South BMX Regional Series 2017 - Round 7 Peckham

BMX , London – Sunday, 25 Jun 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 of 10 of the 2017 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

411105

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Jun 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peckham BMX Club, Burgess Park, Albany Road, London, SE5 7QH

View map

Series:

South BMX Regional Series 2017

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kevin Asbaum Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Jake Shepherd 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished 30-34 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Andy Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45-49 - Results
1.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Gary Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Richie Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 50+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor SK Racing Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Alice Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Amber Shepherd 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Molly Harbert Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Daisy Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Holly Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Kelly Mckay Storm Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Tom Fletcher Finished 0

1. Tom Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Eli Lamb Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ronnie Morris Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ignacy Lorek Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Brendan Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Lavell Whyte Finished 0

12. Lavell Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sullivan Collis Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rocco Davis T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Valentina Boyd Finished 0

16. Valentina Boyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Alex Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Megan O'brien Finished 0

19. Megan O'brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Jaziah Whyte Finished 0

20. Jaziah Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dylan Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Philip Awanife Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ollie Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Kai Bowen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Riley Binnie Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Riley Walsh Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Nyah McKay Storm Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oliver Marston Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Izaiah Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Motiejus Slizys BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Joe Nunn Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Zachary Tier Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jake Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sam Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sam Fletcher Finished 0

17. Sam Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Leon Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joe Smith Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Theodore Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Louis Tay Edwards Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jadon Ayuko Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Cody Canns Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Dylan Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Dillon Neal Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Mackenzie Davidson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Sydney Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Luke Anderson Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Sumir Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Malakai Callender Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Sam Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Lewis Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Andrew Jalloh Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Christian Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Louis Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Thomas Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Omar Almenoar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Emily Orena DC Cycles Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Sam Dormer T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alex Millum T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luigi Lollobrigida Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Oliver Waters Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Sam Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Zak Rogers THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Lee Robinson Race Day Video Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Andres Felipe Giraldo Florez Storm Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Edwin Falcon Finished Master 26

4. Edwin Falcon -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Glen Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jose Aguilar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ricardo Santos Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason King Damage Inc Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Fletcher Finished 0

9. Mark Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 30th March 2017 at 23.55pm

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 12:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 12:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 of 10 of the 2017 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

411105

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Jun 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peckham BMX Club, Burgess Park, Albany Road, London, SE5 7QH

View map

Series:

South BMX Regional Series 2017

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Joel Brooks Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kevin Asbaum Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Jake Shepherd 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished 30-34 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Damian Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Andy Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45-49 - Results
1.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Gary Willats Greenwich BMX Finished 45-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Richie Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 50+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 50+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Patrick Robinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 50+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor SK Racing Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Hannah Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Emily Teeton Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Alice Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Amber Shepherd 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Shannon Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Molly Harbert Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Daisy Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Heather Young Andover BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Holly Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Amy Willats Greenwich BMX Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Kelly Mckay Storm Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Tom Fletcher Finished 0

1. Tom Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Eli Lamb Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ronnie Morris Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ignacy Lorek Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Brendan Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Lavell Whyte Finished 0

12. Lavell Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sullivan Collis Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Rocco Davis T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Valentina Boyd Finished 0

16. Valentina Boyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Alex Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Megan O'brien Finished 0

19. Megan O'brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Jaziah Whyte Finished 0

20. Jaziah Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Nataniel Tonski Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dylan Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Jay Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Philip Awanife Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Aaron Higgins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ollie Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Kai Bowen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Riley Binnie Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Riley Walsh Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Nyah McKay Storm Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Oliver Marston Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Izaiah Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Motiejus Slizys BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Trey-Wayne Saunders Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Joe Nunn Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Zachary Tier Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jake Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Jack Davey Race Day Video Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Monty Znak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Elijah Banton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sam Orr Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sam Fletcher Finished 0

17. Sam Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Rudi Downs Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Riley Holt-Davies Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lewis Fletcher Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Dexter Gambe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Leon Bickelmann Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Milo Cullen-Wheeler Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joe Smith Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Theodore Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Louis Tay Edwards Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jadon Ayuko Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Cody Canns Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Dylan Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Dillon Neal Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Thomas Baker Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Mackenzie Davidson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Sydney Battam Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dylan Drummond Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Luke Anderson Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jude Green T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Sumir Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Casey Markley Ultimate UK Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Malakai Callender Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Sam Clark Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Zack Jessup Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Oscar Gale Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Lewis Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Andrew Jalloh Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Christian Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Alfie White Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Louis Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Tyler Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jack Wiggins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Thomas Taylor-Keene Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Omar Almenoar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Emily Orena DC Cycles Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Sam Dormer T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alex Millum T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Luigi Lollobrigida Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joseph Carter Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Oliver Waters Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Sam Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Zak Rogers THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Finlay Mead StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ben Walter Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Lee Robinson Race Day Video Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Charlotte Green Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Andres Felipe Giraldo Florez Storm Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Berno Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Edwin Falcon Finished Master 26

4. Edwin Falcon -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Glen Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jose Aguilar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Race Day Video Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ricardo Santos Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason King Damage Inc Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Mark Fletcher Finished 0

9. Mark Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 30th March 2017 at 23.55pm

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 12:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 12:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 10:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 10:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 11:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 11:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/06/17 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£24.00)
Sun 25/06/17 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk