British BMX Series 2016 - Round 10 - Blackpool

BMX , Blackpool – Sunday, 24 Jul 2016

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

401087

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Jul 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Blackpool BMX Track, Stanley Park, Blackpool, FY3 9RB

View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Evan Malone Finished 0

13. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Chase Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Lewis Schofield Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

14. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Evan Fynes Finished 0

31. Evan Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

26. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Riley Hampson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Corey Waller Finished 0

21. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

30. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ryan Schofield Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Matthew Hood Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

10. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Harrison McGann Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Alfie White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ryan Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

19. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jack Jones Dragon Riders Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Daniel Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Andrew Bamber Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

7. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aiden Ditchburn Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Mitch Bombroff CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Thomas Webster Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Adam Fynes Finished 0

24. Adam Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jake Lynch Finished 0

25. Jake Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  David Dorney Finished 0

27. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

36. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Andrew Clucas GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Smart Bideford BMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Lee Sweetland CrucialBMX Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Martin Ogden Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Richard Ayles Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Marc Brown Finished Master 42

12. Marc Brown -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Fraser Watson Midlothian Cycling Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Lee Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Tre Whyte Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Paddy Sharrock Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Junior Men 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Taylor Andrews DK Bicycles Factory Team UK Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Mark Link Finished 0

15. Mark Link -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
17.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Haydon Green J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
13.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
16.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
17.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
19.  Jasmine Dillon Danger UK Finished Female 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
22.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
24.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
25.  Katie Lemon Finished 0

25. Katie Lemon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Joanna Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Kaylen Davies Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Jody Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Freya Bradley-Smith Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Chloe Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Abbie Taylor Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Katie O'neill Finished 0

13. Katie O'neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Chloe Taylor Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Brandon Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Aimee Hartley Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jacob Stell Ride On Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Jamie Mercer Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Matthew Sills Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Graeme Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Richard Chapple Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Lee Matthews Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Martin Ogden Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Andy Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Paul Mounsey MK EVOLUTION Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Nick Field Leeds BMX Club Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josie McFall Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Bethany Fletcher BMX United Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Alison Murphy Finished 0

12. Alison Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Lisa Hilton Knowsley BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Toni Allen Finished 35-39 26

18. Toni Allen -

Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Gillian Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/07/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 24/07/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

401087

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Jul 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Blackpool BMX Track, Stanley Park, Blackpool, FY3 9RB

View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ollie Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Evan Malone Finished 0

13. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Chase Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Lewis Schofield Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

14. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Evan Fynes Finished 0

31. Evan Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Zack Dodds Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Tommy Campbell Finished 0

26. Tommy Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Sean Wilkinson-Savill Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Riley Hampson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Corey Waller Finished 0

21. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

30. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ryan Schofield Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Finntan Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Matthew Hood Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

10. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Charlie Knox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Harrison McGann Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Harvey Gatting Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Alfie White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ryan Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Paul Atkinson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

19. Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jack Jones Dragon Riders Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Daniel Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Andrew Bamber Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

7. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aiden Ditchburn Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Mitch Bombroff CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Thomas Webster Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Adam Fynes Finished 0

24. Adam Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jake Lynch Finished 0

25. Jake Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  David Dorney Finished 0

27. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Jake Campbell Finished 0

36. Jake Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Andrew Clucas GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Smart Bideford BMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Lee Sweetland CrucialBMX Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Martin Ogden Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Richard Ayles Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Marc Brown Finished Master 42

12. Marc Brown -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Fraser Watson Midlothian Cycling Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Lee Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Tre Whyte Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Paddy Sharrock Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Junior Men 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Taylor Andrews DK Bicycles Factory Team UK Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Mark Link Finished 0

15. Mark Link -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
17.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Haydon Green J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
13.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
16.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
17.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
19.  Jasmine Dillon Danger UK Finished Female 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
22.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
24.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
25.  Katie Lemon Finished 0

25. Katie Lemon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Joanna Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Kaylen Davies Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Jody Mills Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Freya Bradley-Smith Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 90