HSBC UK BMX National Series - Round 2

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 26 Mar 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411258

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Mar 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

On Line closes Sunday 19th March

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

5. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hector Garcia Finished 0

16. Hector Garcia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Samuel Leach Bath BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Jacob Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

18. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Kieron Alton Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Kristian Larigo Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Alexander Noll Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Ike Duly Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Tyler Watson-Challis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Noah Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jakub Cidlinsky Finished 0

14. Jakub Cidlinsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

25. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

35. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Toby Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Jan Seidl Finished 0

50. Jan Seidl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

11. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Darius Tate Ph@Racing Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Kynan Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Ross Tennant-Jones Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joshuah Werner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Ryan Mills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 85
Points: 85 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

15. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Andrew Clucas StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 25-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

20. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  David Dorney Finished 0

25. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

26. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
47.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
49.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
50.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
51.  Bryan Crossley Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
52.  Jack Drysdale Finished 0

52. Jack Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

53. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Felipe Rodriguez Finished 0

54. Felipe Rodriguez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
56.  Jack Hall Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Tom Lockwood Finished Male 25-29 90

2. Tom Lockwood -

Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass
4.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Jordan Clayton GT Factory BMX UK Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Benjamin Martinez CrucialBMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Hugo Martins Finished 0

2. Hugo Martins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Ryan Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Andrew Coryn Danger UK Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Mark Dove Finished Veteran 10

31. Mark Dove -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
32.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
33.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
34.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
35.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
36.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
37.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
38.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
39.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
40.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
41.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
42.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
43.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
44.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
45.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
46.  Patrick Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
47.  Kelvin Noll Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tre Whyte 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Haydon Green ROGUE STATE Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 5 - 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5 - 7 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lottie Brown ROGUE STATE Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

2. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Emily Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Lyla Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Joanna Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lily Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Lauren Hill DT Racing Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
21.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
25.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
26.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
27.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
28.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
29.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Jessica Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Cerys Lund Ph@Racing Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
22.  Emma Clarke Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
23.  Abbey Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
24.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Jody Mills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 17+ Challenge

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17+ Challenge - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Julie Dominguez Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Bethany Shriever Supercross BVC Bikes Europe Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Emily Orena DC Cycles Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Team Identiti Finished N/A 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Charlie Dempsey ROGUE STATE Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Frederick Devereux Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Jamie Mercer BMX Widow Photography Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Leigh Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Lee Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  JORGE ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Marc Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Tom Priest Wrekin Riders Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jason Hill DT Racing Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Steve Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Kelvin Noll Chase RV BMX Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  John Bentley Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45-49 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  David Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Graham Watts DT Racing Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Paul Mounsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Michelle Eaton GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Shahnaz Gullon ROGUE STATE Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Lisa Hilton BMX Widow Photography Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Gillian Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Lesley Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
19.  Kelly Mckay Storm Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration will close on Sunday 19th March at 23:55pm. Riders wanting to ride just 1 round, please select "One day Only" option and input the details as requested.

  • Please ensure you register on the correct plate have the CORRECT front and side plate fitted ready for practice.
  • ALL riders who wish to access the Friday pracitice session will have to pre-register through the National Cycling Centre Website. Payment will not be accepted on the day.

For details of how to register, please click on the appropriate link:

Existing User

New User


Sign On - it is mandatory for all riders to sign on at the event in the registration office.

Friday 24th - 11:00am - 20:00pm

Saturday 25th - 08:00am - 12:00pm

Sunday 26th - 08:00am - 10:00pm

 

Schedule

FRIDAY

Elite Women / Junior Women

  • 15:00pm - 15:55pm (8m Hill and Challenge Straights)

Elite Men / Junior Men                          

  • 16:00pm - 17:15pm (8m Hill and Pro Straights)

Superclass                                           

  • 17:20pm - 18:00pm (5m Hill, 2nd Challenge, 3rd Pro)

Under 12

  • 18:00pm

Over 12

  • 19:00pm

Open Session

  • 20:00pm - 21:30pm

SATURDAY

  • 08:00am - 14:00pm - GROUP 1 + 2
  • 14:00pm - 18:00pm - GROUP 3, 4
  • 18:10pm - 21:30pm - OPEN SX

SUNDAY

  • 08:30am - 14:00pm - GROUPS 1, 2, 5
  • 14:30pm - 18:00pm - GROUPS 3,4

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 5 - 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17+ Challenge Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 25/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 25/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/03/17 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/03/17 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411258

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Mar 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Series:

HSBC UK BMX National Series

Payment instructions

On Line closes Sunday 19th March

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

1. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Archie Smallman Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Jamie Harron Finished 0

5. Jamie Harron -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Freddie Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Oliver Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hector Garcia Finished 0

16. Hector Garcia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Samuel Leach Bath BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Jacob Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Seamus Doherty Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

18. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Kieron Alton Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Kristian Larigo Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Alexander Noll Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Rocco Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Logan Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jamie Copson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Ike Duly Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kalin Coryn Danger UK Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Tyler Watson-Challis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Noah Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jack Bowditch CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Cates THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jakub Cidlinsky Finished 0

14. Jakub Cidlinsky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Charlie Phipps ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

25. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

35. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Dylan Willis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Noah Bishop Danger UK Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Toby Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Jan Seidl Finished 0

50. Jan Seidl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

11. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Darius Tate Ph@Racing Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Daniel Tatton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Kynan Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Ross Tennant-Jones Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  George Stride Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Joshuah Werner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Ryan Mills Wolf CycleWorx Race Team Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Joshua Shutt Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 85
Points: 85 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ryan Stack Ultimate UK Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

15. Matthew Malon