HSBC UK | National Track Championships

Track , Manchester – Friday, 26 Jan 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

417955

Start Date:

Fri, 26th Jan 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 28th Jan 2018

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

HSBC UK National Cycling Centre, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 9th Jan 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Men Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Keirin - Results
1.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Christopher Heaton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Atiba Quildan Ses Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Matthew Roper Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Daniel Cooper Team Terminator Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Jeremy Franks City of Edinburgh RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Miles Joule Stovold Ses Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Niall Monks Langdale Lightweights Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Craig Hamilton SR Albannach Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Thomas White Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Angus Gillies Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
25.  Rory Oliver VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Individual Pursuit - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite ct:03:40:257 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:03:40:257
3.  John Archibald Ribble Cycling Finished Elite 00:04:19:349 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:19:349
4.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 00:04:26:650 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:26:650
5.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:21:119 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:21:119
6.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 00:04:23:609 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:23:609
7.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 00:04:25:878 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:25:878
8.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 00:04:27:256 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:27:256

Women Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Sprint - Results
1.  Katy Marchant Yorkshire Lass Cycling club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Women Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Individual Pursuit - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 00:03:33:614 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:33:614
2.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 00:03:39:171 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:39:171
3.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 00:03:39:359 21

3. Emily Kay -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:39:359
4.  Hayley Jones Team WNT Finished 2nd 00:03:40:687 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:40:687
5.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:03:42:680 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:42:680
6.  Ciara Horne Brotherton Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:43:728 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:728
7.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:03:44:825 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:44:825
--- Neah Evans Storey Racing Did not start Elite --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT - Results
1.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:00:11:163 0

1. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:163
2.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:00:11:472 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:472
3.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:00:11:535 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:535
4.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:00:11:927 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:927
5.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:00:12:203 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:12:203
6.  James Finlay Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 00:00:12:563 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:12:563
7.  David Walsh Finished 4th 00:00:13:607 0

7. David Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:607
8.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:00:13:909 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:909
9.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:00:13:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:988
10.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:00:14:579 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:14:579
11.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:00:14:976 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:976
12.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:00:16:558 0

12. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:16:558
13.  Ryan Scaddon Finished 4th 00:00:20:201 0

13. Ryan Scaddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:20:201

Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:09:696 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:09:696
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:09:696 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:09:696
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:09:846 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:09:846
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:09:846 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:09:846
3.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:00:10:120 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:10:120
3.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:00:10:120 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:120
4.  Louise Haston TORQ Performance Finished 2nd 00:00:10:141 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:10:141
4.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Team Glow Finished 4th 00:00:10:141 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:141
5.  James Ball Finished 4th 00:00:10:224 0

5. James Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:224
5.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:10:224 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:224
6.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:00:11:091 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:091
6.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:00:11:091 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:091
7.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:00:11:329 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:11:329
7.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:00:11:329 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:329
8.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:00:11:879 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:879
8.  Phil McWilliam Black Line Finished 3rd 00:00:11:879 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:879
9.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:00:13:424 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:424
9.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:00:13:424 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:424

Paracycling 1km TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling 1km TT - Results
1.  Jon-Allan Butterworth MBE Finished 3rd 00:01:05:926 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:926
2.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:01:06:436 0

2. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:436
3.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:01:08:658 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:658
4.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 00:01:09:149 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:149
5.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:01:09:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:900
6.  Jaco van Gass Para-T Finished 2nd 00:01:09:934 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:934
7.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:01:10:409 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:10:409
8.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Elite 00:01:11:439 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:11:439
9.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:01:12:702 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:12:702
10.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 2nd 00:01:13:832 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:13:832
11.  James Finlay Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 00:01:18:492 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:18:492
12.  David Walsh Finished 4th 00:01:18:653 0

12. David Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:18:653
13.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:01:20:446 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:20:446
14.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:01:20:521 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:521
15.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:01:22:437 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:22:437
16.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:01:23:746 0

16. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:23:746
17.  Jamie Harding Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:01:24:616 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:24:616
18.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:01:26:064 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:26:064
19.  Steve Summers RA Tech Velo Finished 4th 00:01:33:188 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:33:188
20.  Ryan Scaddon Finished 4th 00:01:45:351 0

20. Ryan Scaddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:45:351

Paracycling BVI 1km TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI 1km TT - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:59:164 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:59:164
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:59:164 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:59:164
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:00:843 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:00:843
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:00:843 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:00:843
3.  James Ball Finished 4th 00:01:01:219 0

3. James Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:01:219
3.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:01:219 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:01:219
4.  Louise Haston TORQ Performance Finished 2nd 00:01:02:814 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:02:814
4.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Team Glow Finished 4th 00:01:02:814 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:02:814
5.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:01:03:014 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:03:014
5.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:01:03:014 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:03:014
6.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:03:208 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:03:208
6.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 00:01:03:208 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:03:208
7.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:01:08:394 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:08:394
7.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:01:08:394 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:394
8.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:01:09:691 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:691
8.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:01:09:691 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:691
9.  Chris Barnett Swansea Wheelers CC Finished 4th 00:01:13:013 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:013
9.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:01:13:013 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:013
10.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:01:20:916 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:916
10.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:01:20:916 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:916

Men Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Sprint - Results
1.  Jack Carlin Finished 3rd 0

1. Jack Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alex Spratt Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Points - Results
1.  John Archibald Ribble Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Zachery May Team Wales Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Harrison Team Wales Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Ethan Vernon Team KGF Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

15. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Marcus Burnett Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
20.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Andy Brown Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Angus Claxton Moray Firth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:36:320
2.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Lucy Nelson Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 3rd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:01:880
3.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:45:885
4.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Lauren Murphy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
5.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Alex Clay Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Francesca Hall Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Anna Morris Loughborough Students CC Finished 2nd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:56:699
6.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Charlotte Parnham Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
7.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Charlotte Robinson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 4th 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:03:742
8.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 3rd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Alison Fovargue Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Sophie White Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 3rd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:08:517
9.  Matilda Gurney Beeston Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Dervla Ireland University of Nottingham SCC Finished 4th 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Alice MacArthur Beeston Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:15:283
10.  Jo Buckland VC St Raphael Finished 4th ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Trish Chalk VC St Raphael Finished 3rd ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Lottie Martin Finished ct:02:28:628 0

10. Lottie Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Bethany Rolf VC St Raphael Finished 2nd ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:02:28:628

Women Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Scratch - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 14

5. Emily Kay -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Trek-Drops Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Crystal Lane-Wright Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Hayley Jones Team WNT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit - Results
1.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 00:04:39:355 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:39:355
2.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 00:04:39:665 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:39:665
3.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:04:39:720 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:39:720
4.  Jaco van Gass Para-T Finished 2nd 00:04:39:997 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:39:997
5.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 00:04:40:371 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:40:371
6.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Elite 00:04:41:906 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:41:906
7.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:04:44:166 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:44:166
8.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:04:49:900 0

8. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:49:900
9.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:04:55:082 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:55:082
10.  Chloe Selman Rockingham CC Finished 4th 00:05:01:754 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:01:754
11.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:05:08:847 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:08:847
12.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 2nd 00:05:18:216 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:18:216
13.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:05:34:411 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:34:411
14.  Amelia Cass Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:05:38:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:38:085
15.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:05:40:048 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:40:048
16.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:05:45:348 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:45:348
17.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:05:47:465 0

17. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:47:465
18.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:05:49:022 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:49:022
19.  Jamie Harding Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:05:54:498 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:54:498

Paracycling BVI Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI Pursuit - Results
1.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 00:04:12:880 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:12:880
1.  Corrine Hall Finished 4th 00:04:12:880 0

1. Corrine Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:12:880
2.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:04:38:912 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:38:912
2.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:04:38:912 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:38:912
3.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:05:02:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:107
3.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:05:02:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:02:107
4.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:05:06:544 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:06:544
4.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:05:06:544 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:06:544
5.  Chris Barnett Swansea Wheelers CC Finished 4th 00:05:13:581 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:13:581
5.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:05:13:581 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:13:581
6.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:05:31:382 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:31:382
6.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:05:31:382 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:31:382

Men Kilometre Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Kilometre Time Trial - Results
1.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 00:01:01:142 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:01:142
2.  Callum Skinner 100% ME Finished 3rd 00:01:01:666 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:01:666
3.  Kian Emadi Finished 2nd 00:01:01:898 0

3. Kian Emadi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:898
4.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:01:948 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:948
5.  Jonathan Wale Team KGF Finished 2nd 00:01:01:972 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:972
6.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite 00:01:01:992 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:01:992
7.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:02:344 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:02:344
8.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 00:01:02:744 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:02:744
9.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:03:177 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:03:177
10.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:01:03:209 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:209
11.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 00:01:03:318 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:318
12.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 00:01:03:558 0

12. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:558
13.  Steven Burke MBE Finished Elite 00:01:03:579 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:579
14.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:01:03:837 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:837
15.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 00:01:04:354 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:04:354
16.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 00:01:04:789 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:04:789
17.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd 00:01:04:854 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:04:854
18.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:05:048 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:048
19.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:05:209 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:209
20.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:05:331 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:331
21.  Sean Mayer Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:01:05:334 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:334
22.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:05:860 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:05:860
23.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:05:945 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:05:945
24.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 1st 00:01:05:961 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:961
25.  Christopher Heaton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:01:06:213 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:213
26.  Charley Calvert Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:01:06:398 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:398
27.  Tom Chandler Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Finished 1st 00:01:06:454 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:06:454
28.  Rowan Elliott Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:06:622 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:622
29.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:06:729 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:729
30.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:06:887 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:887
31.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:06:972 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:972
32.  Daniel Cooper Regents Park Rouleurs Finished 2nd 00:01:07:075 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:075
33.  Rory Oliver VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:01:07:179 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:179
34.  Atiba Quildan Ses Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:07:253 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:253
35.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 00:01:07:348 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:348
36.  Nathan Leaves NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 00:01:07:430 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:430
37.  Tad Skubala Leicestershire Road Club Finished 4th 00:01:07:475 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:07:475
38.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:01:07:545 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:545
39.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:01:07:568 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:568
40.  Bede Constantinides University Of Manchester CC Finished 3rd 00:01:07:613 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:613
41.  Scott Burns Drag2Zero Finished 2nd 00:01:07:642 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:642
42.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:07:861 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:07:861
43.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished 2nd 00:01:07:973 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:973
44.  Buauna Ball Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:01:08:043 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:08:043
45.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:01:08:140 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:140
46.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:01:08:205 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:08:205
47.  Jeremy Franks City of Edinburgh RC Finished 4th 00:01:08:312 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:312
48.  Richard Davies Cycle Specific CC Finished 4th 00:01:08:736 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:736
49.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:01:09:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:040
50.  Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:01:09:052 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:052
51.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:09:161 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:161
52.  Tom Marsh Loughborough Students CC Finished 4th 00:01:09:301 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:301
53.  Adrian Dent Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:01:09:677 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:677
54.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:09:782 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:782
55.  Matthew Whiting Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:10:413 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:10:413
56.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished Elite 00:01:11:385 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:11:385
57.  Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Finished 3rd 00:01:13:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:13:040
58.  Philip Lomas Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:01:13:292 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:292

Women Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Keirin - Results
1.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Joanna Smith Thanet RC Race Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Sylvia Misztal Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Millicent Tanner Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Amelia Coombes VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Aleshia Mellor Lyme RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th 0

18. Lauren Bell - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Isobel Whiteley Halesowen A & CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Rebecca Dornan The Racers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Rachel James Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Chloe Jones Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Scratch - Results
1.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Charley Calvert Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

16. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Matthew Draper Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Jack Barton Furness Flyers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
23.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Angus Claxton Moray Firth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Team Sprint - Results
1.  Jack Carlin Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0

1. Jack Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
1.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
1.  Ryan Owens Ses Racing Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
2.  Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:678
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:46:678
2.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:46:678
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
3.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
4.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:46:444
4.  Matthew Roper Black Line Finished 3rd 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:444
4.  Alex Spratt Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:46:444
5.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Richard Davies Finished --- 0

5. Richard Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Daniel Cooper Team Terminator Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Sean Mayer Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Rowan Elliott Black Line Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Matthew Whiting Black Line Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Women Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Team Sprint - Results
1.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:34:564 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:564
1.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 00:00:34:564 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:564
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 00:00:35:751 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:751
2.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:35:751 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:751
3.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:35:641 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:641
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 4th 00:00:35:641 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:35:641
4.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:988
4.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:988
5.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alison Fovargue Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Jacob Tipper Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Jonathan Wale Team KGF Finished 2nd ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:02:23:806
3.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Ethan Vernon Team KGF Finished 1st 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Simon Wilson Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
4.  Edward O'Connell University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 3rd ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  Joseph Perkins Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 2nd ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 1st ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  Tom Ward Langdale Lightweights Finished 1st ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:19:185
5.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:16:559
6.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  Matthew Burke Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  Joseph Rees Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12

6. Joseph Rees -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
7.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:25:217
8.  Robert Friel Bioracer-Project GO Finished 1st 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  David Griffiths Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  Jason Roberts Bioracer-Project GO Finished 1st 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:26:384
9.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 1st 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Andrew Kirby VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Alex Leek VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Christopher Parker VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:46:637

Women Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Points - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 25

2. Emily Kay -

Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Manon Lloyd Trek-Drops Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Charlotte Broughton LIV AWOL Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Crystal Lane-Wright Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women 500m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women 500m TT - Results
1.  Katy Marchant Yorkshire Lass Cycling club Finished 3rd 00:00:34:584 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:584
2.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:34:779 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:779
3.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:248 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:248
4.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:35:248 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:248
5.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 00:00:36:119 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:119
6.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 00:00:36:354 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:354
7.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 4th 00:00:36:534 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:36:534
8.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th 00:00:36:671 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:36:671
9.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:36:828 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:828
10.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:36:951 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:951
11.  Anna Morris Loughborough Students CC Finished 2nd 00:00:37:231 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:37:231
12.  Ciara Horne Brotherton Cycles Finished 2nd 00:00:37:317 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:37:317
13.  Amelia Coombes VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:37:520 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:37:520
14.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:37:909 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:37:909
15.  Lauryn Dawber Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:38:049 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:049
16.  Deborah Capewell Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 00:00:38:058 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:058
17.  Aleshia Mellor Lyme RC Finished 2nd 00:00:38:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:085
18.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished 1st 00:00:38:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:38:350
19.  Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 00:00:38:411 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:411
20.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:00:38:466 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:38:466
21.  Matilda Gurney Beeston Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:38:529 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:529
22.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:00:38:622 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:622
23.  Lucy Moore SheHair Race Team Finished 3rd 00:00:38:627 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:627
24.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:38:755 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:755
25.  Melanie Dobbins Born to Bike Racing Team Finished 4th 00:00:38:835 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:38:835
26.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:00:38:952 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:952
27.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th 00:00:39:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:39:107
28.  Lauren Booth Carnac-Planet X Finished 3rd 00:00:40:163 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:40:163
29.  Amanda Chambers Derby Mercury RC Finished 4th 00:00:40:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:40:450
30.  Elizabeth Broughton Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:00:40:938 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:40:938
31.  Isobel Whiteley Halesowen A & CC Finished 3rd 00:00:41:546 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:41:546
32.  Rebecca Maynard University Of Manchester CC Finished 3rd 00:00:42:103 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:42:103

About the Event

The Races

Men Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Men Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Women Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 3km / 2 miles
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C+, Band 3
3km / 2 miles
Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 19:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 19:00
Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Paracycling 1km TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Paracycling BVI 1km TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Men Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 40km / 25 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
40km / 25 miles
Women Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 15km / 9 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
15km / 9 miles
Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
Paracycling BVI Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Kilometre Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 18:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 18:00
Regional C, None
Women Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 18:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 18:00
Regional C, None
Men Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 20km / 12 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
20km / 12 miles
Men Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Women Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Men Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 30km / 19 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
30km / 19 miles
Women 500m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 13:00 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 13:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

417955

Start Date:

Fri, 26th Jan 2018

Finish date:

Sun, 28th Jan 2018

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

HSBC UK National Cycling Centre, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 9th Jan 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Men Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Keirin - Results
1.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Christopher Heaton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Atiba Quildan Ses Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Matthew Roper Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Daniel Cooper Team Terminator Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Jeremy Franks City of Edinburgh RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Miles Joule Stovold Ses Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Niall Monks Langdale Lightweights Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Craig Hamilton SR Albannach Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Thomas White Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Angus Gillies Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
25.  Rory Oliver VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Individual Pursuit - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite ct:03:40:257 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:03:40:257
3.  John Archibald Ribble Cycling Finished Elite 00:04:19:349 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:19:349
4.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 00:04:26:650 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:26:650
5.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:21:119 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:21:119
6.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 00:04:23:609 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:23:609
7.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 00:04:25:878 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:25:878
8.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 00:04:27:256 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:27:256

Women Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Sprint - Results
1.  Katy Marchant Yorkshire Lass Cycling club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Women Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Individual Pursuit - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 00:03:33:614 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:33:614
2.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 00:03:39:171 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:39:171
3.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 00:03:39:359 21

3. Emily Kay -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:39:359
4.  Hayley Jones Team WNT Finished 2nd 00:03:40:687 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:40:687
5.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:03:42:680 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:42:680
6.  Ciara Horne Brotherton Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:43:728 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:728
7.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:03:44:825 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:03:44:825
--- Neah Evans Storey Racing Did not start Elite --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT - Results
1.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:00:11:163 0

1. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:163
2.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:00:11:472 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:472
3.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:00:11:535 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:535
4.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:00:11:927 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:927
5.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:00:12:203 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:12:203
6.  James Finlay Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 00:00:12:563 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:12:563
7.  David Walsh Finished 4th 00:00:13:607 0

7. David Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:607
8.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:00:13:909 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:909
9.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:00:13:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:988
10.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:00:14:579 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:14:579
11.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:00:14:976 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:976
12.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:00:16:558 0

12. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:16:558
13.  Ryan Scaddon Finished 4th 00:00:20:201 0

13. Ryan Scaddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:20:201

Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:09:696 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:09:696
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:09:696 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:09:696
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:09:846 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:09:846
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:09:846 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:09:846
3.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:00:10:120 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:10:120
3.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:00:10:120 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:120
4.  Louise Haston TORQ Performance Finished 2nd 00:00:10:141 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:10:141
4.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Team Glow Finished 4th 00:00:10:141 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:141
5.  James Ball Finished 4th 00:00:10:224 0

5. James Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:224
5.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:10:224 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:10:224
6.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:00:11:091 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:091
6.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:00:11:091 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:091
7.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:00:11:329 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:11:329
7.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:00:11:329 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:329
8.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:00:11:879 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:11:879
8.  Phil McWilliam Black Line Finished 3rd 00:00:11:879 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:11:879
9.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:00:13:424 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:424
9.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:00:13:424 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:13:424

Paracycling 1km TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling 1km TT - Results
1.  Jon-Allan Butterworth MBE Finished 3rd 00:01:05:926 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:926
2.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:01:06:436 0

2. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:436
3.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:01:08:658 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:658
4.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 00:01:09:149 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:149
5.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:01:09:900 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:900
6.  Jaco van Gass Para-T Finished 2nd 00:01:09:934 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:934
7.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:01:10:409 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:10:409
8.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Elite 00:01:11:439 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:11:439
9.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:01:12:702 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:12:702
10.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 2nd 00:01:13:832 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:13:832
11.  James Finlay Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 4th 00:01:18:492 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:18:492
12.  David Walsh Finished 4th 00:01:18:653 0

12. David Walsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:18:653
13.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:01:20:446 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:20:446
14.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:01:20:521 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:521
15.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:01:22:437 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:22:437
16.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:01:23:746 0

16. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:23:746
17.  Jamie Harding Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:01:24:616 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:24:616
18.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:01:26:064 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:26:064
19.  Steve Summers RA Tech Velo Finished 4th 00:01:33:188 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:33:188
20.  Ryan Scaddon Finished 4th 00:01:45:351 0

20. Ryan Scaddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:45:351

Paracycling BVI 1km TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI 1km TT - Results
1.  Helen Scott MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:59:164 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:59:164
1.  Sophie Thornhill MBE Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C Finished 3rd 00:00:59:164 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:59:164
2.  Neil Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:00:843 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:00:843
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:00:843 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:00:843
3.  James Ball Finished 4th 00:01:01:219 0

3. James Ball -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:01:219
3.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:01:219 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:01:219
4.  Louise Haston TORQ Performance Finished 2nd 00:01:02:814 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:02:814
4.  Aileen McGlynn OBE Team Glow Finished 4th 00:01:02:814 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:02:814
5.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:01:03:014 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:03:014
5.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:01:03:014 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:03:014
6.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:03:208 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:03:208
6.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 00:01:03:208 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:03:208
7.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:01:08:394 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:08:394
7.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:01:08:394 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:394
8.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:01:09:691 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:691
8.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:01:09:691 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:691
9.  Chris Barnett Swansea Wheelers CC Finished 4th 00:01:13:013 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:013
9.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:01:13:013 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:013
10.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:01:20:916 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:916
10.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:01:20:916 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:20:916

Men Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Sprint - Results
1.  Jack Carlin Finished 3rd 0

1. Jack Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alex Spratt Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Points - Results
1.  John Archibald Ribble Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  William Roberts Wales Racing Academy Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Zachery May Team Wales Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Samuel Harrison Team Wales Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Ethan Vernon Team KGF Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

15. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Marcus Burnett Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
20.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Andy Brown Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Angus Claxton Moray Firth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:36:320
1.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 00:04:36:320 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:36:320
2.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Lucy Nelson Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 3rd ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:03:01:880
2.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st ct:03:01:880 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:01:880
3.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:45:885
3.  Amelia Sharpe Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:45:885 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:45:885
4.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Gabriella Homer Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Lauren Murphy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
4.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:04:48:321 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:48:321
5.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Alex Clay Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Francesca Hall Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:56:699
5.  Anna Morris Loughborough Students CC Finished 2nd 00:04:56:699 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:56:699
6.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Charlotte Parnham Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
6.  Emily Tillett Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:05:02:712 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:712
7.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Charlotte Robinson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 4th 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:03:742
7.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 2nd 00:05:03:742 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:03:742
8.  Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 3rd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Alison Fovargue Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:08:517
8.  Sophie White Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 3rd 00:05:08:517 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:08:517
9.  Matilda Gurney Beeston Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Dervla Ireland University of Nottingham SCC Finished 4th 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Alice MacArthur Beeston Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:15:283
9.  Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:05:15:283 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:15:283
10.  Jo Buckland VC St Raphael Finished 4th ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Trish Chalk VC St Raphael Finished 3rd ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Lottie Martin Finished ct:02:28:628 0

10. Lottie Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: ct:02:28:628
10.  Bethany Rolf VC St Raphael Finished 2nd ct:02:28:628 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:02:28:628

Women Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Scratch - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 14

5. Emily Kay -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Trek-Drops Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Ellie Russell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Crystal Lane-Wright Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Hayley Jones Team WNT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit - Results
1.  Louis Rolfe MBE Para-T Finished 3rd 00:04:39:355 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:39:355
2.  Jonathan Gildea Para-T Finished 1st 00:04:39:665 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:39:665
3.  Katie Toft Mossley CRT Finished 4th 00:04:39:720 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:39:720
4.  Jaco van Gass Para-T Finished 2nd 00:04:39:997 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:39:997
5.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 00:04:40:371 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:40:371
6.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Elite 00:04:41:906 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:41:906
7.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 00:04:44:166 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:44:166
8.  Blaine Hunt Finished 3rd 00:04:49:900 0

8. Blaine Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:49:900
9.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished 4th 00:04:55:082 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:55:082
10.  Chloe Selman Rockingham CC Finished 4th 00:05:01:754 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:01:754
11.  James Crossley Bicester Millennium CC Finished 4th 00:05:08:847 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:08:847
12.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 2nd 00:05:18:216 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:18:216
13.  Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Finished 3rd 00:05:34:411 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:34:411
14.  Amelia Cass Loughborough Students CC Finished 3rd 00:05:38:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:38:085
15.  Wayne Harrod Flatlandria.cc Finished 3rd 00:05:40:048 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:40:048
16.  Charlie Stanton-Stock Finished 4th 00:05:45:348 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:45:348
17.  Leon Selva Finished 4th 00:05:47:465 0

17. Leon Selva -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:47:465
18.  Dominic Hurley Dinnington Racing Club Finished 4th 00:05:49:022 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:49:022
19.  Jamie Harding Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:05:54:498 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:54:498

Paracycling BVI Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Paracycling BVI Pursuit - Results
1.  Lora Fachie MBE Black Line Finished 3rd 00:04:12:880 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:12:880
1.  Corrine Hall Finished 4th 00:04:12:880 0

1. Corrine Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:12:880
2.  Emma Baird Glasgow Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:04:38:912 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:38:912
2.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 00:04:38:912 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:04:38:912
3.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:05:02:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:05:02:107
3.  Jack Garner Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Finished 4th 00:05:02:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:02:107
4.  Alex Pope Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 00:05:06:544 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:06:544
4.  Neil Poulton Abergavenny Road Club Finished 3rd 00:05:06:544 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:05:06:544
5.  Chris Barnett Swansea Wheelers CC Finished 4th 00:05:13:581 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:13:581
5.  Chris McDonald VC St Raphael Finished 4th 00:05:13:581 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:13:581
6.  Bradley Gauntlett Matlock CC Finished 4th 00:05:31:382 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:31:382
6.  Kevin Wortley VC Long Eaton Finished 4th 00:05:31:382 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:05:31:382

Men Kilometre Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Kilometre Time Trial - Results
1.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 00:01:01:142 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:01:142
2.  Callum Skinner 100% ME Finished 3rd 00:01:01:666 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:01:666
3.  Kian Emadi Finished 2nd 00:01:01:898 0

3. Kian Emadi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:898
4.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:01:948 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:948
5.  Jonathan Wale Team KGF Finished 2nd 00:01:01:972 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:01:972
6.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite 00:01:01:992 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:01:992
7.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:01:02:344 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:02:344
8.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 00:01:02:744 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:02:744
9.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:03:177 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:03:177
10.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:01:03:209 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:209
11.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 00:01:03:318 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:318
12.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 00:01:03:558 0

12. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:558
13.  Steven Burke MBE Finished Elite 00:01:03:579 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:579
14.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:01:03:837 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:03:837
15.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 00:01:04:354 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:04:354
16.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th 00:01:04:789 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:04:789
17.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd 00:01:04:854 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:04:854
18.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:05:048 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:048
19.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:05:209 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:209
20.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:01:05:331 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:331
21.  Sean Mayer Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:01:05:334 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:05:334
22.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:05:860 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:05:860
23.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:05:945 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:05:945
24.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 1st 00:01:05:961 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:05:961
25.  Christopher Heaton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:01:06:213 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:213
26.  Charley Calvert Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:01:06:398 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:398
27.  Tom Chandler Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Finished 1st 00:01:06:454 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:06:454
28.  Rowan Elliott Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:06:622 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:622
29.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd 00:01:06:729 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:06:729
30.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:06:887 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:887
31.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:01:06:972 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:06:972
32.  Daniel Cooper Regents Park Rouleurs Finished 2nd 00:01:07:075 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:075
33.  Rory Oliver VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:01:07:179 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:179
34.  Atiba Quildan Ses Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:07:253 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:253
35.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 00:01:07:348 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:348
36.  Nathan Leaves NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 00:01:07:430 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:430
37.  Tad Skubala Leicestershire Road Club Finished 4th 00:01:07:475 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:07:475
38.  Joshua Dunham Team Swift Finished 2nd 00:01:07:545 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:545
39.  Joe Burns Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:01:07:568 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:568
40.  Bede Constantinides University Of Manchester CC Finished 3rd 00:01:07:613 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:07:613
41.  Scott Burns Drag2Zero Finished 2nd 00:01:07:642 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:642
42.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:07:861 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:07:861
43.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished 2nd 00:01:07:973 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:07:973
44.  Buauna Ball Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 00:01:08:043 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:08:043
45.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:01:08:140 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:140
46.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:01:08:205 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:08:205
47.  Jeremy Franks City of Edinburgh RC Finished 4th 00:01:08:312 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:312
48.  Richard Davies Cycle Specific CC Finished 4th 00:01:08:736 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:08:736
49.  Santiago Isaac CaDavid Rivera VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:01:09:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:040
50.  Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:01:09:052 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:09:052
51.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:09:161 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:161
52.  Tom Marsh Loughborough Students CC Finished 4th 00:01:09:301 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:09:301
53.  Adrian Dent Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:01:09:677 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:677
54.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:01:09:782 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:09:782
55.  Matthew Whiting Black Line Finished 4th 00:01:10:413 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:10:413
56.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished Elite 00:01:11:385 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:11:385
57.  Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Finished 3rd 00:01:13:040 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:13:040
58.  Philip Lomas Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:01:13:292 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:13:292

Women Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Keirin - Results
1.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Joanna Smith Thanet RC Race Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Sylvia Misztal Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Millicent Tanner Black Line Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Amelia Coombes VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Aleshia Mellor Lyme RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th 0

18. Lauren Bell - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Isobel Whiteley Halesowen A & CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Rebecca Dornan The Racers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Rachel James Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Chloe Jones Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Scratch - Results
1.  Oliver Wood JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Kyle Gordon RT 23 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Charley Calvert Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

16. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Matthew Draper Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Jack Barton Furness Flyers Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
23.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Angus Claxton Moray Firth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Team Sprint - Results
1.  Jack Carlin Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0

1. Jack Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
1.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
1.  Ryan Owens Ses Racing Finished 3rd 00:00:43:593 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:43:593
2.  Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:678
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:46:678
2.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:46:678 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:46:678
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
3.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 00:00:46:440 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:440
4.  Peter Mitchell Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:46:444
4.  Matthew Roper Black Line Finished 3rd 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:46:444
4.  Alex Spratt Black Line Finished 4th 00:00:46:444 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:46:444
5.  Thomas Baker DIMASCIO Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Richard Davies Finished --- 0

5. Richard Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lewis Oliva Team Wales Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Daniel Cooper Team Terminator Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Sean Mayer Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Rowan Elliott Black Line Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Kallum Stewart Black Line Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Matthew Whiting Black Line Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Jamie Alexander Team Azur Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Women Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women Team Sprint - Results
1.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:34:564 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:564
1.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 00:00:34:564 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:564
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 00:00:35:751 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:751
2.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:35:751 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:751
3.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:35:641 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:641
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 4th 00:00:35:641 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:35:641
4.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:988
4.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:988 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:988
5.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alison Fovargue Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Men Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite --- 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Daniel Bigham Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Charlie Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Jacob Tipper Team KGF Finished Elite ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: ct:02:23:806
2.  Jonathan Wale Team KGF Finished 2nd ct:02:23:806 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:02:23:806
3.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Harry Tanfield Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Ethan Vernon Team KGF Finished 1st 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:04:102
3.  Simon Wilson Team KGF Finished Elite 00:04:04:102 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:04:04:102
4.  Edward O'Connell University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 3rd ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  Joseph Perkins Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 2nd ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Cl... Finished 1st ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:19:185
4.  Tom Ward Langdale Lightweights Finished 1st ct:03:19:185 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: ct:03:19:185
5.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  William Tidball PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:16:559
5.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 00:04:16:559 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:16:559
6.  Zach Bridges Ribble Cycling Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  Matthew Burke Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
6.  Joseph Rees Finished 2nd 00:04:22:768 12

6. Joseph Rees -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:22:768
7.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:25:217
7.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 00:04:25:217 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:25:217
8.  Robert Friel Bioracer-Project GO Finished 1st 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  David Griffiths Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Project GO Finished 2nd 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:26:384
8.  Jason Roberts Bioracer-Project GO Finished 1st 00:04:26:384 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:26:384
9.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 1st 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Andrew Kirby VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Alex Leek VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:46:637
9.  Christopher Parker VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:04:46:637 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:04:46:637

Women Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Points - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 25

2. Emily Kay -

Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Jessica Roberts Team Breeze Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Manon Lloyd Trek-Drops Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Rhona Callander Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Charlotte Broughton LIV AWOL Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Crystal Lane-Wright Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women 500m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women 500m TT - Results
1.  Katy Marchant Yorkshire Lass Cycling club Finished 3rd 00:00:34:584 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:584
2.  Lauren Bate Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:34:779 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:34:779
3.  Jessica Crampton Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:35:248 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:248
4.  Sophie Capewell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:00:35:248 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:35:248
5.  Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished 3rd 00:00:36:119 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:119
6.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished 3rd 00:00:36:354 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:354
7.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 4th 00:00:36:534 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:36:534
8.  Lauren Bell RPM Finished 4th 00:00:36:671 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:36:671
9.  Lusia Steele Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:00:36:828 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:828
10.  Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 00:00:36:951 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:36:951
11.  Anna Morris Loughborough Students CC Finished 2nd 00:00:37:231 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:37:231
12.  Ciara Horne Brotherton Cycles Finished 2nd 00:00:37:317 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:37:317
13.  Amelia Coombes VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:37:520 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:37:520
14.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:37:909 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:37:909
15.  Lauryn Dawber Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:38:049 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:049
16.  Deborah Capewell Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 00:00:38:058 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:058
17.  Aleshia Mellor Lyme RC Finished 2nd 00:00:38:085 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:085
18.  Gabriella Homer Halesowen A & CC Finished 1st 00:00:38:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:38:350
19.  Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 2nd 00:00:38:411 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:411
20.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 00:00:38:466 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:38:466
21.  Matilda Gurney Beeston Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:38:529 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:529
22.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:00:38:622 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:38:622
23.  Lucy Moore SheHair Race Team Finished 3rd 00:00:38:627 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:627
24.  Lauren Quenby Swinnerton Cycles Finished 3rd 00:00:38:755 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:755
25.  Melanie Dobbins Born to Bike Racing Team Finished 4th 00:00:38:835 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:38:835
26.  Esme Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:00:38:952 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:38:952
27.  Paige Nutton Swinnerton Cycles Finished 4th 00:00:39:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:39:107
28.  Lauren Booth Carnac-Planet X Finished 3rd 00:00:40:163 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:40:163
29.  Amanda Chambers Derby Mercury RC Finished 4th 00:00:40:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:40:450
30.  Elizabeth Broughton Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 00:00:40:938 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:40:938
31.  Isobel Whiteley Halesowen A & CC Finished 3rd 00:00:41:546 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:41:546
32.  Rebecca Maynard University Of Manchester CC Finished 3rd 00:00:42:103 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:42:103

About the Event

The Races

Men Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Men Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Women Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 3km / 2 miles
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C+, Band 3
3km / 2 miles
Paracycling Flying Start 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 19:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 19:00
Paracycling BVI Flying Start 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Paracycling 1km TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 10:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 10:00
Regional C, None
Paracycling BVI 1km TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Men Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 40km / 25 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
40km / 25 miles
Women Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 15km / 9 miles
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
15km / 9 miles
Paracycling 3km/4km Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
Paracycling BVI Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 26/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 26/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Kilometre Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 18:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 18:00
Regional C, None
Women Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/01/18 18:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 27/01/18 – 18:00
Regional C, None
Men Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 20km / 12 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
20km / 12 miles
Men Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Women Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C, None
Men Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 4km / 2 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
4km / 2 miles
Women Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 08:30 Regional C+ Band 3 --- 30km / 19 miles
Sun 28/01/18 – 08:30
Regional C+, Band 3
30km / 19 miles
Women 500m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/01/18 13:00 Regional C None ---
Sun 28/01/18 – 13:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk