East Anglia Region BMX Round 5

BMX – Sunday, 14 Jun 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

769/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

6. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Teddy Parker Unknown Male (6>) 0

8. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Brendan Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Ryan Berry Unknown 0

13. Ryan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sean Berry Unknown 0

14. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Kenzie Nevard Unknown 0

15. Kenzie Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Jack Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Curtis Mackay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Dylan Berry Unknown 0

21. Dylan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

9. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Alexander Gray Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Cameron Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joseph Brewer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0

10. Kyle Gladwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Daigoro Fortune Unknown 0

1. Daigoro Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Finn Cookson Dumfries CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Josh Sweeney VC Londres Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

2. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Tommy Parker Unknown Male (13-14) 0

4. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ryan Mason Unknown 0

5. Ryan Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Cemil Sabri Unknown 0

6. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jacob Whitney Unknown 0

9. Jacob Whitney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ayesha McLelland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Nathan Shipp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

12. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Dean Gregory Unknown 0

13. Dean Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Brody Auger Unknown 0

16. Brody Auger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Charles Rogers Unknown 0

5. Charles Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Viddal Lewison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Myles Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Stevens Unknown 0

3. William Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

4. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Farran Afflick Straker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

6. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Luke McNab Unknown 0

11. Luke McNab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

12. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

15. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  William Elsey Unknown 0

18. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Sam Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Nigel Whyte Unknown 0

21. Nigel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

23. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Joey Gough Unknown N/A 0

28. Joey Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Todd Smith Unknown 0

31. Todd Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

32. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
33.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
35.  Harrison Slater Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
36.  Taro Isidore The Racers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Martin Parker Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Sean Smith Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

13. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

18. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Lee Swash Unknown Master 0

21. Lee Swash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Megan Nevard Brother NRG Unknown 0

3. Megan Nevard - Brother NRG

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Rosie Hodges Unknown 0

4. Rosie Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie-May Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jodie Bowden Unknown 0

4. Jodie Bowden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Chelsea Ware Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Liam Francis Unknown 0

2. Liam Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Danny Theedam Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Samuel Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  John Delaney Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  James Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

7. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Simon Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jon Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

4. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lloyd Shackleford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

8. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

9. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Glyn Watkins Wakefield CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

14. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Christophe Lasserre Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

18. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Deborah Pearce Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Sherine Mewett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tony Slater Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matthew French Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

9. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Garry David Unknown 0

11. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Stephen Hodges Eagle RC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Nic Preece Unknown 0

14. Nic Preece -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Billy Stupple Stroud Valley Velos Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

17. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Mark Searle Unknown 0

20. Mark Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  David Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0

22. Michael Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Paul Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Bradley David Unknown 0

2. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamie Haynes Unknown 0

3. Jamie Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Barney Worster Unknown 0

4. Barney Worster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ryder Joyce Unknown 0

5. Ryder Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown 0

3. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

4. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Ceyda Sabri Unknown 0

6. Ceyda Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Tyler Devonport Unknown 0

1. Tyler Devonport -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

3. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Richard Adderson Unknown 0

5. Richard Adderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matt David Unknown 0

6. Matt David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Harry Fripp Unknown 0

8. Harry Fripp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Alex Wright Unknown 0

10. Alex Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Connor Hodges Unknown 0

12. Connor Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15+ - Results
1.  William Iwe Unknown 0

1. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Grant Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Seb Drew Unknown 0

4. Seb Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brett Richardson Unknown 0

5. Brett Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Bowman Unknown 0

6. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Matthew Pepper Unknown 0

7. Matthew Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andrew Brooker Unknown 0

8. Andrew Brooker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:45
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:58
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:01
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:02
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:03
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:04
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:05
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:06
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:07
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:08
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:09
Male Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:10

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

769/EN/007/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Benjamin Mace Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

6. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Teddy Parker Unknown Male (6>) 0

8. Teddy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Charles Wood Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Brendan Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Ryan Berry Unknown 0

13. Ryan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Sean Berry Unknown 0

14. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Kenzie Nevard Unknown 0

15. Kenzie Nevard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Jack Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Curtis Mackay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Bailey Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Ben Hodgson East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Dylan Berry Unknown 0

21. Dylan Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

9. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lorenzo Wojtanowski Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Alexander Gray Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Gray Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Matthew Dodd Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Cameron Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Joseph Brewer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0

10. Kyle Gladwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Luke Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Daigoro Fortune Unknown 0

1. Daigoro Fortune -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Finn Cookson Dumfries CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Michael Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Josh Sweeney VC Londres Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fabian Shaw Unknown 0

2. Fabian Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jamie Alexander Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ellis Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Tommy Parker Unknown Male (13-14) 0

4. Tommy Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Dove Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Ryan Mason Unknown 0

5. Ryan Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Cemil Sabri Unknown 0

6. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jacob Whitney Unknown 0

9. Jacob Whitney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ayesha McLelland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Nathan Shipp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

12. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Dean Gregory Unknown 0

13. Dean Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Brody Auger Unknown 0

16. Brody Auger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  George Higley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Charles Rogers Unknown 0

5. Charles Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Viddal Lewison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Myles Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

2. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Stevens Unknown 0

3. William Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

4. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Farran Afflick Straker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

6. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Gabor Deli Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Luke McNab Unknown 0

11. Luke McNab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

12. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

15. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  William Elsey Unknown 0

18. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Sam Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Nigel Whyte Unknown 0

21. Nigel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Grant Turner Unknown 0

23. Grant Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
25.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Callum Thompson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Joey Gough Unknown N/A 0

28. Joey Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jonathon Rankin Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Nathaniel Martin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  Todd Smith Unknown 0

31. Todd Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Darren Uttley Unknown Male (19+) 0

32. Darren Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
33.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
35.  Harrison Slater Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
36.  Taro Isidore The Racers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Martin Parker Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Sean Smith Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 0

13. Philip Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Mark Hodgson Unknown N/A 0

18. Mark Hodgson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Lee Swash Unknown Master 0

21. Lee Swash -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Megan Nevard Brother NRG Unknown 0

3. Megan Nevard - Brother NRG

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Rosie Hodges Unknown 0

4. Rosie Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Ellie-May Bowden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Katurah Davidson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Jodie Bowden Unknown 0

4. Jodie Bowden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Chelsea Ware Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Liam Francis Unknown 0

2. Liam Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Danny Theedam Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Samuel Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  John Delaney Slough Hawks (DISBANDED) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  James Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Ross Jordan Unknown 0

7. Ross Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Simon Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jon Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Coleman Unknown 0

4. Paul Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Lloyd Shackleford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Winter Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Tony Twist Unknown Master 0

8. Tony Twist -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

9. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Marc Wojtanowski Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Glyn Watkins Wakefield CC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mike Stone Unknown N/A 0

14. Mike Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Christophe Lasserre Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

18. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Deborah Pearce Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Sherine Mewett Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Darren Clarke Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tony Slater Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matthew French Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Kevin Ranscombe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Kevin Brown Unknown N/A 0

9. Kevin Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Garry David Unknown 0

11. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Stephen Hodges Eagle RC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Nic Preece Unknown 0

14. Nic Preece -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Billy Stupple Stroud Valley Velos Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Kevin Carlin Unknown N/A 0

17. Kevin Carlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Mark Searle Unknown 0

20. Mark Searle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  David Mckay Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0

22. Michael Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Paul Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Bradley David Unknown 0

2. Bradley David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamie Haynes Unknown 0

3. Jamie Haynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Barney Worster Unknown 0

4. Barney Worster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ryder Joyce Unknown 0

5. Ryder Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Lloyd Freeman Unknown 0

3. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cheyenne Read-Davison Unknown 0

4. Cheyenne Read-Davison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Ceyda Sabri Unknown 0

6. Ceyda Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Tyler Devonport Unknown 0

1. Tyler Devonport -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

3. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Richard Adderson Unknown 0

5. Richard Adderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Matt David Unknown 0

6. Matt David -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Harry Fripp Unknown 0

8. Harry Fripp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Alex Wright Unknown 0

10. Alex Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Connor Hodges Unknown 0

12. Connor Hodges -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15+ - Results
1.  William Iwe Unknown 0

1. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Juliano Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Grant Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Seb Drew Unknown 0

4. Seb Drew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brett Richardson Unknown 0

5. Brett Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Bowman Unknown 0

6. Liam Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Matthew Pepper Unknown 0

7. Matthew Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andrew Brooker Unknown 0

8. Andrew Brooker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:45
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:58
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:01
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:02
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:03
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:04
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:05
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:06
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:07
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:08
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:09
Male Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/06/09 13:10 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/06/09 – 13:10

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk