Southern Area MTB XC Series - Round 2

MTB XC – Sunday, 09 Sep 2001

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

9252001002

Start Date:

Sun, 9th Sep 2001

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Ann Bowditch Guernsey Velo Club Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Rebecca Webb Unknown Elite 26

2. Rebecca Webb -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Philip Cooper Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Timothy Dunford Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Sam Gardner Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Paul Hopkins Unknown Master 14

7. Paul Hopkins -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Middlehurst Eastern Region Velo Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Philip Rayner Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Steve Farmer Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
12.  Richard Mardle Team Saracen Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Simon Crumbleholme Unknown Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
13.  Simon Crumbleholme Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Matthew Turner Loughborough Students CC Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Matthew Turner Loughborough Students CC Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
15.  Christopher Bray Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Christopher Bray Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Lydia Gould Unknown Expert 30

1. Lydia Gould -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Katherine Hibberd Datateam Allstars Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Celeste Watkins Atom Elite RT Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Claire Hoy Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Paul Byatt Cyclone Cycles Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Warrick Spence London Dynamo Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Steve Hambling Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Daniel Duguid Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Hockridge Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Craig Parker Bognor Regis Cycling Club Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  James Duguid Unknown Sport 14

7. James Duguid -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Jeff Clark Unknown Expert 12

8. Jeff Clark -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Nicholas Onslow Pedalon.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Jackson Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Mark Allen Unknown Expert 6

11. Mark Allen -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Garry Clark Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Philip Hughes Rugby Velo Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Nic Burridge Cheltenham & County CC Unknown Expert 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Dave McMullen Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  Stuart Gough Portswood Cycles Race Team Unknown G/Vet 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
5.  Michael Adams Red Kite Cycles Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Graham Pooley Behind The Bikeshed Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Ashley Ford Unknown Junior 30

1. Ashley Ford -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Robert Spragg Red Kite Cycles Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Onimpex Bio Racer RT Unknown Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Nick Charlton-Smith Vectis Roads CC Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Henry Turgoose Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Edward Perry Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Unknown Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Benjamin Oliver Leahrhys.com Unknown Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Neil Friedrich Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Neil Friedrich Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Joe Malone Unknown Junior 10

9. Joe Malone -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Michael Turner Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Mansour Youssef Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  David Sibley Unknown Junior 4

12. David Sibley -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  David Jefferies Unknown Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Gaynor Lea Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Carol Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Lisa Sykes Unknown Master 23

3. Lisa Sykes -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Rachel Hardy SPAM Bikers (Salisbury Plain A... Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Owen Pattinson Owens Cycles Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Chadbourne Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Roland Tilley Kettering CC Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Jones AW Cycles Unknown Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  N/A N/A Unknown Master 14

7. N/A N/A -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Andy Weaving Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dean Frost Liphook Cycles RT Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jason Emery Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Parry Team Milton Keynes Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Bob Barber Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Marcos Schier Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Graham Wadsworth Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Christopher Le Page Guernsey Velo Club Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Gavin Atkins www.extreme-endurance.com Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Steven Atkins Sportcity Velo Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Jeronimo Pinsent London Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Alexander Day Unknown Sport 1

15. Alexander Day -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Carl McDonagh Brixton Cycles Club Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Edward Yarker Didcot Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kim Marks Unknown Veteran 12

8. Kim Marks -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Andrew Hicken Unknown Veteran 8

10. Andrew Hicken -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Andrew Greenaway Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Mark Payne Unknown Veteran 2

14. Mark Payne -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00

Vet

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

9252001002

Start Date:

Sun, 9th Sep 2001

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Ann Bowditch Guernsey Velo Club Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Rebecca Webb Unknown Elite 26

2. Rebecca Webb -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Philip Cooper Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Timothy Dunford Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Sam Gardner Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Matthew Spurgin Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Paul Hopkins Unknown Master 14

7. Paul Hopkins -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Middlehurst Eastern Region Velo Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Philip Rayner Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Steve Farmer Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
12.  Richard Mardle Team Saracen Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Simon Crumbleholme Unknown Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
13.  Simon Crumbleholme Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Matthew Turner Loughborough Students CC Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Matthew Turner Loughborough Students CC Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
15.  Christopher Bray Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Christopher Bray Marshalls Cycles/Haro Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Lydia Gould Unknown Expert 30

1. Lydia Gould -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Katherine Hibberd Datateam Allstars Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Celeste Watkins Atom Elite RT Unknown Sport 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Claire Hoy Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert - Results
1.  Paul Byatt Cyclone Cycles Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Warrick Spence London Dynamo Unknown Expert 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Steve Hambling Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Daniel Duguid Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Hockridge Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Craig Parker Bognor Regis Cycling Club Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  James Duguid Unknown Sport 14

7. James Duguid -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Jeff Clark Unknown Expert 12

8. Jeff Clark -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Nicholas Onslow Pedalon.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Jackson Science In Sport - Trek Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Mark Allen Unknown Expert 6

11. Mark Allen -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Garry Clark Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Philip Hughes Rugby Velo Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Nic Burridge Cheltenham & County CC Unknown Expert 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Dave McMullen Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
4.  Stuart Gough Portswood Cycles Race Team Unknown G/Vet 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet
5.  Michael Adams Red Kite Cycles Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Graham Pooley Behind The Bikeshed Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Ashley Ford Unknown Junior 30

1. Ashley Ford -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Robert Spragg Red Kite Cycles Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Onimpex Bio Racer RT Unknown Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Nick Charlton-Smith Vectis Roads CC Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Henry Turgoose Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Edward Perry Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Unknown Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Benjamin Oliver Leahrhys.com Unknown Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Neil Friedrich Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Sport 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Neil Friedrich Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Joe Malone Unknown Junior 10

9. Joe Malone -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Michael Turner Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Mansour Youssef Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  David Sibley Unknown Junior 4

12. David Sibley -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  David Jefferies Unknown Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Gaynor Lea Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Carol Tilley Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Lisa Sykes Unknown Master 23

3. Lisa Sykes -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Rachel Hardy SPAM Bikers (Salisbury Plain A... Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Owen Pattinson Owens Cycles Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Chadbourne Weber Creative Interiors Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Roland Tilley Kettering CC Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Jones AW Cycles Unknown Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  N/A N/A Unknown Master 14

7. N/A N/A -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Andy Weaving Climb On Bikes CC Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Dean Frost Liphook Cycles RT Unknown Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jason Emery Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Parry Team Milton Keynes Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Bob Barber Pedalon.co.uk Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results
1.  Marcos Schier Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Graham Wadsworth Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Christopher Le Page Guernsey Velo Club Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Gavin Atkins www.extreme-endurance.com Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Steven Atkins Sportcity Velo Unknown Sport 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Jeronimo Pinsent London Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Alexander Day Unknown Sport 1

15. Alexander Day -

Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Sport

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sport - Results

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
2.  Carl McDonagh Brixton Cycles Club Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Edward Yarker Didcot Phoenix CC Unknown N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kim Marks Unknown Veteran 12

8. Kim Marks -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
10.  Andrew Hicken Unknown Veteran 8

10. Andrew Hicken -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Andrew Greenaway Unknown Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Mark Payne Unknown Veteran 2

14. Mark Payne -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Sport Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00

Vet

Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/09/01 00:00 --- ---
Sun 09/09/01 – 00:00

Vet

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk