South Dartmoor Cross/South West League Round 8

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 16 Dec 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

226/EN/010/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Dec 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Bryant Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lucy Hawtin Unknown 0

2. Lucy Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Karla Hodson Unknown 0

3. Karla Hodson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Christian Delve Unknown 0

1. Christian Delve -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Noble Unknown 0

2. Peter Noble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Peter Lowe Unknown 0

3. Peter Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Phil Hodd Unknown 0

4. Phil Hodd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Fogwill Unknown 0

5. Nigel Fogwill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Aidan Roche Unknown 0

6. Aidan Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Joel Nash Unknown 0

8. Joel Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Harry Francis Unknown 0

9. Harry Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Natalie Morris Unknown 0

11. Natalie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Results
1.  Jonathan Knight Unknown 0

1. Jonathan Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Hawtin Unknown 0

2. Jack Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Knight Unknown 0

3. James Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kora Olson Unknown 0

4. Kora Olson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice - Results
1.  Christopher Hodges Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Carla Haines Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Jenny Nash Unknown N/A 0

2. Jenny Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Sophie Freesh Unknown 0

4. Sophie Freesh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Karen Wyle Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U14 - Results
1.  Daniel Nash St Austell Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Bow-Jango Cann EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Max Wills Unknown 0

3. Max Wills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Dominic Jeffrey Unknown 0

4. Dominic Jeffrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alex Edwards Unknown 0

5. Alex Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Laura Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Sam Millward Unknown 0

7. Sam Millward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  James Groves Unknown 0

8. James Groves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jack Miller Unknown 0

9. Jack Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16 - Results
1.  Peter Robinson S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Georgia Delve Mid Devon CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Tom Dracup Unknown 0

4. Tom Dracup -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Leggatt Unknown 0

5. Sam Leggatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Clayton Baker Unknown 0

6. Clayton Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ben Miller Unknown 0

7. Ben Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Richard Smith Unknown 0

8. Richard Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Richard Clalmers Unknown 0

9. Richard Clalmers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juniors - Results
1.  Guy Wilkins Cyclewise Altura Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Will Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jake Francis Unknown Junior 3

3. Jake Francis -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Sam Sparks Unknown Junior 2

4. Sam Sparks -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jake Durant Unknown N/A 0

5. Jake Durant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Vincent Cox Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Roy Wyle Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Antony Green GA Cycles Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Guy Wilkins Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Will Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Adrian Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Nicholas Lumb Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  John Peters Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gary Andrews Certini Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tim Carpenter Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Andrew Parker Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Alan Drury Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Martyn Dymond Unknown 0

13. Martyn Dymond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Nigel Hillier Unknown N/A 0

14. Nigel Hillier -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Lee Bradley Taw Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jake Francis Unknown Junior 0

16. Jake Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
17.  William Hornby Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Julian Guy Unknown 0

18. Julian Guy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Sam Sparks Unknown Junior 0

19. Sam Sparks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
20.  David Hamilton Mid Devon CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Lester Young Unknown N/A 0

21. Lester Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Philip Haygarth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Nick Hawtin Unknown N/A 0

23. Nick Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jake Durant Unknown N/A 0

24. Jake Durant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Simon Hill Unknown N/A 0

25. Simon Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Antony Green GA Cycles Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Andrews Certini Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Martyn Dymond Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Hillier Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  David Hamilton Mid Devon CC Unknown Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Lester Young Unknown N/A 0

7. Lester Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Philip Haygarth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nick Hawtin Unknown N/A 0

9. Nick Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Simon Hill Unknown N/A 0

10. Simon Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Under 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:00
MTB IA
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Youth U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:05
MTB IA
Youth U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:05 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:05
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

226/EN/010/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Dec 2007

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Bryant Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lucy Hawtin Unknown 0

2. Lucy Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Karla Hodson Unknown 0

3. Karla Hodson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Christian Delve Unknown 0

1. Christian Delve -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Noble Unknown 0

2. Peter Noble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Peter Lowe Unknown 0

3. Peter Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Phil Hodd Unknown 0

4. Phil Hodd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Fogwill Unknown 0

5. Nigel Fogwill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Aidan Roche Unknown 0

6. Aidan Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
8.  Joel Nash Unknown 0

8. Joel Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Harry Francis Unknown 0

9. Harry Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
11.  Natalie Morris Unknown 0

11. Natalie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Under 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 - Results
1.  Jonathan Knight Unknown 0

1. Jonathan Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Hawtin Unknown 0

2. Jack Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Knight Unknown 0

3. James Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kora Olson Unknown 0

4. Kora Olson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice - Results
1.  Christopher Hodges Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Carla Haines Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Jenny Nash Unknown N/A 0

2. Jenny Nash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Sophie Freesh Unknown 0

4. Sophie Freesh -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Karen Wyle Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U14 - Results
1.  Daniel Nash St Austell Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Bow-Jango Cann EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Max Wills Unknown 0

3. Max Wills -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Dominic Jeffrey Unknown 0

4. Dominic Jeffrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alex Edwards Unknown 0

5. Alex Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Laura Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Sam Millward Unknown 0

7. Sam Millward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  James Groves Unknown 0

8. James Groves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jack Miller Unknown 0

9. Jack Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16 - Results
1.  Peter Robinson S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Georgia Delve Mid Devon CC Unknown Youth 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Tom Dracup Unknown 0

4. Tom Dracup -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Sam Leggatt Unknown 0

5. Sam Leggatt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Clayton Baker Unknown 0

6. Clayton Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Ben Miller Unknown 0

7. Ben Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Richard Smith Unknown 0

8. Richard Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Richard Clalmers Unknown 0

9. Richard Clalmers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juniors - Results
1.  Guy Wilkins Cyclewise Altura Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Will Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jake Francis Unknown Junior 3

3. Jake Francis -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Sam Sparks Unknown Junior 2

4. Sam Sparks -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jake Durant Unknown N/A 0

5. Jake Durant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors - Results
1.  Vincent Cox Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Roy Wyle Smith Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Antony Green GA Cycles Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Guy Wilkins Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Will Jansen Bikinmotion Cycling Club Unknown Junior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Adrian Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Nicholas Lumb Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  John Peters Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Gary Andrews Certini Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Tim Carpenter Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Andrew Parker Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
12.  Alan Drury Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
13.  Martyn Dymond Unknown 0

13. Martyn Dymond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Nigel Hillier Unknown N/A 0

14. Nigel Hillier -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Lee Bradley Taw Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jake Francis Unknown Junior 0

16. Jake Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
17.  William Hornby Mid Devon CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
18.  Julian Guy Unknown 0

18. Julian Guy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Sam Sparks Unknown Junior 0

19. Sam Sparks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
20.  David Hamilton Mid Devon CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Lester Young Unknown N/A 0

21. Lester Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Philip Haygarth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Nick Hawtin Unknown N/A 0

23. Nick Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jake Durant Unknown N/A 0

24. Jake Durant -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Simon Hill Unknown N/A 0

25. Simon Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Antony Green GA Cycles Unknown N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Adrian Clode Sid Valley CC Unknown Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Andrews Certini Unknown N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Martyn Dymond Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nigel Hillier Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  David Hamilton Mid Devon CC Unknown Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
7.  Lester Young Unknown N/A 0

7. Lester Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Philip Haygarth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nick Hawtin Unknown N/A 0

9. Nick Hawtin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Simon Hill Unknown N/A 0

10. Simon Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Under 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 10:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 16/12/07 – 10:30
MTB IA
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:00
MTB IA
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Youth U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:05
MTB IA
Youth U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 11:05 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 11:05
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Seniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/12/07 12:15 Category B Cyclo-Cross Category B ---
Entry: Online: (£11.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 16/12/07 – 12:15
Category B, Cyclo-Cross Category B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk