Screentek International North West Youth and Junior Tour N.C.S.

Road , Morecambe – Saturday, 27 May 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

A 3 day event with 4 stages including a Time Trial, a closed road race and 2 crits at 3 venues all in the Lancaster and Morecambe area.

Part of the National Youth Circuit Series for A's and B's with support races for C's and Junior Women.

Overnight Parking for Motorhomes and Campers is availabel as follows:

Cost £20 for all 3 nights.

40 places

26th May, Battery Car park, Morecambe. LA3 1DG.

27th May, TBC

28th May, Salt Ayre Leisure Centre, (first car park, near ASDA) LA1 5JS

Register online via the online entry system - select the "race" called Overnight Parking.

Event Details

Event URN:

409974

Start Date:

Sat, 27th May 2017

Finish date:

Mon, 29th May 2017

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Morecambe Promenade, Marine Road West, Morecambe, Lancashire, LA4 4BU
View map

Series:

2017 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Women - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Overall - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished 2nd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Sophie Enever Team 22 Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Elizabeth Bennett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Savannah Morgan Team 22 Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  April Tacey Team 22 Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Rhiannon Gornall Torelli-Brother Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Emily Tillett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Anna Kay Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Fiona Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Elspeth Grace Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Ellie Park Team 22 Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Lily Greenhalgh Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Elena Spanou Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Alexandra Rimmer Mountain Goat Coaching Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Alana Prior Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Rhona Callander Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Charlotte Dalton Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Connie Hudson Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
28.  Felicity Gledhill Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Hannah Graveney LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
31.  Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Emily Ashwood Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Hetty Summerhayes Saint Piran Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Gwenno Hughes Torelli-Brother Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35.  Gabriella Butler Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Olivia Fawcett Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  Gemma Penman Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
40.  Madeline Howden Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Holly Hoy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
44.  Helen Osguthorpe The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
45.  Lucy Nelson Uttoxeter Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
46.  Eleanor Strathdee Velo Club Moulin Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
47.  Samantha Verrill Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Junior Women - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Women - Prologue - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 00:03:26:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:03:26:000
2.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:29:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:29:000
3.  Sophie Enever Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
4.  Connie Hudson Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
5.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
6.  Emily Tillett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
7.  Felicity Gledhill Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
8.  Victoria Lovett I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
9.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished 2nd 00:03:31:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:31:000
10.  Savannah Morgan Team 22 Finished 1st 00:03:33:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:03:33:000
11.  Rhiannon Gornall Torelli-Brother Finished 3rd 00:03:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:33:000
12.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:03:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:33:000
13.  Gwenno Hughes Torelli-Brother Finished 2nd 00:03:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:34:000
14.  April Tacey Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:34:000
15.  Charlotte Dalton Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:35:000
16.  Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished 3rd 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:35:000
17.  Elizabeth Bennett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 00:03:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:36:000
18.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 00:03:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:37:000
19.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:03:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:37:000
20.  Hetty Summerhayes Saint Piran Finished 3rd 00:03:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:37:000
21.  Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 00:03:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:38:000
22.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:03:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:39:000
23.  Lily Greenhalgh Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:39:000
24.  Gabriella Homer Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:39:000
25.  Fiona Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 00:03:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:41:000
26.  Ellie Park Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:42:000
27.  Rhona Callander Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 00:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:42:000
28.  Alana Prior Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 00:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:42:000
29.  Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 00:03:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:42:000
30.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:000
31.  Gabriella Butler Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 00:03:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:000
32.  Holly Hoy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 00:03:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:43:000
33.  Lucy Nelson Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 3rd 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:44:000
34.  Anna Kay Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:000
35.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:000
36.  Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:44:000
37.  Samantha Verrill Team 22 Finished 2nd 00:03:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:44:000
38.  Alexandra Rimmer Mountain Goat Coaching Finished 3rd 00:03:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:45:000
39.  Elspeth Grace Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 00:03:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:46:000
40.  Elena Spanou Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 00:03:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:46:000
41.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:03:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:46:000
42.  Hannah Graveney LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 00:03:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:46:000
43.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:03:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:48:000
44.  Louise Surridge Team Ford Ecoboost Finished 2nd 00:03:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:50:000
45.  Madeline Howden Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 00:03:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:03:53:000
46.  Olivia Fawcett Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 00:03:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:55:000
47.  Gemma Penman Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 00:03:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:55:000
48.  Eleanor Strathdee Velo Club Moulin Finished 4th 00:03:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:03:55:000
49.  Emily Ashwood Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 00:03:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:03:58:000
50.  Helen Osguthorpe The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 00:04:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:02:000
51.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 3rd 00:04:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:04:02:000

Junior Women - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Alana Prior Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Elizabeth Bennett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Anna Kay Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Sophie Enever Team 22 Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Savannah Morgan Team 22 Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Rhiannon Gornall Torelli-Brother Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  April Tacey Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Elspeth Grace Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Emily Tillett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Fiona Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Ellie Park Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Elena Spanou Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Lily Greenhalgh Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Alexandra Rimmer Mountain Goat Coaching Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Charlotte Dalton Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Rhona Callander Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Emily Ashwood Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Gwenno Hughes Torelli-Brother Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Felicity Gledhill Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31.  Hannah Graveney LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Connie Hudson Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Olivia Fawcett Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
36.  Gabriella Butler Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
37.  Hetty Summerhayes Saint Piran Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Gemma Penman Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
40.  Madeline Howden Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41.  Holly Hoy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
44.  Lucy Nelson Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
45.  Helen Osguthorpe The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
46.  Eleanor Strathdee Velo Club Moulin Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
47.  Samantha Verrill Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Gabriella Homer Team 22 Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Victoria Lovett I-Team Cyclists' Club Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Louise Surridge Team Ford Ecoboost Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Junior Women - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Rhona Callander Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jessica Woodworth Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Sophie Enever Team 22 Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Anna Kay Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Isabel Ellis Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Madeline Howden Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Alexandra Rimmer Mountain Goat Coaching Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Fiona Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Emily Tillett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Connie Hudson Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Elizabeth Bennett Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Olivia Fawcett Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Hetty Summerhayes Saint Piran Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Felicity Gledhill Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Charlotte Dalton Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Elspeth Grace Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Victoria Lovett I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Gabriella Butler Team Vision Innovative Leisure Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Rhiannon Gornall Torelli-Brother Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Gabriella Homer Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  April Tacey Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27.  Connie Hayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Ellie Park Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
29.  Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
30.  Helen Osguthorpe The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
31.  Savannah Morgan Team 22 Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
32.  Emily Ashwood Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
33.  Holly Hoy Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
34.  Katie Helsby The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
35.  Elizabeth Catlow Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
36.  Gemma Penman Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
37.  Hannah Graveney LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
38.  Hannah Bayes LIV AWOL Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  Alana Prior Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
40.  Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
41.  Gwenno Hughes Torelli-Brother Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42.  Lucy Nelson Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
43.  Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
44.  Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
45.  Marie Lynn Boompods EDCO NRG Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Elena Spanou Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
47.  Lily Greenhalgh Team 22 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Louise Surridge Team Ford Ecoboost Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Eleanor Strathdee Velo Club Moulin Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
50.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Samantha Verrill Team 22 Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Oliver Rees Albion Cycling Co Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Lewis Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  George Mills-Keeling Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Robert Waite Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Freddie Grover Fast Test Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Tristan Davies Clive Mitchell Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Will Ryan Finished 0

29. Will Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Christopher Mann Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Hamish MacLaren Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Jonny Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Scott Howieson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Matti Dobbins Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  James McCracken Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Nick Jackson Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Archie Ryan Finished 0

57. Archie Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Ben Lewis Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Lewis Dobbing Brother NRG Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 03:00:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:00:00:000
2.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 03:01:00:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:01:00:000
3.  Lewis Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 03:02:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:02:00:000
4.  Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished A 03:03:00:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:03:00:000
5.  Oliver Rees Albion Cycling Co Finished A 03:04:00:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:04:00:000
6.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 03:08:00:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:08:00:000
7.  George Mills-Keeling Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:08:00:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:08:00:000
8.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 03:08:00:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:08:00:000
9.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 03:09:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:09:00:000
10.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:09:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:09:00:000
11.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 03:09:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:09:00:000
12.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 03:10:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:10:00:000
13.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 03:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:11:00:000
14.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:11:00:000
15.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished A 03:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:12:00:000
16.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:12:00:000
17.  Will Ryan Finished 03:13:00:000 0

17. Will Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 03:13:00:000
18.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:13:00:000
19.  Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 03:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:14:00:000
20.  Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 03:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:14:00:000
21.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished A 03:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:14:00:000
22.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:14:00:000
23.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished A 03:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:14:00:000
24.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:15:00:000
25.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:15:00:000
26.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 03:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:16:00:000
27.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:16:00:000
28.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:16:00:000
29.  Archie Ryan Finished 03:16:00:000 0

29. Archie Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 03:16:00:000
30.  Joe Wilson Brother NRG Finished A 03:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:16:00:000
31.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:16:00:000
32.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
33.  Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
34.  Joseph Pidcock Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
35.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
36.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
37.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:17:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:17:00:000
38.  Christopher Mann Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 03:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:18:00:000
39.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished A 03:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:18:00:000
40.  Freddie Grover Fast Test Racing Team Finished A 03:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:18:00:000
41.  Jonny Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 03:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:18:00:000
42.  Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished A 03:19:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:19:00:000
43.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:19:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:19:00:000
44.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished A 03:19:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:19:00:000
45.  Hamish MacLaren Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:19:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:19:00:000
46.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:19:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:19:00:000
47.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:20:00:000
48.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 03:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:20:00:000
49.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished A 03:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:20:00:000
50.  Tristan Davies Clive Mitchell Cycles Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
51.  Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
52.  Ben Lewis Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
53.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
54.  Scott Howieson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
55.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:21:00:000
56.  Robert Waite Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 03:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 03:21:00:000
57.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 03:22:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:22:00:000
58.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:22:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:22:00:000
59.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:22:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:22:00:000
60.  Matti Dobbins Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 03:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:23:00:000
61.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 03:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:23:00:000
62.  Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Finished A 03:24:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:24:00:000
63.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:24:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:24:00:000
64.  Nick Jackson Mossley CRT Finished A 03:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:26:00:000
65.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished A 03:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:26:00:000
66.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 03:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:26:00:000
67.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:26:00:000
68.  Lewis Dobbing Brother NRG Finished A 03:34:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:34:00:000
69.  James McCracken Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:34:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:34:00:000

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Rees Albion Cycling Co Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Joseph Pidcock Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lewis Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Robert Waite Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Will Ryan Finished 0

21. Will Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Tristan Davies Clive Mitchell Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  George Mills-Keeling Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Christopher Mann Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Freddie Grover Fast Test Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Jonny Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  George Ball Furness Flyers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Hamish MacLaren Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Scott Howieson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Nick Jackson Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Matti Dobbins Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  James McCracken Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Archie Ryan Finished 0

62. Archie Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Lewis Dobbing Brother NRG Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Ben Lewis Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Joe Wilson Brother NRG Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Dylan Westley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Owain Roberts Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  James Codd Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Samuel Beckett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Joseph Law Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Billy Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Robert Waite Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Oliver Rees Albion Cycling Co Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  George Mills-Keeling Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Bobby Horton Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Freddie Grover Fast Test Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Joe Wilson Brother NRG Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Will Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Tristan Davies Clive Mitchell Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Aaron King Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Scott Howieson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  James McCracken Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Ben Lewis Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Hamish MacLaren Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Charles Paige Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Matti Dobbins Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Will Ryan Finished 0

52. Will Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Jonny Gill Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Christopher Mann Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Archie Ryan Finished 0

58. Archie Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Lewis Dobbing Brother NRG Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Nick Jackson Mossley CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- James Bunting Pedalsport Cycling Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Jack Cruden Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Joseph Pidcock Chevin Cycles.com Trek Disqualified A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Disqualified | Category: A
--- Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Megan Panton Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Alderney Baker Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Jasmine Kent Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Sarah Briggs Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Amelie Wayte Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Alice Standish Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Maisy Vasic Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Flora Knight Kendal Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Sophie White Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Melissa Boylin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Ella Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Sasha Kitching Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Jasmine Pusey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Lorna Sharples Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Anna Armstrong Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:25:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:25:00:000
2.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:33:00:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:33:00:000
3.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:33:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:33:00:000
4.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:34:00:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:34:00:000
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 03:35:00:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:35:00:000
6.  Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 03:36:00:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:36:00:000
7.  Alderney Baker Team Corley Cycles Finished A 03:37:00:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:37:00:000
8.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:38:00:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:38:00:000
9.  Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 03:38:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:38:00:000
10.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 03:39:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:39:00:000
11.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 03:39:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:39:00:000
12.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 03:39:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:39:00:000
13.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 03:39:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:39:00:000
14.  Zoe Brookes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:40:00:000
15.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:40:00:000
16.  Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished A 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:40:00:000
17.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished A 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:40:00:000
18.  Jasmine Kent Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:40:00:000
19.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished A 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:41:00:000
20.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:41:00:000
21.  Anna Armstrong Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:41:00:000
22.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:41:00:000
23.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:42:00:000
24.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:42:00:000
25.  Alice Standish Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:42:00:000
26.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:42:00:000
27.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:42:00:000
28.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 03:44:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:44:00:000
29.  Megan Panton Project 51 Finished A 03:44:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:44:00:000
30.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:46:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:46:00:000
31.  Sarah Briggs Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 03:47:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:47:00:000
32.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished A 03:48:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:48:00:000
33.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 03:48:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:48:00:000
34.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 03:49:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:49:00:000
35.  Maisy Vasic Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 03:49:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:49:00:000
36.  Amelie Wayte Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 03:50:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:50:00:000
37.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 03:50:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 03:50:00:000
38.  Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 03:51:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:51:00:000
39.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 03:52:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:52:00:000
40.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 03:56:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:56:00:000
41.  Sophie White Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:57:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 03:57:00:000
42.  Elena Shaw Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 04:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:00:00:000
43.  Flora Knight Kendal Cycle Club Finished A 04:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:00:00:000
44.  Ella Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 04:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:01:00:000
45.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 04:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:02:00:000
46.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 04:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:02:00:000
47.  Sasha Kitching Otley CC Finished A 04:03:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:03:00:000
48.  Melissa Boylin Sportcity Velo Finished A 04:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:04:00:000
49.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:05:00:000
50.  Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 04:06:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:06:00:000
51.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 04:07:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:07:00:000
52.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 04:09:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:09:00:000
53.  Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates Finished A 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:12:00:000
54.  Lorna Sharples Halesowen A & CC Finished A 04:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:13:00:000
55.  Jasmine Pusey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 04:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:15:00:000
56.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 04:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 04:18:00:000

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ella Barnwell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Megan Panton Project 51 Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Alderney Baker Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Jasmine Kent Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Sarah Briggs Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Amelie Wayte Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Alice Standish Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Maisy Vasic Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Flora Knight Kendal Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Sophie White Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Melissa Boylin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Ella Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Jasmine Pusey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Sasha Kitching Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Lorna Sharples Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Anna Armstrong Speedflex Race Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Zoe Brookes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Imogen Chastell VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Elena Shaw Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Did not start A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Ella Barnwell Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eluned King Towy Riders Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elena Smith Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Poppy Wildman SF Racing Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Olivia Bent Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Amelie Wayte Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Alice Standish Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Eve Barrow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sarah Briggs Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Elynor Backstedt Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Caitlin Peters I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Jasmine Kent Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Amy Monkhouse Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Lucy Gadd Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Lucy Naylor PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Maisy Vasic Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Alderney Baker Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Megan Panton Project 51 Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Sophie White Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Emma Keiller Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Melissa Boylin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Ella Lazenby Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Kate Taylor Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Flora Knight Kendal Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Sasha Kitching Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Jasmine Pusey Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Anna Armstrong Speedflex Race Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Lorna Sharples Halesowen A & CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joshua Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Benjamin Peatfield Caithness CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Callum Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Alex Thomson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Angus Lawrence St Ives CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Harrison Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Daniel Kain Ythan CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Samuel Butters Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

50. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
56.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
57.  Kristofer Bryce East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
58.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
59.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
60.  Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Joshua Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 03:16:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:16:00:000
2.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished B 03:18:00:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:18:00:000
3.  Daniel Kain Ythan CC Finished B 03:19:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:19:00:000
4.  Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 03:19:00:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:19:00:000
5.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 03:20:00:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:20:00:000
6.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights Finished B 03:20:00:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:20:00:000
7.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 03:22:00:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:22:00:000
8.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:23:00:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:23:00:000
9.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished B 03:23:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:23:00:000
10.  Joshua Clough Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 03:24:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:24:00:000
11.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 03:25:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:25:00:000
12.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished B 03:25:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:25:00:000
13.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 03:27:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:27:00:000
14.  Thomas Lord Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:27:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:27:00:000
15.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished B 03:28:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:28:00:000
16.  Frederick Newman Finished B 03:28:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:28:00:000
17.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished B 03:28:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:28:00:000
18.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 03:29:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:29:00:000
19.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 03:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:30:00:000
20.  Callum Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished B 03:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:30:00:000
21.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:31:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:31:00:000
22.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 03:32:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:32:00:000
23.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:32:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:32:00:000
24.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:32:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:32:00:000
25.  Odhran Doogan Finished 03:33:00:000 0

25. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 03:33:00:000
26.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 03:34:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:34:00:000
27.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 03:34:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:34:00:000
28.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 03:35:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:35:00:000
29.  Angus Lawrence St Ives CC Finished B 03:35:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:35:00:000
30.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 03:35:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:35:00:000
31.  Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 03:35:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:35:00:000
32.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 03:36:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:36:00:000
33.  Harrison Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished B 03:36:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:36:00:000
34.  Alex Thomson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:37:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:37:00:000
35.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished B 03:37:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:37:00:000
36.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
37.  Daniel Hepton East Bradford CC Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
38.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
39.  Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
40.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
41.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
42.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 03:38:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:38:00:000
43.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 03:39:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:39:00:000
44.  Samuel Cooper Beacon Wheelers Finished B 03:39:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:39:00:000
45.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:40:00:000
46.  Samuel Butters Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished B 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:40:00:000
47.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:40:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:40:00:000
48.  Dylan Snoek Bourne Whls CC Finished B 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:41:00:000
49.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished B 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:41:00:000
50.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:41:00:000
51.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished B 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:42:00:000
52.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 03:42:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:42:00:000
53.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 03:43:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:43:00:000
54.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 03:43:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:43:00:000
55.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:44:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:44:00:000
56.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 03:45:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:45:00:000
57.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:46:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:46:00:000
58.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 03:46:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:46:00:000
59.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 03:49:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:49:00:000
60.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:53:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:53:00:000
61.  Kristofer Bryce East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 03:53:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:53:00:000
62.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:56:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:56:00:000
63.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 03:56:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:56:00:000
64.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 03:58:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:58:00:000
65.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:58:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:58:00:000
66.  Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:59:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:59:00:000
67.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 04:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:02:00:000
68.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 04:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:04:00:000
69.  Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:05:00:000

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joshua Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Frederick Newman Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Callum Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Alex Thomson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Samuel Cooper Beacon Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Thomas Lord Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Angus Lawrence St Ives CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Harrison Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  Samuel Butters Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Joshua Clough Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Daniel Kain Ythan CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
56.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
57.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

57. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
59.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
60.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
61.  Kristofer Bryce East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
62.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
63.  Ethan Cuerden Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
64.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
65.  Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Ben Iddon Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Daniel Hepton East Bradford CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Ralf Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Dylan Snoek Bourne Whls CC Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Joshua Charlton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Cameron Pilkington Mossley CRT Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rahul Fortescue Talwar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ben Askey RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Callum Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Daniel Kain Ythan CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Max Poole Bike Box Alan Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Alex Barker Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harrison Tacey Leicestershire Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Tom Lees Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

22. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Dylan Snoek Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Frederick Newman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Ryan Abram Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Samuel Butters Sulis Scorpions YCA Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Alex Thomson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Sam Smith West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
41.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
42.  Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  William Dykes Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Angus Lawrence St Ives CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
47.  Kristofer Bryce East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Dylan Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Bryn Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Frederick Fuller Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
54.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Isaac Atkinson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
56.  Dexter Leeming-Sykes Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
57.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
58.  Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
59.  Jake Edwards Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
60.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
61.  Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished B 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Sannah Zaman Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Kinga Ingram Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Eilidh Shaw Stirling Bike Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Kirsty Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Isabelle McKinnon Southport CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Abby Munro Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished B 03:35:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:35:00:000
2.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 03:41:00:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:41:00:000
3.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 03:42:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:42:00:000
4.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 03:43:00:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:43:00:000
5.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 03:43:00:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:43:00:000
6.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 03:43:00:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:43:00:000
7.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:44:00:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:44:00:000
8.  Eilidh Shaw Stirling Bike Club Finished B 03:45:00:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:45:00:000
9.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished B 03:46:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:46:00:000
10.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 03:47:00:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:47:00:000
11.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 03:47:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:47:00:000
12.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 03:47:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:47:00:000
13.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 03:48:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:48:00:000
14.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 03:49:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:49:00:000
15.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:50:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:50:00:000
16.  Tilly Percy Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 03:51:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:51:00:000
17.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 03:53:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:53:00:000
18.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished B 03:54:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:54:00:000
19.  Kinga Ingram Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 03:55:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:55:00:000
20.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 03:56:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:56:00:000
21.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 03:57:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:57:00:000
22.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished B 03:59:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 03:59:00:000
23.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished B 04:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:00:00:000
24.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 04:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:00:00:000
25.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 04:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:00:00:000
26.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 04:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:01:00:000
27.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 04:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:01:00:000
28.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 04:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:01:00:000
29.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 04:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:02:00:000
30.  Chloe Hinchliffe Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 04:03:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:03:00:000
31.  Abby Munro Eastlands Velo Finished B 04:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:04:00:000
32.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:05:00:000
33.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:05:00:000
34.  Tia Sheldon North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:05:00:000
35.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 04:06:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:06:00:000
36.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 04:07:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:07:00:000
37.  Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 04:07:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:07:00:000
38.  Isabelle McKinnon Southport CC Finished B 04:09:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:09:00:000
39.  Kirsty Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 04:09:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:09:00:000
40.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 04:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:14:00:000
41.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 04:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:15:00:000
42.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 04:18:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 04:18:00:000

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Kinga Ingram Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Chloe Hinchliffe Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Eilidh Shaw Stirling Bike Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Tia Sheldon North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Kirsty Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Darcey Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Isabelle McKinnon Southport CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Abby Munro Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
37.  Tilly Percy Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B
--- Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Eva Young Pedal Power RT Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Nancye Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Eilidh Shaw Stirling Bike Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Kinga Ingram Wyre Forest CRC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Emily Richards Bourne Whls CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Isabelle McKinnon Southport CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Madelaine Leech Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Annabel Parker Matlock CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
34.  Kirsty Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
35.  Abby Munro Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Deetry Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Thomas White Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Joel Hurt Brother NRG Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Peter Drabble VC Meudon Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  James Brown Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Bryn Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Matthew Brennan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Daniel Porter Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  James Bent Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Ethan Grimshaw Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 03:52:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 03:52:00:000
2.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished C 03:53:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 03:53:00:000
3.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 03:53:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 03:53:00:000
4.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 04:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:01:00:000
5.  Peter Drabble VC Meudon Finished C 04:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:02:00:000
6.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:05:00:000
7.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 04:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:05:00:000
8.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 04:06:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:06:00:000
9.  Thomas White Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 04:07:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:07:00:000
10.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 04:10:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:10:00:000
11.  Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 04:10:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:10:00:000
12.  James Brown Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 04:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:11:00:000
13.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 04:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:11:00:000
14.  Deetry Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:12:00:000
15.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:12:00:000
16.  Matthew Brennan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:12:00:000
17.  Ethan Grimshaw Eastlands Velo Finished C 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:12:00:000
18.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 04:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:13:00:000
19.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished C 04:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:13:00:000
20.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 04:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:13:00:000
21.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 04:14:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:14:00:000
22.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 04:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:15:00:000
23.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 04:16:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:16:00:000
24.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 04:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:20:00:000
25.  Daniel Porter Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 04:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:20:00:000
26.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 04:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:20:00:000
27.  Joel Hurt Brother NRG Finished C 04:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:21:00:000
28.  Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 04:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:21:00:000
29.  Bryn Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 04:22:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:22:00:000
30.  James Bent Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 04:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:23:00:000
31.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 04:29:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:29:00:000
32.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 04:48:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:48:00:000
33.  Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished C 05:05:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 05:05:00:000

U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Deetry Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Joel Hurt Brother NRG Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Thomas White Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  James Brown Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Peter Drabble VC Meudon Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Bryn Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Matthew Brennan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Daniel Porter Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Alexander Foster Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  James Bent Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
31.  Ethan Grimshaw Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
32.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
33.  Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Matthew Brennan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Joel Hurt Brother NRG Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Cosgrove Southport CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Oliver Akers Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Peter Drabble VC Meudon Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Sebastian Grindley North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  James Brown Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  John Bardsley Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Bryn Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Deetry Jarrett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  James Bent Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Thomas White Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
26.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
27.  Daniel Porter Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
28.  Ethan Grimshaw Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
29.  Monty Nelhams Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
30.  Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Leah Wilcox Mossley CRT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Anna Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Fiona Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished C 04:04:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:04:00:000
2.  Anna Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished C 04:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:11:00:000
3.  Leah Wilcox Mossley CRT Finished C 04:11:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:11:00:000
4.  Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished C 04:12:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:12:00:000
5.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 04:15:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:15:00:000
6.  Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 04:20:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:20:00:000
7.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 04:21:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:21:00:000
8.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 04:22:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:22:00:000
9.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 04:25:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:25:00:000
10.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished C 04:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:26:00:000
11.  Fiona Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 04:28:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:28:00:000
12.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 04:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:30:00:000
13.  Stephanie Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 04:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:30:00:000
14.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 04:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:30:00:000
15.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished C 04:30:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:30:00:000
16.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished C 04:34:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:34:00:000
17.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 04:36:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:36:00:000
18.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 04:41:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:41:00:000
19.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 04:47:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 04:47:00:000
20.  Masie Sheldon North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 05:25:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 05:25:00:000

U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Leah Wilcox Mossley CRT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Anna Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Florence Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Stephanie Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Fiona Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Lola Ellis Eastlands Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Masie Sheldon North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Leah Wilcox Mossley CRT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Anna Reid Speedflex Race Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Fiona Hay East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Hannah McClorey North Cheshire Clarion Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

Online entry only. Entry for YA and YB will be based upon BC National Series Selection Criteria. Entry for the YC support races will be based on; a) Having an sibling in an older Catergory, priority from Junior Women down. b) Being a member of the supporting clubs c) Residing in the NW Region.

Entry for JW will be based on  BC National Ranking points.

There will be a Team competition for the JW;

Max 6 riders/team

Best 3 riders to count

If you wish to form a composite team email us so we can send the team entry form. Teams MUST sign on at Day one all together.

Entry closes 2/5/17. Those categories not full will remain open until 10/5/17 or until they have a full field which ever is the sooner.

The Races

Junior Women - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/05/17 13:00 Women Only Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 27/05/17 – 13:00
Junior Women - Prologue Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/05/17 13:00 Women Only Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 27/05/17 – 13:00
Junior Women - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/05/17 09:00 Women Only Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sun 28/05/17 – 09:00
Junior Women - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/05/17 09:00 Women Only Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Mon 29/05/17 – 09:00
Junior Women - Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 29/05/17 09:00 Women Only Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Mon 29/05/17 – 09:00
U16 Boys - Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 27/05/17 13:00 Youth Only Band 4 A
Sat 27/05/17 – 13:00
Youth Only, Band 4 | A
U16 Boys - Prologue Race