Racing Under The Roof BMX Series Round Four

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 12 Feb 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

Online Registration

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 400 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

 

Mandatory Sign On

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband. 

Entry Fees

Categories  (Non Payback)           £14.00 (on-line entry only)

Superclass Male, Superclass Female   £16.00 (on-line entry only)

Prize Money & Awards

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

 

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female)

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars. 

1st

£175

2nd

£125

3rd

£100

 

 

Accessing Eboard Information

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering

Catering will be available in the Velopark Cafe.

 

Spectator Access

Any non-rider will be required to purchase a wristband from reception. The cost for a wristband is £3.00

 

Saturday Practice Sessions

Times

5:30pm - 6:30pm 12 & Under
6:45pm - 7:45pm 13 & Over

There will then be an Open Practice 7:45pm - 9pm, that riders can automatically access if they are booked into the appropriate session above.

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register

Disclaimer

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property. 

 

Event Schedule

Sign On

All Classes

8.30am – 10.45am

Group 1 Practice

Male 12 & Under

Female 14 and Under

8.40am – 9.50am

Group 2 Practice

Male 13 +

Female 15+

Superclass Female

9.55am – 11.00am

Group 3 Practice

Cruisers

11.05am – 11.30am

Group 4 Practice

Superclass Male

11.35am – 12.00pm

Motos

All Classes

Approx 12.10pm

Quarters / Semis

Approx 2.45pm

Finals

15 mins after semi’s

  Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occuring in 2016, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2016 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occuring in 2017,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2016 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2016 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. 

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS)

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 


 

Categories

Categories are based on the year 2017 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2017) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+ 

Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

Series Points

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.
 

Event Details

Event URN:

406180

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Feb 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Imogen Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Lucy Allott Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Lacey Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Phoebe Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Cerys Lund Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Olivia Firth Transition Race Team Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jacob Foran Finished 0

12. Jacob Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Thomas Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Malachy O Reilly Finished 0

36. Malachy O Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Jacob Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
41.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Jayce Connolly Finished 0

42. Jayce Connolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
44.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
45.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
47.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
48.  Aiden Taylor Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
50.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
51.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
52.  Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
53.  Oliver Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
54.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
55.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
56.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Kristers Apels Finished 0

1. Kristers Apels -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Markuss Ozolins Finished 0

3. Markuss Ozolins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralfs Spila Finished 0

8. Ralfs Spila -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Troy Weaver Birmingham NRT Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Maximilian Baba Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Callum Taylor Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
52.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
54.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
55.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Harley Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
57.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
58.  Adam Foran Finished 0

58. Adam Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Rhylee Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Jacob Duncan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

41. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
57.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Einar Lindberg Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Emils Kaupuzs Finished 0

10. Emils Kaupuzs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

25. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Spencer Gibson Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Jamie Bartley Lucan Cycling Road Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Kyle Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Kynan Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
44.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joshuah Werner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Sam murphy Finished 0

5. Sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

9. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 25-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
14.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

26. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Dean Gahan Finished 0

30. Dean Gahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Joshua Keeling Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tre Whyte 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Elite Male 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jordan Clayton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Andy Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  David Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Steven Fortune North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
22.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
26.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

Online Registration

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 400 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

 

Mandatory Sign On

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband. 

Entry Fees

Categories  (Non Payback)           £14.00 (on-line entry only)

Superclass Male, Superclass Female   £16.00 (on-line entry only)

Prize Money & Awards

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

 

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female)

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars. 

1st

£175

2nd

£125

3rd

£100

 

 

Accessing Eboard Information

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering

Catering will be available in the Velopark Cafe.

 

Spectator Access

Any non-rider will be required to purchase a wristband from reception. The cost for a wristband is £3.00

 

Saturday Practice Sessions

Times

5:30pm - 6:30pm 12 & Under
6:45pm - 7:45pm 13 & Over

There will then be an Open Practice 7:45pm - 9pm, that riders can automatically access if they are booked into the appropriate session above.

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register

Disclaimer

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property. 

 

Event Schedule

Sign On

All Classes

8.30am – 10.45am

Group 1 Practice

Male 12 & Under

Female 14 and Under

8.40am – 9.50am

Group 2 Practice

Male 13 +

Female 15+

Superclass Female

9.55am – 11.00am

Group 3 Practice

Cruisers

11.05am – 11.30am

Group 4 Practice

Superclass Male

11.35am – 12.00pm

Motos

All Classes

Approx 12.10pm

Quarters / Semis

Approx 2.45pm

Finals

15 mins after semi’s

  Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occuring in 2016, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2016 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occuring in 2017,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2016 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2016 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. 

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS)

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 


 

Categories

Categories are based on the year 2017 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2017) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+ 

Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

Series Points

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.
 

Event Details

Event URN:

406180

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Feb 2017

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Emily Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Katie James Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ava Brown CrucialBMX Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Imogen Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Lucy Allott Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Maddie Calvert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Lacey Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Charlotte Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Phoebe Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Cerys Lund Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Olivia Firth Transition Race Team Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

3. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Billy Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oliver Sherlock Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jacob Foran Finished 0

12. Jacob Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Corey Brown Derby Ssquared Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Thomas Black Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Malachy O Reilly Finished 0

36. Malachy O Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Riley Payne Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Jacob Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
41.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Jayce Connolly Finished 0

42. Jayce Connolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
44.  Jools Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
45.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
47.  Joseph Jamieson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
48.  Aiden Taylor Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
50.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
51.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
52.  Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
53.  Oliver Turner Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
54.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
55.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
56.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Kristers Apels Finished 0

1. Kristers Apels -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Markuss Ozolins Finished 0

3. Markuss Ozolins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Leo Curpanen Race Day Video Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralfs Spila Finished 0

8. Ralfs Spila -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Troy Weaver Birmingham NRT Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Lewis Evans Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Harry Kirby Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Maximilian Baba Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Jordan Stringer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Callum Taylor Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
52.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
54.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
55.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Harley Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
57.  Andrew Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
58.  Adam Foran Finished 0

58. Adam Foran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Rhylee Wintle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Jacob Duncan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

41. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Emilio Fallon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Jamie France Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
56.  Aidan Worden Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
57.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Pure Bicycles Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Einar Lindberg Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Rhys Proffitt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Emils Kaupuzs Finished 0

10. Emils Kaupuzs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

25. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Spencer Gibson Dragon Riders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Sam Davis Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Jamie Bartley Lucan Cycling Road Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Kyle Pearcey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Kynan Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
44.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
46.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Matthew Gilston Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jack Francis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Joshuah Werner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Sam murphy Finished 0

5. Sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

9. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 25-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
14.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

26. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Dean Gahan Finished 0

30. Dean Gahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Joshua Keeling Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Tre Whyte 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Elite Male 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jordan Clayton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Dustin Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Christopher Evans Leeds BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Andy Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  David Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Adrian Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Steven Fortune North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
12.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Connor Blyth BMX United Finished 15-16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
20.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
22.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Stuart Eastmead Mid Lancs BMX Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
26.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Rebecca Redeyoff Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/02/17 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 12/02/17 – 09:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk