Western Summer Cyclo-Cross League

Cyclo-Cross , Cheltenham – Wednesday, 10 May 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

410724

Start Date:

Wed, 10th May 2017

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Pittville Park, Tommy Taylors Lane, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 4RN

View map

Series:

Western Summer Cyclo-Cross League 2017

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Scott Chalmers Andy Cook Cycling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Grant Leavy Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Krzysztof Chrostek Bath Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  James Britton Bristol CX Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Samuel Holder Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Toby Rose Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Mike Skidmore Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Simon Kear Finished 0

8.  Simon Kear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  William Hibberd Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Charlie Williams Finished 0

10.  Charlie Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nick Slim Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Nick Blight Scuderia RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Andrew Shrimpton Bristol CX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Cameron Toms University of Bristol CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Oliver Hayward Gloucester City Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Sam Andrews Finished 0

16.  Sam Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Gethin Musk Performance Cycles Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Benjamin Goddard Revolutions Racing Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Jacob Whittington The Cycle Studio Core Telecom ... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Mitch Evans Ride 24/7 Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Mike Brazier Finished 0

21.  Mike Brazier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Paul Horsfay Finished 0

22.  Paul Horsfay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Steve Stanbrook Malvern Cycle Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  James Scott Finished 0

24.  James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Callum Barnes Bath Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Benjamin Nickolls Bath Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Ian Cole Finished 0

27.  Ian Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Johnathan Davies Finished 0

28.  Johnathan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Richard Mead Finished 0

29.  Richard Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Craig Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Sandy Stuart Finished 0

31.  Sandy Stuart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Mathew Barker Finished 0

32.  Mathew Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Robert Haynes Finished 0

33.  Robert Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Garry Firth Finished 0

34.  Garry Firth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Matt Potts Finished 0

35.  Matt Potts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women/Vets

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women/Vets - Results
1.  Benoit Davies Finished 0

1.  Benoit Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Anthony White Royal Dean Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  David Barnaville Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Nick Burridge Finished 0

4.  Nick Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Craig Denning Dream Cycling Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Shipton Gloucester City Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Donald MacGregor Cheddar Cycle Club Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
8.  David Kift Salt & Sham Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Leon Gierat Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Ian Watts Cotswold Veldrijden Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  John Dodgin Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Martin Foster Finished 0

12.  Martin Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Philip Bromwich Stratford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Graham Wilson Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
15.  Dan Oakley BAD Tri Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
17.  Mark Chick Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Ian Burke VC Sevale (Malvern) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Richard Hillier Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Jonny Dimmol Finished 0

20.  Jonny Dimmol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Sally Reid Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Jason Duckworth VeloVitesse Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Robert Evans Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Mike Carden Ride 24/7 Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
25.  Kate Mactear University of Bristol CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Paul Meyer Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  John Hawes Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
28.  Carlo Mascia Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Simon Westgate Finished 0

29.  Simon Westgate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Charlotte Berry Performance Cycles Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Peter Ward Solihull CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
33.  David Jones Finished 0

33.  David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Clare Broady VeloVitesse Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  Ian Forester Finished 0

35.  Ian Forester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Paul Berry Finished 0

36.  Paul Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Florence Sivell Durham University Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Patrick Boulton Winchcombe CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
39.  James Williams Finished 0

39.  James Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Sam Smith Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Henry Johnson Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Jayden Randall Finished 0

3.  Jayden Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Max Harper CTWYCC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Jude Oakley Finished 0

6.  Jude Oakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Daniel Burke CTWYCC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Isaac Cannon Finished 0

8.  Isaac Cannon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Evelyn Guyll CTWYCC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Under 12s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12s - Results
1.  Luke Harris Finished 0

1.  Luke Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Thomas Taylor Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Tom Evans Finished 0

3.  Tom Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matt Beecham Finished 0

4.  Matt Beecham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chole Shephard Finished 0

5.  Chole Shephard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sam Beecham Finished 0

6.  Sam Beecham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Luca Mascia Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Joseph Greening Finished 0

8.  Joseph Greening -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Toby Powys CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Luka O'Hara CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Sam Budd CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Ewan Gosden Finished 0

12.  Ewan Gosden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Harry Burridge Finished 0

13.  Harry Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Ollie Burridge Finished 0

14.  Ollie Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Owain Jones Finished 0

15.  Owain Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ella Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Toby O'Hara Finished 0

17.  Toby O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Josie Mallows Finished 0

18.  Josie Mallows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Budd Finished 0

19.  Harry Budd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Llewelyn Jones Finished 0

20.  Llewelyn Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:30
Non-Ranking, None
Women/Vets Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Wed 10/05/17 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12s Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:00 Under 12 None ---
Entry:
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:00
Under 12, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

410724

Start Date:

Wed, 10th May 2017

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Pittville Park, Tommy Taylors Lane, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 4RN

View map

Series:

Western Summer Cyclo-Cross League 2017

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Scott Chalmers Andy Cook Cycling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Grant Leavy Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Krzysztof Chrostek Bath Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  James Britton Bristol CX Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Samuel Holder Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Toby Rose Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Mike Skidmore Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Simon Kear Finished 0

8.  Simon Kear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  William Hibberd Forever Pedalling Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Charlie Williams Finished 0

10.  Charlie Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nick Slim Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Nick Blight Scuderia RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Andrew Shrimpton Bristol CX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Cameron Toms University of Bristol CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Oliver Hayward Gloucester City Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Sam Andrews Finished 0

16.  Sam Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Gethin Musk Performance Cycles Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Benjamin Goddard Revolutions Racing Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Jacob Whittington The Cycle Studio Core Telecom ... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Mitch Evans Ride 24/7 Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Mike Brazier Finished 0

21.  Mike Brazier -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Paul Horsfay Finished 0

22.  Paul Horsfay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Steve Stanbrook Malvern Cycle Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  James Scott Finished 0

24.  James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Callum Barnes Bath Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Benjamin Nickolls Bath Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Ian Cole Finished 0

27.  Ian Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Johnathan Davies Finished 0

28.  Johnathan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Richard Mead Finished 0

29.  Richard Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Craig Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Sandy Stuart Finished 0

31.  Sandy Stuart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Mathew Barker Finished 0

32.  Mathew Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Robert Haynes Finished 0

33.  Robert Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Garry Firth Finished 0

34.  Garry Firth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Matt Potts Finished 0

35.  Matt Potts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women/Vets

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women/Vets - Results
1.  Benoit Davies Finished 0

1.  Benoit Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Anthony White Royal Dean Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  David Barnaville Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Nick Burridge Finished 0

4.  Nick Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Craig Denning Dream Cycling Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Shipton Gloucester City Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Donald MacGregor Cheddar Cycle Club Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
8.  David Kift Salt & Sham Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Leon Gierat Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Ian Watts Cotswold Veldrijden Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  John Dodgin Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Martin Foster Finished 0

12.  Martin Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Philip Bromwich Stratford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Graham Wilson Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
15.  Dan Oakley BAD Tri Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
17.  Mark Chick Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Ian Burke VC Sevale (Malvern) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Richard Hillier Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Jonny Dimmol Finished 0

20.  Jonny Dimmol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Sally Reid Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Jason Duckworth VeloVitesse Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Robert Evans Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Mike Carden Ride 24/7 Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
25.  Kate Mactear University of Bristol CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Paul Meyer Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  John Hawes Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
28.  Carlo Mascia Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Simon Westgate Finished 0

29.  Simon Westgate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Limited Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Charlotte Berry Performance Cycles Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Peter Ward Solihull CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
33.  David Jones Finished 0

33.  David Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Clare Broady VeloVitesse Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  Ian Forester Finished 0

35.  Ian Forester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Paul Berry Finished 0

36.  Paul Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Florence Sivell Durham University Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Patrick Boulton Winchcombe CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
39.  James Williams Finished 0

39.  James Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Sam Smith Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Henry Johnson Cheltenham & County Limited Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Jayden Randall Finished 0

3.  Jayden Randall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Max Harper CTWYCC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Jude Oakley Finished 0

6.  Jude Oakley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Daniel Burke CTWYCC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Isaac Cannon Finished 0

8.  Isaac Cannon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Evelyn Guyll CTWYCC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Under 12s

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12s - Results
1.  Luke Harris Finished 0

1.  Luke Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Thomas Taylor Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Tom Evans Finished 0

3.  Tom Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matt Beecham Finished 0

4.  Matt Beecham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chole Shephard Finished 0

5.  Chole Shephard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sam Beecham Finished 0

6.  Sam Beecham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Luca Mascia Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Joseph Greening Finished 0

8.  Joseph Greening -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Toby Powys CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Luka O'Hara CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Sam Budd CTWYCC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Ewan Gosden Finished 0

12.  Ewan Gosden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Harry Burridge Finished 0

13.  Harry Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Ollie Burridge Finished 0

14.  Ollie Burridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Owain Jones Finished 0

15.  Owain Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ella Harris Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Toby O'Hara Finished 0

17.  Toby O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Josie Mallows Finished 0

18.  Josie Mallows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Budd Finished 0

19.  Harry Budd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Llewelyn Jones Finished 0

20.  Llewelyn Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:30
Non-Ranking, None
Women/Vets Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Wed 10/05/17 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12s Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 10/05/17 19:00 Under 12 None ---
Entry:
Wed 10/05/17 – 19:00
Under 12, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk