Relentless National BMX Series Round 4

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Sunday, 17 Jun 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

780/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novice 10-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-13 - Results
1.  Dean Rae Unknown 0

1. Dean Rae -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Dominic Slater Unknown 0

2. Dominic Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christopher Arnold Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

4. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zaccarie Farodoye Unknown 0

5. Zaccarie Farodoye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Davis Unknown 0

6. Luke Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 and Under - Results
1.  Peter Syson Unknown 0

1. Peter Syson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jake Saint Unknown 0

3. Jake Saint -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0

4. Joseph Bowyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
19+ - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

6. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jon Hibbert Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

10. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Joshua Coppin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Ryan O'Loughlin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harry Roberts Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Kora Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Reece Hoggatt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Skye Beagley Unknown 0

6. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyler Day Unknown 0

7. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Lee Crowther Unknown 0

1. Lee Crowther -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Elvin Unknown 0

2. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Mark Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Christopher Boyle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Juan Watney Unknown 0

3. Juan Watney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

4. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Pople Unknown 0

5. Daniel Pople -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nigel Smith Unknown 0

6. Nigel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alix Deakin Unknown 0

7. Alix Deakin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Anthony Ives Unknown 0

8. Anthony Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Taylor Unknown 0

9. Ethan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Norris Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Lee East Unknown 0

11. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jamie Clarke Unknown 0

12. Jamie Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Unknown 0

1. Ian Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Power Unknown 0

2. Peter Power -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  CJ Butler Unknown 0

3. CJ Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

4. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Neil Harbour Unknown 0

6. Neil Harbour -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jon Moore Unknown 0

7. Jon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Shane Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Allan Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Bernard Schaale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Mark Huddart Unknown 0

11. Mark Huddart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tim Print Unknown 0

12. Tim Print -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Michael Milburn Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Leach Unknown 0

14. Mark Leach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Chris Mingo Unknown 0

15. Chris Mingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  David Taylor Unknown 0

16. David Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Paul Bennett Unknown 0

17. Paul Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Johnathan Dominguez Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

19. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Neil Hopes Unknown 0

20. Neil Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Darren Clarke Unknown N/A 0

21. Darren Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Gary Wilson Unknown 0

22. Gary Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Andy Restall Unknown 0

23. Andy Restall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Peter Saunders Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Tony Slater Unknown N/A 0

1. Tony Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Shaun Calvert Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Russell Hanlon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Phil Beer Unknown 0

5. Phil Beer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

6. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Antony Parry Unknown 0

8. Antony Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Conrad Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

1. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

2. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamie Staff MBE Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

6. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
8.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

10. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Luke Gamble Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
12.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

12. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ryan Poolman Unknown 0

14. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Christopher Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

17. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

6. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Antonia Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

3. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Georgina Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Charlotte Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Nicola Reed Unknown 0

6. Nicola Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

9. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Andrew Dysiewicz Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ben Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Charlie Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  George Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jake Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Fred Devereux Team UCC VGC BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Devan Pope Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Zach Stevens Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Glen English Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

30. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Michael Smith Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Sam Hann Peebles CC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

7. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Hall Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

11. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Robert Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Matthew Kirk Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Ryan East Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
40.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Southend Wheelers Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Watts Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Daniel Pople Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Tipton Saint Piran Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Sam Coleman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Peter Lavender Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0

21. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Joshua Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Adam Guest Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Joe Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ethan Vernon Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Zacharia Millward Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ethan Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Fred Devereux Loudoun RC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0

17. George Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

3. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Unknown 0

2. Dave Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Nigel Whyte Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Stefan Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Johnathan Dominguez 4 Life Triathlon Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

17. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Best 4 from 6 events to count for a ranking. End of season trophies are awarded to the top 8 in each class. Age based cost to race is £15.00, £20.00 or £25.00. 2nd bike race fee is £5.00. Family discount is £5.00 on 2nd family member and £10.00 on 3rd familiy member.

The Races

Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
Novice 10-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00

19+

MTB IA
6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

780/EN/008/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Novice 10-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10-13 - Results
1.  Dean Rae Unknown 0

1. Dean Rae -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Dominic Slater Unknown 0

2. Dominic Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Christopher Arnold Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

4. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Zaccarie Farodoye Unknown 0

5. Zaccarie Farodoye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Luke Davis Unknown 0

6. Luke Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 and Under - Results
1.  Peter Syson Unknown 0

1. Peter Syson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jake Saint Unknown 0

3. Jake Saint -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0

4. Joseph Bowyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
19+ - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Graham Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

6. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

7. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jon Hibbert Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

10. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Marco Dell'Isola Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under - Results
1.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Joshua Coppin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Ryan O'Loughlin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harry Roberts Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
17.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Kora Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Cruiser 12 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 & Under - Results
1.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Reece Hoggatt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Skye Beagley Unknown 0

6. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Tyler Day Unknown 0

7. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 - Results
1.  Lee Crowther Unknown 0

1. Lee Crowther -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Elvin Unknown 0

2. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Mark Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Christopher Boyle Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 16-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Juan Watney Unknown 0

3. Juan Watney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

4. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel Pople Unknown 0

5. Daniel Pople -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nigel Smith Unknown 0

6. Nigel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alix Deakin Unknown 0

7. Alix Deakin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Anthony Ives Unknown 0

8. Anthony Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ethan Taylor Unknown 0

9. Ethan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Norris Bradley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Lee East Unknown 0

11. Lee East -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jamie Clarke Unknown 0

12. Jamie Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Unknown 0

1. Ian Sharp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Peter Power Unknown 0

2. Peter Power -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  CJ Butler Unknown 0

3. CJ Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

4. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Rickett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Neil Harbour Unknown 0

6. Neil Harbour -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jon Moore Unknown 0

7. Jon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Shane Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Allan Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Bernard Schaale Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Mark Huddart Unknown 0

11. Mark Huddart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Tim Print Unknown 0

12. Tim Print -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Michael Milburn Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mark Leach Unknown 0

14. Mark Leach -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Chris Mingo Unknown 0

15. Chris Mingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  David Taylor Unknown 0

16. David Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Paul Bennett Unknown 0

17. Paul Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Johnathan Dominguez Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Lee Yeoman Unknown N/A 0

19. Lee Yeoman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Neil Hopes Unknown 0

20. Neil Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Darren Clarke Unknown N/A 0

21. Darren Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Gary Wilson Unknown 0

22. Gary Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Andy Restall Unknown 0

23. Andy Restall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Peter Saunders Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Tony Slater Unknown N/A 0

1. Tony Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Shaun Calvert Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Russell Hanlon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Phil Beer Unknown 0

5. Phil Beer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

6. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Jenks Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Antony Parry Unknown 0

8. Antony Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Conrad Salthouse Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

1. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

2. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamie Staff MBE Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

6. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
8.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
10.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

10. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Luke Gamble Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
12.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

12. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ryan Poolman Unknown 0

14. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Christopher Mapp Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

17. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

6. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Antonia Rickett Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Paige Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown 0

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Georgia Orme Unknown 0

3. Georgia Orme -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Olivia Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Georgina Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Charlotte Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Rebecca Vaughan Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Nicola Reed Unknown 0

6. Nicola Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

9. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Andrew Dysiewicz Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Ben Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Charlie Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  George Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Jake Power Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Fred Devereux Team UCC VGC BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Josh Sweeney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Reece Hoggatt Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Cameron Howard ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Dylan Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Michael Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Devan Pope Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Zach Stevens Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Oliver Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Glen English Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

30. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Michael Smith Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Sam Hann Peebles CC Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

7. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jack Hall Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

11. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Robert Hawker Team Firm Bikes/Sinisalo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Matthew Kirk Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Samuel Aves Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Ryan East Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
36.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
37.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
38.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
39.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
40.  Christopher Boyle Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Southend Wheelers Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Bradley Watts Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Daniel Pople Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Tipton Saint Piran Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Sam Coleman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Peter Lavender Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Lee Crowther Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0

21. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Ryan Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Joshua Hanlon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Adam Guest Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Joe Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ethan Vernon Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Aaron Threader Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Zacharia Millward Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ethan Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Fred Devereux Loudoun RC Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  George Pullen Unknown N/A 0

17. George Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Oliver Keane Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

3. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Dave Ives Unknown 0

2. Dave Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Nigel Whyte Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Peter Saunders Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Stefan Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Johnathan Dominguez 4 Life Triathlon Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

17. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Best 4 from 6 events to count for a ranking. End of season trophies are awarded to the top 8 in each class. Age based cost to race is £15.00, £20.00 or £25.00. 2nd bike race fee is £5.00. Family discount is £5.00 on 2nd family member and £10.00 on 3rd familiy member.

The Races

Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
Novice 10-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novice 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 00:00
19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00

19+

MTB IA
6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 16-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£25.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/06/07 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/06/07 – 10:00
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk