HSBC UK BMX National Series 2018 - Round 3 - Leicester

BMX , Leicester – Saturday, 29 Sep 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Details

Event URN:

418301

Start Date:

Sat, 29th Sep 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 30th Sep 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Leicester Huncote Hornets BMX, Huncote Leisure Centre, Sportsfield Lane, Huncote, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE9 3BN

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Entries Close - 23.09.18 @ 23:55

Entry close date

Sun, 23rd Sep 2018

Event Organiser:

Phillip Townsend
philtbmx@aol.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

6. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Senshu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harry Bailey Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

12. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Freddie Entwistle Avent Bombshell Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Finn McConnell Finished 0

16. Finn McConnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Johnathan Lock Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Stirling Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Chase Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

4. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Harry Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Malachy O Reilly Finished 0

26. Malachy O Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  mason lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

30. mason lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Quentin O'Brien Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Eben Cousin Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Elliot Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  LUIS REID Finished 0

39. LUIS REID -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Rhodri Jones Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kaishu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Aston Cartmell North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

17. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jamie Plant Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Bailey Douglas FTB BMX Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

35. Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Josh Whitley Halvey Finished 0

40. Josh Whitley Halvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Ed Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Hayden Turner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Nathan Smith Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Nicholas Wilkinson Finished 0

35. Nicholas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Corbin Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

22. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jayden Yarwood Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Benjamin Wills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Zak Staker Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Connor Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Nathan Batstone Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Oliver Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Luke McNab Odum Racing Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Joshua Moore Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Connor Hudson Finished Male 17-24 36

14. Connor Hudson -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Keenan Hughes Avent Bombshell Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Ethan Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jordan Mullock Northern Outlaws Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Scott Beaumont Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Richard Ayles Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Scott Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Darren Reidy Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matt Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Miles Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Paul Bailey Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Kevin Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Adrian Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Brandon Pratt Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Eddie Moore Ultimate UK Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 25-29 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Lilly Perie Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Libby Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Hollie Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Francesca Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Ruby Moores Avent Bombshell Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Heidi Harris DT Racing Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

4. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Missy Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Akira Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Zara Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Lily Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Erin-Jay Jackson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Amelia Gratton Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Summer Wills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Lexy Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Charlotte Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Amy McConnell Finished 0

12. Amy McConnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Imogen Gibson Knowsley BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Freya Smith Northern Outlaws Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

7. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Bethy Lawrence Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Markella Houli ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Lucy Clark Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Ciara O'Gorman Finished 0

10. Ciara O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kate Tompsett Avent Bombshell Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Aoife O'Gorman Finished 0

12. Aoife O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Mary Johnson Ultimate UK Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Eleana Stafford Supercross Factory UK Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Chloe-Jayne Foster Finished 0

10. Chloe-Jayne Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Sienna Fines Finished 0

11. Sienna Fines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Matthew Lovell Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
20.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
22.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
23.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 15-16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jake Greene Moore Large/O'Neal Race Team Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jack Hudson Finished 17-29 48

10. Jack Hudson -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jordan Mullock Northern Outlaws Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Luke Pritchard Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Charlie Leggett Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow BMX United Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Nathan Parsons ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Marc Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Matthew Allen Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Gary Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
21.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
22.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Simon Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Kai Riviere Race Day Video Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  James Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Peter Newbold Derby BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Andrew Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Paul Mounsey ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Natalie Edwards Broomfield Bikers Cycling Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Katie Wood Goldcoast Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Aimee Hartley Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jessica Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Mary Johnson Ultimate UK Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Shahnaz Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Joanna Roberts Ph@Racing Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Helen Paxton-Steele Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
17.  Lesley Reynolds Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
18.  Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Kirsty Freer Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration will close on Sunday 15th April at 23:55pm. Riders wanting to ride just 1 round, please select "One day Only" option.

TECHNICAL GUIDE

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
1 Day Of Racing Only - UNDER 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£27.50)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 29/09/18 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£35.00)
Sat 29/09/18 – 08:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Details

Event URN:

418301

Start Date:

Sat, 29th Sep 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 30th Sep 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Leicester Huncote Hornets BMX, Huncote Leisure Centre, Sportsfield Lane, Huncote, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE9 3BN

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

Entries Close - 23.09.18 @ 23:55

Entry close date

Sun, 23rd Sep 2018

Event Organiser:

Phillip Townsend
philtbmx@aol.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Colby Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sullivan Collis ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Noah Byrne Finished 0

6. Noah Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Zane Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Rocco Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Bailey Foster Derby Mercury RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Isaac Smith Rabracing Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Riley Butt Bideford BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Senshu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bailey Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Henry Thomson North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harry Bailey Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

12. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Freddie Entwistle Avent Bombshell Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Theo Locke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Olly Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Finn McConnell Finished 0

16. Finn McConnell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Johnathan Lock Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Noah Irons Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Archie Foster Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Stirling Harris Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Brad Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Chase Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Hayden O'Neill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Reuben Byrne Finished 0

4. Reuben Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Harry Banks Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Kai Blane Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Seamus Doherty Psykopath Industries Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Petr Vysohlid Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ben Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Malachy O Reilly Finished 0

26. Malachy O Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Kemi Cooke Ph@Racing Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  mason lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

30. mason lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Charlie Ives Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Quentin O'Brien Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Eddie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Eben Cousin Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Oliver Kendall ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Tyler Anderson Northern Outlaws Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Oakley Hooper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Henry Eyre Green Machine BMX Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Law Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Isaac Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jacques Gilks-Stokes Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Elliot Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  LUIS REID Finished 0

39. LUIS REID -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Alfie Penny Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Rhodri Jones Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Andrew Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Cornish Green Machine BMX Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Lorenz Patten ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Leo Curpanen ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Oskar Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jonathan Yeo Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Kaishu Flukes DT Racing Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Ronan Bebbington Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Aston Cartmell North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

17. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jamie Plant Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jack Aspinall Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Ryan Musgrave Northern Outlaws Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Bailey Douglas FTB BMX Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

35. Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Josh Whitley Halvey Finished 0

40. Josh Whitley Halvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Ed Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Hayden Turner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Jude Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
54.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Nathan Smith Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Nicholas Wilkinson Finished 0

35. Nicholas Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kenny Robinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Spencer Gibson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Corbin Brown Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

22. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  George Hunt Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Robert Ambrose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Samuel Ferris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Jayden Yarwood Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Benjamin Wills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Luke Davies-Hayes Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Zak Staker Avent Bombshell Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham NRT Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Daniel Alvarez GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Cameron Carter Team Mind Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Connor Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Nathan Batstone Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Keon Smith-McDermott Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Evan Watson Indy Racing Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Oliver Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Joshuah Werner ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 18