British BMX Series 2016 Round 8 - The BMX Track London

BMX , London – Sunday, 26 Jun 2016

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

400151

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Jun 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zach Harvey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Chase Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Nyah McKay Finished Male 7 24

19. Nyah McKay -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Riley Hampson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

9. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Dylan Shipton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Alfie White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Ryan Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White ROGUE STATE Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Bailey Ridge-Davis YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Joseph Cotton Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Christopher Potter Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matthew Allen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Ayles Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Lee Sweetland CrucialBMX Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christian Kift Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Paddy Sharrock Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Ryan Stack Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
14.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Taylor Andrews DK Bicycles Factory Team UK Finished Male 17-24 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
21.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abbie Taylor Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Chloe Taylor Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Matthew Sills Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Lee Matthews Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Paul Mounsey MK EVOLUTION Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josie McFall Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Bethany Fletcher BMX United Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Julie Dominguez Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/06/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 26/06/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

400151

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Jun 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Callum Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zach Harvey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Chase Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Nyah McKay Finished Male 7 24

19. Nyah McKay -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Harry Kirby Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Riley Hampson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Sonny Flavell ROGUE STATE Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Alfie Norris BMX United Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Kenny Robinson Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harvey Short Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

9. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Corbin Brown Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Dylan Shipton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Alfie White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Cameron Carter Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Louie James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Ryan Evans Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White ROGUE STATE Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Rhys Deans Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Robert Fletcher BMX United Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Bailey Ridge-Davis YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  William Iwe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Joseph Cotton Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Christopher Potter Wilsons Wheels Race Team Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matthew Allen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Ayles Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Lee Sweetland CrucialBMX Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christian Kift Big Daddy Pure UK Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Paddy Sharrock Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Junior Men 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Ryan Stack Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
14.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Taylor Andrews DK Bicycles Factory Team UK Finished Male 17-24 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Junior Men 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
19.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Remi Godfrey MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Theia Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
21.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Phoebe Gaynor Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Ellie Featherstone YESS UK BMX Team Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Caitlin Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abbie Taylor Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Chloe Taylor Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Kolby Ellis ROGUE STATE Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Matthew Sills Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Lee Matthews Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished 45+