Calshot Winter Track League 2017/18 #4

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 26 Nov 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416972

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Nov 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Event Organiser:

Susan Knight
calshottrackleague@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U16 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Warm-up - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Points Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Handicap - Results
1.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Warm-up - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Points Race - Results
1.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Handicap - Results
1.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Handicap - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm-up - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (1) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points Race - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (2) - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £15, Others £25

signon starts 1230~ Racing starts 1300 ~ session ends 1600

SUNDAYS  5th NOVEMBER 2017 to 4th FEBRUARY 2018

 (NOT 24/31 Dec)

Entry Fees:  Youth - £8, Others £15

The Races

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
U16 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, Youth
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (2) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 13:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: Postal: (£15.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 26/11/17 – 13:00
Regional C+, Band 5
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 26/11/17 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416972

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Nov 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Event Organiser:

Susan Knight
calshottrackleague@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U16 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Warm-up - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Points Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Handicap - Results
1.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ollie Suatt VC Meudon Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Warm-up - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Points Race - Results
1.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Handicap - Results
1.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  William Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Beaton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Handicap - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amber Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Grace Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm-up - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (1) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points Race - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (2) - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £15, Others £25

signon starts 1230~ Racing starts 1300 ~ session ends 1600

SUNDAYS  5th NOVEMBER 2017 to 4th FEBRUARY 2018

 (NOT 24/31 Dec)

Entry Fees:  Youth - £8, Others £15

The Races

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Junior / Vets / Womens 2k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Junior / Vets / Womens Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
U16 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, Youth
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (2) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 26/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 13:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: Postal: (£15.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 26/11/17 – 13:00
Regional C+, Band 5
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/11/17 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 26/11/17 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk