
73.  Michael Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
74.  Todd Leckie Unknown 4th 0

74. Todd Leckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
75.  James Brickell In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
76.  Stephen Tallyn I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
77.  Ryan Howlett Unknown A 0

77. Ryan Howlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
78.  John Leitch Festival RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
79.  Bernie Streeter Unknown 0

79. Bernie Streeter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Richard Barrowclough Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
81.  Christopher Perkin Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
82.  Richard Prebble GS Strada Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
83.  Colin Addison VC Meudon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
84.  Paul Radford Unknown N/A 0

84. Paul Radford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
85.  Emily McLoughlin Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry fee for Surrey Cycle Racing League Members is £12. Entry on the line only. Senior race is handicap.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 29/07/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 29/07/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 29/07/08 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Tue 29/07/08 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk