Revolution Track Meeting (UK R3)

Track , Manchester – Saturday, 06 Jan 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411112

Start Date:

Sat, 6th Jan 2018

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester Velodrome, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Men's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Did not start 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 1st
--- Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Matthew Walls 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Men's Keirin (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Keirin (UCI) - Results
1.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

1. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

3. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

4. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

5. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Tom Derache Finished 0

8. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

9. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

12. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Sprint - Results
1.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

1. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

3. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tom Derache Finished 0

4. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sprinters 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

1. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

2. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

5. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

6. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

7. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Sprinters 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters 200m TT - Results
1.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

2. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

3. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

4. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tom Derache Finished 0

5. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

6. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

9. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

11. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Sprinters Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters Handicap - Results
1.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

2. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tom Derache Finished 0

3. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

4. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

5. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

7. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

8. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

11. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Gregory Bauge Did not start 0

11. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Men's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team 100% ME Finished 0

3. Team 100% ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team HMT Finished 0

4. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  World All Stars Finished 0

5. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  JLT Condor Finished 0

6. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

7. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

9. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Scotland Finished 0

10. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

1. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

2. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Scotland Finished 0

3. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

4. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  JLT Condor Finished 0

1. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

3. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Inspired Finished 0

4. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team 100% Me Finished 0

5. Team 100% Me -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  World Allstars Finished 0

6. World Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

7. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Scotland Finished 0

8. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team HMT Finished 0

9. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

10. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

1. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 0

7. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

3. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 14

5. Emily Kay -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Emily Nelson Storey Racing Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Elimination Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Elimination Scratch - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

4. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 4

6. Emily Kay -

Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

1. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

3. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

4. NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

5. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Boompods Edco Continental Finished 0

6. Boompods Edco Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

2. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Breeze Finished 0

3. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

4. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team WNT Finished 0

5. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Inspired Finished 0

6. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Storey Racing Finished 0

7. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

8. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

9. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

10. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

11. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

2. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

3. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Breeze Finished 0

4. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

5. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Storey Racing Finished 0

6. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team WNT Finished 0

7. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Inspired Finished 0

8. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

9. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

10. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

11. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

15. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

18. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Did not start 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

15. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Zoe Ta-Perez Did not start 0

23. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Future Stars Girls - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

8. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

20. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Amy Cole Push Sport / Barford Van Hire Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Emily Knight Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

15. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

19. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Madison - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Breeze Finished 0

2. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

3. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

4. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

5. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

6. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan -Weldtite Finished 0

7. Jadan -Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

8. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

9. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

10. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team WNT Finished 0

11. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Storey Racing Finished 0

12. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Keirin (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Men's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Elimination Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Future Stars Boys - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

411112

Start Date:

Sat, 6th Jan 2018

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester Velodrome, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Men's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Did not start 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 1st
--- Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Matthew Walls 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Men's Keirin (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Keirin (UCI) - Results
1.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

1. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

3. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

4. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

5. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Tom Derache Finished 0

8. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

9. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

12. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Sprint - Results
1.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

1. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

3. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tom Derache Finished 0

4. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Sprinters 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

1. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

2. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

5. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

6. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

7. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Sprinters 200m TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters 200m TT - Results
1.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Gregory Bauge Finished 0

2. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

3. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

4. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tom Derache Finished 0

5. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

6. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

9. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

10. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

11. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Sprinters Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sprinters Handicap - Results
1.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Dominic Suozzi Finished 0

2. Dominic Suozzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tom Derache Finished 0

3. Tom Derache -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Joe Christiansen Finished 0

4. Joe Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Joliffe Finished 0

5. Alex Joliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Caleb Hill Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Carlo Cesar Finished 0

7. Carlo Cesar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Davide Ceci Finished 0

8. Davide Ceci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jason Kenny CBE Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Rayan Helal Finished 0

11. Rayan Helal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Gregory Bauge Did not start 0

11. Gregory Bauge -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Men's Elimination Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Elimination Scratch Race - Results
1.  Andrew Tennant Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Ethan Hayter 100% ME Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Rhys Britton 100% ME Finished Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Jake Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Matthew Gibson JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Matthew Walls 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Mark Stewart Billy Bilsland Cycles Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Christopher Latham One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Jim Brown PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Germain Burton JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Fred Wright 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Jonathan Mould JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Joseph Nally 100% ME Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  John Archibald Team KGF Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team 100% ME Finished 0

3. Team 100% ME -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team HMT Finished 0

4. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  World All Stars Finished 0

5. World All Stars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  JLT Condor Finished 0

6. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

7. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

9. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Scotland Finished 0

10. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

1. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

2. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Scotland Finished 0

3. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

4. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  JLT Condor Finished 0

1. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

2. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maloja Pushbikers Finished 0

3. Maloja Pushbikers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Inspired Finished 0

4. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team 100% Me Finished 0

5. Team 100% Me -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  World Allstars Finished 0

6. World Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Revolution Allstars Finished 0

7. Revolution Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Scotland Finished 0

8. Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team HMT Finished 0

9. Team HMT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Team Wiggins Finished 0

10. Team Wiggins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Points Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Points Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

1. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 0

7. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Scratch Race (UCI)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

3. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 14

5. Emily Kay -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
19.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Emily Nelson Storey Racing Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Women's Elimination Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Elimination Scratch - Results
1.  Katie Archibald Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Nelson Storey Racing Finished Elite 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Kirsten Wild Finished 0

4. Kirsten Wild -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Elinor Barker MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Emily Kay Finished Elite 4

6. Emily Kay -

Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Eileen Roe WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Danielle Rowe MBE Team Wales Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Hayley Jones WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Rebecca Raybould Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Monica Dew Storey Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Megan Barker Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Anna Henderson Cycle Team OnForm Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Abigail Dentus Team Breeze Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Corrine Hall MBE Fusion RT Veloperformance Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Jenny Holl Team Breeze Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
21.  Miriam Jessett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Alana Prior Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Women's Madison Time Trial 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 - Results
1.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

1. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Inspired Finished 0

2. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

3. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

4. NCC Group- Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

5. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Boompods Edco Continental Finished 0

6. Boompods Edco Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Madison Time Trial 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 - Results
1.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

2. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Breeze Finished 0

3. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

4. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Team WNT Finished 0

5. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Inspired Finished 0

6. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Storey Racing Finished 0

7. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

8. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

9. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

10. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

11. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women's Team Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women's Team Elimination - Results
1.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

1. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

2. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

3. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Breeze Finished 0

4. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jadan Weldtite Finished 0

5. Jadan Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Storey Racing Finished 0

6. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Team WNT Finished 0

7. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Inspired Finished 0

8. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

9. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

10. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

11. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Samuel Watson PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Askey Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Alfred George Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Dylan Westley Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Robert Donaldson Giant Halifax Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Joe Burns Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Billy Taylor Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Charlie Kelly Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Oliver Rees PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  James Bunting Giant Halifax Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Arthur Taggart Sportcity Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Future Stars Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

15. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

18. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Did not start 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

15. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Zoe Ta-Perez Did not start 0

23. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Future Stars Girls - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

8. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Emily Knight Project 51 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

20. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Team OnForm Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Josie Griffin Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Kate Wootton Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Amy Cole Push Sport / Barford Van Hire Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Emily Knight Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Anna Armstrong Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Zoe Brookes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Zoe Ta-Perez Finished 0

15. Zoe Ta-Perez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ella Lazenby Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Lucy Naylor RPM Finished 3rd 0

19. Lucy Naylor - RPM

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Abby Stewart Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Aleshia Mellor Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Anna Shackley Team 22 Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Maisy Vasic Pink Jersey Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Madison - Results
1.  Inspired Finished 0

1. Inspired -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Team Breeze Finished 0

2. Team Breeze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Boels Dolmans Finished 0

3. Boels Dolmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matrix Fitness Finished 0

4. Matrix Fitness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cycle Team Onform Finished 0

5. Cycle Team Onform -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Boompods EDCO Continental Finished 0

6. Boompods EDCO Continental -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jadan -Weldtite Finished 0

7. Jadan -Weldtite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Team Rowe & King Finished 0

8. Team Rowe & King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Team Pedalsure Finished 0

9. Team Pedalsure -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli Finished 0

10. NCC Group -Kuota-Torelli -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team WNT Finished 0

11. Team WNT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Storey Racing Finished 0

12. Storey Racing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men's Keirin (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters 200m TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Sprinters Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Elimination Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Men's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Points Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Scratch Race (UCI) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women's Elimination Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 5
Women's Madison Time Trial 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Madison Time Trial 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women's Team Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Regional C None ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Boys - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Future Stars Boys - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Future Stars Girls - Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Future Stars Girls - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/01/18 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 06/01/18 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk