HSBC UK BMX National Series - Round 6 - Cumbernauld

BMX , Glasgow – Sunday, 28 May 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

414851

Start Date:

Sun, 28th May 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club, Broadwood, 1 Ardgoil Drive, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, G68 9NE
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Kieron Alton Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Kristofors Pelekais Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Harley Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Brandon Mallon Finished 0

44. Brandon Mallon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

16. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

24. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

30. Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

10. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Samuel Ferris Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Jamie Bartley Finished 0

33. Jamie Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Owen Matthews Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Cole Porter Finished 0

38. Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Kyle Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harrison Sparrow Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Marcus Bell Finished 0

20. Marcus Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

13. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jordan Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Blaine Bradford Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Daniel Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Tom Lockwood Finished Male 25-29 75

4. Tom Lockwood -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez CrucialBMX Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Jordan Clayton GT Factory BMX UK Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Lee Carrick Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Stefan Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Ian Gunner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Aidan Ogorman Finished 0

22. Aidan Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
32.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Tre Whyte 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Braden Bradford Finished Elite Male 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Harry Baker Finished Junior Men 47

12. Harry Baker -

Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Lyla Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Joanna Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Kyra Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
21.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
26.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
27.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Kate Tompsett Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Ciara Ogorman Finished 0

16. Ciara Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Jodie Lynch Finished 0

18. Jodie Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
21.  Emily Frost Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
22.  Jessica Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
23.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
24.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
25.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Julie Dominguez Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emily Orena DC Cycles Finished Female 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Luca Mansi Westbury Wheelers Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Max Spiers Westbury Wheelers Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Charlie Dempsey ROGUE STATE Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jamie Mercer Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Leigh Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Graeme Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Daniel Farrell Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Geoff Lynch Finished 0

10. Geoff Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Karl Sanderson Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Andy Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
21.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
22.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
25.  Brian Mallon Finished 0

25. Brian Mallon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Paul Mounsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Nick Field Leeds BMX Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Katie Wood Goldcoast Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Julie Dominguez Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Helen Paxton-Steele NLL O'NEAL BMX RACE TEAM Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Lisa Hilton BMX Widow Photography Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Gillian Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Lesley Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 5 - 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 28/05/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

414851

Start Date:

Sun, 28th May 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club, Broadwood, 1 Ardgoil Drive, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, G68 9NE
View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ayden Giles Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Kieron Alton Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Oscar Booth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Kristofors Pelekais Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Harley Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Joe McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Brandon Mallon Finished 0

44. Brandon Mallon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

16. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  William Frost Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

24. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Danny Ogorman Finished 0

30. Danny Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Archie Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

10. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Samuel Ferris Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Jamie Bartley Finished 0

33. Jamie Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Owen Matthews Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Cole Porter Finished 0

38. Cole Porter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Kyle Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Luke Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harrison Sparrow Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Marcus Bell Finished 0

20. Marcus Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

13. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Jordan Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Blaine Bradford Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Daniel Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Tom Lockwood Finished Male 25-29 75

4. Tom Lockwood -

Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez CrucialBMX Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Jordan Clayton GT Factory BMX UK Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Lee Carrick Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Stefan Davies Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Danny Taylor DC Cycles Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Ian Gunner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Kevin Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Aidan Ogorman Finished 0

22. Aidan Ogorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
32.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Tre Whyte 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Braden Bradford Finished Elite Male 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Harry Baker Finished Junior Men 47

12. Harry Baker -

Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 60
Points: