Eastern Region Grass Track Championships

Track – Sunday, 03 Aug 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

840/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 3rd Aug 2008

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Senior 8km Scratch Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 8km Scratch Championship - Results
1.  Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Solley Mildenhall CC Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  George Bateman Twelve50 Bikes Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Pink Jersey Race Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Keirin - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Junior 8km Scratch Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior 8km Scratch Championship - Results
1.  Phil Lisher Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Tom Gosbee Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

About the Event

Info for Riders

No entry on the day.

The Races

U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:00 Regional C+ Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:00
Regional C+, Youth
Various
Senior 8km Scratch Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:01 Regional C+ Band 5 --- Various
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:01
Regional C+, Band 5
Various
U16 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:02 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:02
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:03 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:03
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:04 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:04
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:05 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:05
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:06 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:06
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:07 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:07
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:08 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:08
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:09 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:09
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:10 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:10
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:11 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:11
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:12
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:13 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:13
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:14 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:14
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:15 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:15
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:16 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:16
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:17 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:17
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:18 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:18
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:19 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:19
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:20 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:20
Regional C+, Youth
Junior 8km Scratch Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:21 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:21
Regional C+, Band 5

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

840/EN/008/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 3rd Aug 2008

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Senior 8km Scratch Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior 8km Scratch Championship - Results
1.  Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Pete Whelan Plomesgate CC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Solley Mildenhall CC Unknown 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Simon Layfield Green Arrow CRT Unknown 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  George Bateman Twelve50 Bikes Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Pink Jersey Race Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Tom McQuillan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Joshua Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  George Bateman Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - 400m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - 400m Handicap - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Handicap Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Handicap Devil - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Keirin - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Scratch - Results
1.  Rebecca Maynard Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Junior 8km Scratch Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior 8km Scratch Championship - Results
1.  Phil Lisher Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Tom Gosbee Green Arrow CRT Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

About the Event

Info for Riders

No entry on the day.

The Races

U12 Girls - 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:00 Regional C+ Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:00
Regional C+, Youth
Various
Senior 8km Scratch Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:01 Regional C+ Band 5 --- Various
Entry: Online: (£13.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:01
Regional C+, Band 5
Various
U16 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:02 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:02
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:03 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:03
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:04 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:04
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:05 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:05
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:06 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:06
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:07 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:07
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:08 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:08
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:09 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:09
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:10 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:10
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:11 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:11
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:12 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:12
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:13 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:13
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:14 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:14
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:15 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:15
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:16 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:16
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - 400m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:17 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:17
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Handicap Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:18 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:18
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:19 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:19
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:20 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:20
Regional C+, Youth
Junior 8km Scratch Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 03/08/08 13:21 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 03/08/08 – 13:21
Regional C+, Band 5

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk