South West Summer Series Round 5

BMX , BRISTOL – Sunday, 27 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

282/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bristol BMX Track, The Tumps, Coniston Road, Patchway, Bristol, BS34 5LJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J16 and take the A38 towards Bristol. Follow the signs to Patchway. When reaching the Patchway roundabout take the exit for Coniston Road and then right into Waterside Drive.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

25+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
25+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kimberley Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Frances Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachel Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stanley Gale Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Nathan Bache Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Yrs - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Warren Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Gale Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kelly Davis Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kevin Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Brian Shell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Linsay Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Linsay Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jon Bradley Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ian Wherry Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Mullaney Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rob Steadman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rob Steadman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Yrs - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jessie Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mollie Keddle-McCoy Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Yrs - Results
1.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Yrs - Results
1.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Yrs - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) --- 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Morgan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Yrs - Results
1.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Miles Theobald Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Cameron Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Yrs - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Yrs - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zak Scales Bideford BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Fergus Smith-Jones Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Yrs - Results
1.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36

5. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewis Hipkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lewis Hipkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jake Lawry Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kiaran Hogg Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Yrs - Results
1.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Williams YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bobby Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Yrs - Results
1.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louis Machin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Nethercott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. William Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Yrs - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Reed Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Myers Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Theresa Bates Tredegar BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Yrs - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Bourne Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Marti Pearce Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Yrs - Results
1.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Marsland Bath BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Hommell Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Yrs - Results
1.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Seth Woolley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Yrs - Results
1.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Farrell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ethan Cox-Eddings Bideford BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Yrs - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Oliver Foster T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Willow Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Beric Smith-Jones Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters 30+ Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters 30+ Yrs - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  John Virgo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. John Virgo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 10 - 12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 10 - 12 Yrs - Results
1.  Rowan Bellingham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Rowan Bellingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Searles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jack Steven Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jack Steven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Myles Satterthwaite Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Myles Satterthwaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bradley Bourton Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Bradley Bourton - Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Louis Bocock Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Louis Bocock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan French Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan French -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Kistle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jasmine Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jasmine Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 13 - 15 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 13 - 15 Yrs - Results
1.  John Wiltshire Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. John Wiltshire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Hammett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex Hammett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kieran Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Kieran Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harvey Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harvey Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ollie Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ollie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Wiltshire Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Wiltshire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Nathan Abbott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Nathan Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Yonez Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Yonez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chris Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Chris Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nick Wilson Didcot Phoenix CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nick Wilson - Didcot Phoenix CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Tommy Stone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tommy Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Cameron Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joseph Varndell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Joseph Varndell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Clarke VC Jubilee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Clarke - VC Jubilee

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joseph Drysdale Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joseph Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Hawker Tredegar BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Louis Ingall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Louis Ingall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harvey Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Harvey Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Willow Smith-Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Willow Smith-Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ellie Bardoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ellie Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Arun Holloway Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0

13. Arun Holloway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie-Mae Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sophie-Mae Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Dexter Phillips Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Dexter Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 7-9 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 7-9 Yrs - Results
1.  Zak Clarke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Liam Bridger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Liam Bridger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Callum Pittas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Callum Pittas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ross Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Page Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jayden Skralskisl Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jayden Skralskisl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Freddie Stokes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Freddie Stokes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benjamin Shortman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Crawley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Crawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Robert Green YRDP Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joey French Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joey French -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harvey Bardoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Harvey Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alice Hawkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Alice Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Theo Ingall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Theo Ingall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

To qualify for the British Championships all riders must compete in 5 rounds. All riders in the Expert categories must hold British Cycling Silver or Gold membership. Novice categories are open to all riders in their first season of racing.

The Races

25+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
All categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 17-29 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 11-12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 13-14 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 7-8 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 9-10 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 10 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 11 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 13 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 14 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 15 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 16 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 17-24 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 25-29 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 7 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 8 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 9 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Masters 30+ Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Novice 10 - 12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 13 - 15 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 7-9 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

282/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Bristol BMX Track, The Tumps, Coniston Road, Patchway, Bristol, BS34 5LJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J16 and take the A38 towards Bristol. Follow the signs to Patchway. When reaching the Patchway roundabout take the exit for Coniston Road and then right into Waterside Drive.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

25+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
25+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kimberley Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Frances Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachel Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Stevenson Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Stanley Gale Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Nathan Bache Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Yrs - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Warren Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Gale Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kelly Davis Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kelly Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kevin Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Brian Shell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Linsay Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Linsay Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jon Bradley Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ian Wherry Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Mullaney Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rob Steadman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rob Steadman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Yrs - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jessie Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mollie Keddle-McCoy Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Yrs - Results
1.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Yrs - Results
1.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Yrs - Results
1.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) --- 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Morgan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Yrs - Results
1.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Fin Keogh Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Miles Theobald Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Cameron Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Yrs - Results
1.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Murray Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Yrs - Results
1.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zak Scales Bideford BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Fergus Smith-Jones Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Yrs - Results
1.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36

5. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewis Hipkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lewis Hipkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jake Lawry Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kieran Crewes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kiaran Hogg Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Yrs - Results
1.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Williams YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bobby Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Yrs - Results
1.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louis Machin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Mowat Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Nethercott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. William Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Yrs - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Reed Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Myers Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Theresa Bates Tredegar BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Yrs - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Bourne Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Marti Pearce Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Yrs - Results
1.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Marsland Bath BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Hommell Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Yrs - Results
1.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Seth Woolley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Yrs - Results
1.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Farrell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ethan Cox-Eddings Bideford BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Yrs - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40

1. Finlay Mead -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Oliver Foster T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Willow Peake Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Beric Smith-Jones Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters 30+ Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters 30+ Yrs - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  John Virgo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

4. John Virgo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 10 - 12 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 10 - 12 Yrs - Results
1.  Rowan Bellingham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Rowan Bellingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Searles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ben Searles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jack Steven Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jack Steven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Myles Satterthwaite Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Myles Satterthwaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bradley Bourton Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Bradley Bourton - Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Louis Bocock Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Louis Bocock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan French Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan French -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Kistle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. James Kistle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jasmine Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jasmine Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 13 - 15 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 13 - 15 Yrs - Results
1.  John Wiltshire Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. John Wiltshire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Hammett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex Hammett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kieran Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Kieran Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harvey Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harvey Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ollie Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ollie Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Wiltshire Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Wiltshire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 16+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 16+ - Results
1.  Nathan Abbott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Nathan Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Yonez Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Yonez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chris Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Chris Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nick Wilson Didcot Phoenix CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nick Wilson - Didcot Phoenix CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Tommy Stone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tommy Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Cameron Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joseph Varndell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Joseph Varndell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Clarke VC Jubilee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Clarke - VC Jubilee

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joseph Drysdale Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joseph Drysdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Hawker Tredegar BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Louis Ingall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Louis Ingall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harvey Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Harvey Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Willow Smith-Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Willow Smith-Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ellie Bardoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ellie Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Arun Holloway Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0

13. Arun Holloway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie-Mae Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sophie-Mae Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Dexter Phillips Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Dexter Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novice 7-9 Yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novice 7-9 Yrs - Results
1.  Zak Clarke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Liam Bridger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Liam Bridger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Callum Pittas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Callum Pittas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Draper Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ross Draper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Page Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jayden Skralskisl Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jayden Skralskisl -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Freddie Stokes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Freddie Stokes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benjamin Shortman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Crawley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Crawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Robert Green YRDP Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joey French Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joey French -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harvey Bardoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Harvey Bardoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alice Hawkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Alice Hawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Theo Ingall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Theo Ingall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

To qualify for the British Championships all riders must compete in 5 rounds. All riders in the Expert categories must hold British Cycling Silver or Gold membership. Novice categories are open to all riders in their first season of racing.

The Races

25+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
All categories Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 17-29 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 11-12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 13-14 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 7-8 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 9-10 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 10 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 11 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 13 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 14 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 15 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 16 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 17-24 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 25-29 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 7 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 8 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 9 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Masters 30+ Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Novice 10 - 12 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 13 - 15 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 16+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, None
Novice 7-9 Yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/06/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sun 27/06/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk