HSBC UK BMX National Series - Round 10 - Braintree

BMX , BRAINTREE – Sunday, 02 Jul 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416267

Start Date:

Sun, 2nd Jul 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Noah Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Rudy Bryceland Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Oliver Kendall Race Day Video Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Thomas Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

10. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

13. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Ryan Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Dennie Laborde Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Matthew Melross Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Harrison Sparrow Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

12. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

14. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

20. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Liam Batey Finished 0

1. Liam Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Lee Carrick Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andrew Coryn Danger UK Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Chris Bax Bath BMX Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Haydon Green ROGUE STATE Finished Junior Men 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Heidi Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Molly Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Katie Daley Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Daisy Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Emily Frost Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Abbey Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
22.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
23.  Grace Bryceland Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
24.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Orena DC Cycles Finished Female 15 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Team Identiti Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Frederick Devereux Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Marc Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Matthew Sills Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Paul Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Andrew Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Helen Paxton-Steele NLL O'NEAL BMX RACE TEAM Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Lisa Hilton BMX Widow Photography Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Lesley Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 5 - 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/07/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 02/07/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416267

Start Date:

Sun, 2nd Jul 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Noah Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kieron Alton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Rudy Bryceland Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Oliver Kendall Race Day Video Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Thomas Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Goldcoast Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

10. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

13. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Ryan Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Dennie Laborde Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Matthew Melross Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Harrison Sparrow Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

12. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

14. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

20. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Lewis Locker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Liam Batey Finished 0

1. Liam Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Lee Carrick Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andrew Coryn Danger UK Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Chris Bax Bath BMX Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
6.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Haydon Green ROGUE STATE Finished Junior Men 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Heidi Gill Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Molly Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Katie Daley Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Daisy Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Emily Frost Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Abbey Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
22.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
23.  Grace Bryceland Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
24.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challe