Herne Hill Track League 8

Track League , London – Monday, 05 Jun 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

284/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 5th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A Group 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  John Scripps Tyne Velo Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

A Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Elimination - Results
1.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

All Cats 15 Lap Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
All Cats 15 Lap Madison - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

All Cats 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
All Cats 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Cole Unknown 4th 0

6. Paul Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

B Group 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Matthew Blacker Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Elimination - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 200m Flying Start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m Flying Start TT - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race - Results
1.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

2. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth 3 Lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

3. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth Keirin (Human Paced)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Keirin (Human Paced) - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

A Cats Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
All Cats 15 Lap Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
All Cats 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 200m Flying Start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Youth 3 Lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 05/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Keirin (Human Paced) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 05/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

284/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 5th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A Group 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  John Scripps Tyne Velo Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

A Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Elimination - Results
1.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

All Cats 15 Lap Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
All Cats 15 Lap Madison - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

All Cats 500m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
All Cats 500m Handicap - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Paul Cole Unknown 4th 0

6. Paul Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

B Group 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Matthew Blacker Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Elimination - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Group Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 200m Flying Start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m Flying Start TT - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race - Results
1.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

2. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth 3 Lap Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 3 Lap Pursuit - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

3. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas White Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Philip Glowinski VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Youth Keirin (Human Paced)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Keirin (Human Paced) - Results
1.  Felix Truckel Unknown 0

1. Felix Truckel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

A Cats Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
All Cats 15 Lap Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
All Cats 500m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 200m Flying Start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 3 Lap Controlled Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Youth 3 Lap Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 05/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 05/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Keirin (Human Paced) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 05/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk