UCI Para-cycling Road World Cup - Ostend (UCI/CDM)

Road – Thursday, 18 May 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

414846

Start Date:

Thu, 18th May 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 21st May 2017

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Country:
Belgium

Results

Confirmed Results

Men - C2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C2 Time Trial - Results
12.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - T2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - T2 Time Trial - Results
4.  Craig Collis-McCann Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - C1 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - C1 Time Trial - Results
1.  Frances Brown Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - T2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - T2 Time Trial - Results
5.  Hannah Dines Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men - C3 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C3 Time Trial - Results
6.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Rik Waddon Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - C4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C4 Time Trial - Results
1.  Jozef Metelka Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C5 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C5 Time Trial - Results
5.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Alex Jones Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  David Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - H3 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H3 Time Trial - Results
22.  Dan Hopwood Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H4 Time Trial - Results
18.  Alex Brooke-Turner Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - H4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - H4 Time Trial - Results
3.  Melissa Nicholls Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - Tandem B Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Tandem B Time Trial - Results
6.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H3 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H3 Road Race - Results
28.  Dan Hopwood Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H4 Road Race - Results
20.  Alex Brooke-Turner Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - T2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - T2 Road Race - Results
1.  Craig Collis-McCann Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - H4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - H4 Road Race - Results
3.  Melissa Nicholls Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - T2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - T2 Road Race - Results
4.  Hannah Dines Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men - C2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C2 Road Race - Results
8.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - C3 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C3 Road Race - Results
5.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Rik Waddon Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C4 Road Race - Results
1.  Jozef Metelka Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C5 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C5 Road Race - Results
9.  David Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Alex Jones Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Blaine Hunt Islington Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Drew Walker Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - C1 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - C1 Road Race - Results
1.  Frances Brown Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - Tandem B Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Tandem B Road Race - Results
6.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

About the Event

The Races

Men - C2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - T2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - C1 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - T2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C3 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C5 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H3 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - H4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - Tandem B Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H3 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - T2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - H4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - T2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C3 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C5 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - C1 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - Tandem B Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

414846

Start Date:

Thu, 18th May 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 21st May 2017

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Country:
Belgium

Results

Confirmed Results

Men - C2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C2 Time Trial - Results
12.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - T2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - T2 Time Trial - Results
4.  Craig Collis-McCann Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - C1 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - C1 Time Trial - Results
1.  Frances Brown Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - T2 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - T2 Time Trial - Results
5.  Hannah Dines Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men - C3 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C3 Time Trial - Results
6.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Rik Waddon Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - C4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C4 Time Trial - Results
1.  Jozef Metelka Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C5 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C5 Time Trial - Results
5.  William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Alex Jones Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  David Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - H3 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H3 Time Trial - Results
22.  Dan Hopwood Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H4 Time Trial - Results
18.  Alex Brooke-Turner Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - H4 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - H4 Time Trial - Results
3.  Melissa Nicholls Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - Tandem B Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Tandem B Time Trial - Results
6.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H3 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H3 Road Race - Results
28.  Dan Hopwood Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - H4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - H4 Road Race - Results
20.  Alex Brooke-Turner Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - T2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - T2 Road Race - Results
1.  Craig Collis-McCann Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - H4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - H4 Road Race - Results
3.  Melissa Nicholls Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - T2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - T2 Road Race - Results
4.  Hannah Dines Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men - C2 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C2 Road Race - Results
8.  Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men - C3 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C3 Road Race - Results
5.  Benjamin Watson High Peak Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Finlay Graham Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Rik Waddon Para-T Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C4 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C4 Road Race - Results
1.  Jozef Metelka Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Krispin Gardiner Bristol RC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Men - C5 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men - C5 Road Race - Results
9.  David Murphy Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Alex Jones Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Blaine Hunt Islington Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Drew Walker Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - C1 Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - C1 Road Race - Results
1.  Frances Brown Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Women - Tandem B Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Tandem B Road Race - Results
6.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Laura Cluxton Rock And Road Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

About the Event

The Races

Men - C2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - T2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - C1 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - T2 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 18/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 18/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C3 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C5 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H3 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - H4 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - Tandem B Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 19/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H3 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - H4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - T2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - H4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - T2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 20/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C2 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C3 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C4 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Men - C5 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - C1 Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Women - Tandem B Road Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 21/05/17 01:00 Foreign National None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 21/05/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk