Surrey League Dunsfold Park Series 3

Closed Circuit , Cranleigh – Tuesday, 13 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

763/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Tue, 13th May 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunsfold Park, Stovolds Hill, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8TB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Duffin Clevedon & District RC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Laker A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Ryan Wood A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Jamie Newall VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Steve Calland Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Jason Edwards Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Philip Watkins Old Portlians CC Unknown 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
8.  Ben Macland VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Gareth Dickinson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
10.  Andrew Comben Metropolitan Police CC Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Ken Prince VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
12.  Graeme Gardiner Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Steve Atkinson GS Stella Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
14.  Andy Grant VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Martin Hotton Pearson Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
16.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  Liam Terry Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
18.  Ashley Holding Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
19.  Rupert Fowler Unknown 0

19. Rupert Fowler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Andrew Morley Unknown 4th 0

20. Andrew Morley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Paul Gosling Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
22.  Graham Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
23.  David Burt Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
24.  Adrian Goatley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Andy Bristow A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Stuart Cleevely Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
27.  Robert Fuller Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
28.  Colin Summerfield VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Warren Peters a3crg Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Mike Brampton Blazing Saddles Cycles Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  David Larcombe VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
29.  Darryl Barr a3crg Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Graham Wood A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jon Masters Redhill CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Ian Jones Crawley Tri Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Burt Unknown N/A 0

29. Stephen Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Richard Prebble GS Strada Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  Russell Childs RT 316 Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Mark Trevis Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
40.  Andrew Norfolk Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
41.  Stephen Comben In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
42.  Christian Yates In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
43.  Niall Pugin Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
44.  Russell Cross Unknown 3rd 0

44. Russell Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
45.  Harry Springall Unknown 0

45. Harry Springall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Drew Holmes East Kilbride Road Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
47.  Emma Davis Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
48.  Dave Worsfold Unknown N/A 0

48. Dave Worsfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Oliver Freeman Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
50.  David Pollard In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
51.  Michael Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
52.  Mark Fitzgerald Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Mark Sussex Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
54.  Keith Brooks VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
55.  Alan Clarke VC Meudon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  David Kennett Norwood Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Mark Markowski Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
58.  Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
59.  Chris McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
60.  David Palmer Fred Williams Cycles Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
61.  Emily McLoughlin Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Graham Rees Unknown N/A 0

62. Graham Rees -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Mark Warrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
64.  Nick Butler Southfork Racing.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
65.  Paul Radford Unknown N/A 0

65. Paul Radford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
66.  Matthew Wakeford Charlotteville CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
67.  Mike Donohue Unknown 4th 0

67. Mike Donohue -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
68.  Rob Pelham Unknown 0

68. Rob Pelham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Simon Thomson Icknield Road Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
70.  Richard Barrowclough Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
71.  Nigel Rowe Godalming Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
72.  Pete Hawley Rollapaluza CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
73.  Steve Smith Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Richard Whitworth Horsham Cycling Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
75.  James Morris a3crg Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
76.  Alan Brooks Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
77.  Stuart Kirkham Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
78.  Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
79.  Marc Butterworth Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
80.  Stephen Tallyn Ythan CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
81.  C Askew Unknown 0

81. C Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  John Clark Unknown 0

82. John Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Thomas Laker Unknown A 0

83. Thomas Laker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
84.  Steve Cresswell Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
85.  Andrew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry fee for Surrey Cycle Racing League Members is £12. Entry on the line only. Senior race is handicap.

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

763/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Tue, 13th May 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunsfold Park, Stovolds Hill, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8TB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Duffin Clevedon & District RC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Laker A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Ryan Wood A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Jamie Newall VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Simon McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Steve Calland Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Jason Edwards Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Unknown 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
7.  Philip Watkins Old Portlians CC Unknown 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
8.  Ben Macland VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
9.  Gareth Dickinson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
10.  Andrew Comben Metropolitan Police CC Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
11.  Ken Prince VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
12.  Graeme Gardiner Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
13.  Steve Atkinson GS Stella Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
14.  Andy Grant VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
15.  Martin Hotton Pearson Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
16.  Anthony Rogers Brighton Excelsior CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  Liam Terry Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
18.  Ashley Holding Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
19.  Rupert Fowler Unknown 0

19. Rupert Fowler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Andrew Morley Unknown 4th 0

20. Andrew Morley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
21.  Paul Gosling Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
22.  Graham Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
23.  David Burt Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
24.  Adrian Goatley Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Andy Bristow A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Stuart Cleevely Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
27.  Robert Fuller Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
28.  Colin Summerfield VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Warren Peters a3crg Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Mike Brampton Blazing Saddles Cycles Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  David Larcombe VC Meudon Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
29.  Darryl Barr a3crg Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Graham Wood A D Cycles RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jon Masters Redhill CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
29.  Ian Jones Crawley Tri Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Burt Unknown N/A 0

29. Stephen Burt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Richard Prebble GS Strada Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
38.  Russell Childs RT 316 Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Mark Trevis Southdown Velo Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
40.  Andrew Norfolk Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
41.  Stephen Comben In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
42.  Christian Yates In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
43.  Niall Pugin Norwood Paragon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
44.  Russell Cross Unknown 3rd 0

44. Russell Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
45.  Harry Springall Unknown 0

45. Harry Springall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Drew Holmes East Kilbride Road Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
47.  Emma Davis Sigma Sport.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
48.  Dave Worsfold Unknown N/A 0

48. Dave Worsfold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Oliver Freeman Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
50.  David Pollard In Gear Quickvit CC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
51.  Michael Leonard Brighton Mitre CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
52.  Mark Fitzgerald Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Mark Sussex Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
54.  Keith Brooks VC Meudon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
55.  Alan Clarke VC Meudon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  David Kennett Norwood Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Mark Markowski Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
58.  Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
59.  Chris McNamara Wild Side 707 Road Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
60.  David Palmer Fred Williams Cycles Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
61.  Emily McLoughlin Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Graham Rees Unknown N/A 0

62. Graham Rees -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
63.  Mark Warrington Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
64.  Nick Butler Southfork Racing.co.uk Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
65.  Paul Radford Unknown N/A 0

65. Paul Radford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
66.  Matthew Wakeford Charlotteville CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
67.  Mike Donohue Unknown 4th 0

67. Mike Donohue -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
68.  Rob Pelham Unknown 0

68. Rob Pelham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Simon Thomson Icknield Road Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
70.  Richard Barrowclough Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
71.  Nigel Rowe Godalming Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
72.  Pete Hawley Rollapaluza CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
73.  Steve Smith Team Corridori Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Richard Whitworth Horsham Cycling Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
75.  James Morris a3crg Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
76.  Alan Brooks Bayeux Cycling Team Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
77.  Stuart Kirkham Lewes Wanderers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
78.  Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
79.  Marc Butterworth Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
80.  Stephen Tallyn Ythan CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
81.  C Askew Unknown 0

81. C Askew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  John Clark Unknown 0

82. John Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Thomas Laker Unknown A 0

83. Thomas Laker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
84.  Steve Cresswell Crawley Tri Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
85.  Andrew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry fee for Surrey Cycle Racing League Members is £12. Entry on the line only. Senior race is handicap.

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 13/05/08 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Tue 13/05/08 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk