Portsmouth Evening Circuits #12

Closed Circuit , Portsmouth – Wednesday, 20 Jun 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

417433

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Jun 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Matthew Downie TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Ed Slot Sotonia CC Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Brooks VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Red Walters Sotonia CC Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Lewis Atkins TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jacob Aries Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Sebastian Ottley Racing Club Ravenna Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Andy Shackel Vitus Pro Cycling Finished Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Luis Coutinho Racing Club Ravenna Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Joseph Donohue VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Patryk Rucki Sotonia CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Jake Yarranton Morvelo Basso Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

3rd Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3rd Cat only - Results
1.  Gary Chambers Nopinz Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Rhys Thomas Southampton University Road Cl... Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sam Stewart Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Mark Trevis VC Meudon Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Chris Manning Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Ian Wrightson WyndyMilla Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Tristan White DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  John Hughes Sleaford Whls CC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Alexander Yeldham VC Meudon Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Clint Oliver TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Jack Grundy TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lee Mead VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Sam Murphy DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Roy Spicer Four4th Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Alex Caffrey DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Jeremy Hubbard Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  James Veal TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Alexander Paul TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Christopher Williams Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Scott Pearce Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Kevin Chant TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Rob Merrifield TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Rowdie Loughlin TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Gavin Brown Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Andy Ward Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Hollie Dowling Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  James Pett Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Sam Short VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

4th Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4th Cat only - Results
1.  Oliver Nolan Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Chris Brennan DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Hiscock Chichester City Riders (CCR) Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Richard Sellis Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Antonio Silano WyndyMilla Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Martin Cleaver Southdown Velo Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  David Clarke London Dynamo Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Graham McDougall Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished 4th 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Oliver Nash Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Philip McNamara VC Meudon Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Craig Miles DHCyclesport Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Charles Palmer WyndyMilla Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Finbow VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Nolan Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Oscar Pratt Velo Club Venta Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan McNamara VC Meudon Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Margherita Silano WyndyMilla Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Chase Bradley Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 20:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 20:15
Regional C+, Band 5
45 mins
3rd Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
4th Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

417433

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Jun 2018

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Mountbatten Centre, Alexandra Park, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO2 9QA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Matthew Downie TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Ed Slot Sotonia CC Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Brooks VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Red Walters Sotonia CC Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Lewis Atkins TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jacob Aries Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Sebastian Ottley Racing Club Ravenna Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Andy Shackel Vitus Pro Cycling Finished Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Luis Coutinho Racing Club Ravenna Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Joseph Donohue VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Patryk Rucki Sotonia CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Jake Yarranton Morvelo Basso Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

3rd Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3rd Cat only - Results
1.  Gary Chambers Nopinz Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Rhys Thomas Southampton University Road Cl... Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sam Stewart Racing Club Ravenna Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Mark Trevis VC Meudon Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Chris Manning Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Ian Wrightson WyndyMilla Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Tristan White DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  John Hughes Sleaford Whls CC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Alexander Yeldham VC Meudon Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Clint Oliver TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Jack Grundy TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lee Mead VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Sam Murphy DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Roy Spicer Four4th Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Alex Caffrey DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Jeremy Hubbard Hargroves Cycles CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  James Veal TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Alexander Paul TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Christopher Williams Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Scott Pearce Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Kevin Chant TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Rob Merrifield TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Rowdie Loughlin TEAMSPY Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Gavin Brown Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Andy Ward Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Hollie Dowling Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  James Pett Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Sam Short VC Meudon Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

4th Cat only

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4th Cat only - Results
1.  Oliver Nolan Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Chris Brennan DHCyclesport Cycling Club Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Hiscock Chichester City Riders (CCR) Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Richard Sellis Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Antonio Silano WyndyMilla Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Martin Cleaver Southdown Velo Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  David Clarke London Dynamo Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Graham McDougall Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished 4th 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Oliver Nash Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Philip McNamara VC Meudon Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Craig Miles DHCyclesport Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Charles Palmer WyndyMilla Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Finbow VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Nolan Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Oscar Pratt Velo Club Venta Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Tiller I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan McNamara VC Meudon Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Margherita Silano WyndyMilla Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Chase Bradley Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 20:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 20:15
Regional C+, Band 5
45 mins
3rd Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
4th Cat only Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 35 mins
Entry: On Day: (£17.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
35 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:30 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:30
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
25 mins
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:15
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/06/18 18:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 20/06/18 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk