South BMX Regional Series 2016 - Round 7 - Andover BMX Club

BMX , ANDOVER – Sunday, 17 Jul 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 7 of 9 of the 2016 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 7 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

400198

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jul 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Stuart Breeze Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Jordan Peters Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Mark Chapman Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Andrew Ballard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Gary Hawkes Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 32

7. Mario Berno -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 30-34 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher BMX United Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Kelly Mckay Finished 40-44 34

2. Kelly Mckay -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Carolyn Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Alexa Cross Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Chloe Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  EMILY THOMPSON Army Cycling Union Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oscar Davis Finished 6 & Under 0

8. Oscar Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Logan Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Nuno Rocha Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Charlie Ludwell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Nyah McKay Finished Male 7 9

12. Nyah McKay -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Lewis Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Josh Minton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jake Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Alfred Letters Banjo Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Wilfred Pickering T.N.T. Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Finn Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Blake Henderson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Micah Bradford-Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Samuel Kain Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ike Duly Finished Male 9 10

11. Ike Duly -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Louis Tay Edwards Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Finlay Stark Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Oliver Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lewis Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Christopher Johnson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Evann Pendrill Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Logan Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Lewis Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Dylan Lowe Finished Male 12 3

18. Dylan Lowe -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Tyler Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Euan Ross Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Maleek Sithanen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rohan Beckford Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Alex Millum T.N.T. Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Lewis Hull Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Thomas Winwood Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Joseph Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Sam Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Billy Smith Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Fergus Neave Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Caine Cushen BMX United Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Ben Wheeler Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  James Potts Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Grant Hill Royal Air Force CA Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
13.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Brixton Cycles Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  James Horwood Brixton Cycles Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Tom Minton Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Marc Brown Finished Master 20

6. Marc Brown -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Jason King Finished Veteran 23

5. Jason King -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Baggs Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Lowe Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 14th July 2016 at 23.55pm

The Races

Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 7 of 9 of the 2016 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 7 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

400198

Start Date:

Sun, 17th Jul 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Stuart Breeze Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Jordan Peters Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Mark Chapman Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Andrew Ballard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Gary Hawkes Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 32

7. Mario Berno -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 30-34 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Keith Wilson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher BMX United Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Kelly Mckay Finished 40-44 34

2. Kelly Mckay -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Carolyn Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Alexa Cross Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Lily Adams BMX United Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Mia Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sara Peel Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Chloe Farrow Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  EMILY THOMPSON Army Cycling Union Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Colton Boardman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oscar Davis Finished 6 & Under 0

8. Oscar Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Logan Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Seth Percival Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Hendrix Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Nuno Rocha Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Charlie Ludwell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Nyah McKay Finished Male 7 9

12. Nyah McKay -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Lewis Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Josh Minton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jake Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Alfred Letters Banjo Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ashton Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Wilfred Pickering T.N.T. Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Finn Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Blake Henderson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Micah Bradford-Williams Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kayn-Cruz Petix Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Samuel Kain Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ike Duly Finished Male 9 10

11. Ike Duly -

Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Louis Tay Edwards Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Finlay Stark Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Sam Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Oliver Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Lewis Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Christopher Johnson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Finley Jackson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Owen Cooper Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Evann Pendrill Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyler Coombs ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Marley Hollingdale-Tong Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Reuben Talent Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Logan Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Lewis Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Dylan Lowe Finished Male 12 3

18. Dylan Lowe -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jez Rolfe Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Tyler Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Euan Ross Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Maleek Sithanen Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rohan Beckford Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Alex Millum T.N.T. Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Lewis Hull Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Thomas Winwood Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Joseph Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Sam Triebner Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Richard Penney Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Billy Smith Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Joshua Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Fergus Neave Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Caine Cushen BMX United Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Ben Wheeler Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  James Potts Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Grant Hill Royal Air Force CA Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
13.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Brixton Cycles Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  James Horwood Brixton Cycles Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Tom Minton Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Marc Brown Finished Master 20

6. Marc Brown -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes T.N.T. Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Jason King Finished Veteran 23

5. Jason King -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Baggs Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Lowe Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

Info for Riders

Pre-Reg closes on Thursday 14th July 2016 at 23.55pm

The Races

Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/07/16 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 17/07/16 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk