VC Londres Youth Omnium

Track , London – Sunday, 23 Apr 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

407247

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Apr 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Series:

National Youth Track Omnium (Group 5)

Entry close date

Sun, 9th Apr 2017

Event Organiser:

Joshua Cole-Hossain
07974344287
jchchelsea@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 (Not Part of Area Competition)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 (Not Part of Area Competition) - Results
1.  William Holland-Leader VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 (Not Part of Area Competition)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 (Not Part of Area Competition) - Results
1.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Nathan Levitt Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Brody Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Raphael Boulton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Jeremy Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Esme Wiley Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Rowan Muir VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lucy Wollaston Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jake Crossley Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Rudy Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Oliver Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Jack Emerson Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Theo Warren Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Eddie Vann Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Mattie Dodd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Harry Owen VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Thomas Carson Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Alfred Bedson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Tessa Spooner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alexi Edwards Clay Cross Road Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Riley Searle Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ritchie Selfe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tom Portsmouth VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Nick Day Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Finlay Wellings VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Tomas Wylie VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Mathew Gray VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alistair Canning VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Rizwan Hameed Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Panton Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Esthefania Hurtado VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jemma Doyle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 (Not Part of Area Competition) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
U10 (Not Part of Area Competition) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

407247

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Apr 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Series:

National Youth Track Omnium (Group 5)

Entry close date

Sun, 9th Apr 2017

Event Organiser:

Joshua Cole-Hossain
07974344287
jchchelsea@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 (Not Part of Area Competition)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 (Not Part of Area Competition) - Results
1.  William Holland-Leader VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 (Not Part of Area Competition)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 (Not Part of Area Competition) - Results
1.  Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Nathan Levitt Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Capamagian VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Stanley Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Brody Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Raphael Boulton VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Jeremy Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Esme Wiley Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Rowan Muir VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lucy Wollaston Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Billy Gilbey VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jake Crossley Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Rudy Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Oliver Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Jack Emerson Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Theo Warren Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Eddie Vann Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Mattie Dodd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Harry Owen VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Thomas Carson Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Alfred Bedson VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Tessa Spooner VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Finley Newmark VC Londres Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alexi Edwards Clay Cross Road Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Samuel Asker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Riley Searle Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ritchie Selfe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tom Portsmouth VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Nick Day Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Finlay Wellings VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Joseph Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Tomas Wylie VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  George Pittock Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Mathew Gray VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Alistair Canning VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Rizwan Hameed Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Megan Panton Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Esthefania Hurtado VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Hannah Johnson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jemma Doyle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Becky Surridge Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 (Not Part of Area Competition) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
U10 (Not Part of Area Competition) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/04/17 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sun 23/04/17 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk