British BMX Series 2016 - Round 2 with National Indoor Cup

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 13 Mar 2016

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

393841

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Mar 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Samuel Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Evan Malone Finished 0

11. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

4. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Eli Smith Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Tyler Phillips Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Wilfred Pickering T.N.T. Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Markuss Ozolins Finished 0

2. Markuss Ozolins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Scott Ryle Finished 0

31. Scott Ryle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

4. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joshua Chiziwa Chase RV BMX Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jakub Cidlinský Finished 0

16. Jakub Cidlinský -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Corey Waller Finished 0

18. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jared Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Oliver Stansfield Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  James Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Toby Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Cian Ashworth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Harvey Short ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

8. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Harrison McGann Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Benjamin Major BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Corbin Brown Finished Male 12 2

39. Corbin Brown -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Fletcher Barton Finelines Racing Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White ROGUE STATE Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Owen Hyde Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Finished Male 15 100

1. Rhys Deans -

Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jack Gordon-Stables Yess Independent Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  James Varney Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ryan Martin J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ian Van Heugten Finished 0

8. Ian Van Heugten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Callum Ebbage Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Nils von Niederhäusern Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Daniel Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Iwan Brisbane Dragon Riders Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Jack Jones Dragon Riders Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 16 16

25. Theo Glinos -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ashley Binner DC Cycles Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

7. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Adam Fynes Finished 0

13. Adam Fynes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  TJ Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  David Dorney Finished 0

18. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

19. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

20. Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Brynley Savage Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Kentin Miroir Finished 0

22. Kentin Miroir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jake Lynch Finished 0

24. Jake Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Alex Brown Yess Independent Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

26. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Jack Hall Finished Male 17-24 13

28. Jack Hall -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Callum Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Mitch Bombroff CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Connor Wells Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Ronan Pryke Fresh BMX Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Caine Cushen BMX United Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Aiden Ditchburn Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  Alex Lillie Finished Male 17-24 0

46. Alex Lillie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
47.  Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
49.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
50.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Adam Brazil CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Scott Beaumont Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martin Ogden Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  James Wilson Chase RV BMX Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Lee Sweetland CrucialBMX Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Matthew Allen Project 61 Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Marco Dell'Isola Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Dave Richardson Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham NRT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
22.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Dave Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Master 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Ryan Davis T.N.T. Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Kelvin Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Lee Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Andrew Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Adrian Warden Danger UK Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Trev Woods Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Carl Hughes Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Andy Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Patrick Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Mark Dove BMX United Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Clive Clark GT Factory BMX UK Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Adam Yates Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Haydon Green J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Male 25-29 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Emie Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Evie Middlehurst Danger UK Finished Female 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Mazie Harper Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Mathilda Leak Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

15. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
17.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
19.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
20.  Evelyn Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
21.  Bethany Coates Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kibare Paula Finished 0

1. Kibare Paula -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Lotte Wolfs Finished 0

2. Lotte Wolfs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lucy Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Mia Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Justine Dupre LP 65 Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Clemence Dupre LP 65 Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Eboni Lennon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
23.  Lore Wolfs Finished 0

23. Lore Wolfs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Yess Independent Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Emma Jeffers GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Zoë Wolfs Finished 0

5. Zoë Wolfs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Abi Pike Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Louise Beck Green Machine BMX Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Joanna Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
22.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Leah Chapple Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Miriam Peel THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Caitlin Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Female 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Charlotte Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
22.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Yentl Nijs Finished 0

1. Yentl Nijs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Team Identiti Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Mary Johnson StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Leanne Henshall Love Not Money Racing Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Alisha Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Emilia Shakles GT Factory BMX UK Finished Female 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
15.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
16.  Aimee Hartley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
17.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Charlie Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Chloe Taylor Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Katie Oneill Finished 0

9. Katie Oneill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Josie McFall Knowsley BMX Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Kelsey Dixon Profile Racing Factory World T... Finished Championship Female 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Silvi Vargas Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Amber Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Noah Shriever T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jake Shepherd Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jacob Stell Ride On Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Jamie Mercer Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Sam Pryke Fresh BMX Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Lewis Ashe Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Sim Johnston Psykopath Industries Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Thomas Whipham North East BMX Club Finished 30-34 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Peter Middlehurst Danger UK Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Adrian Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Richard Chapple Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  John Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Lee Matthews Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Martin Ogden Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Nick Hill Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tom Haslam Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Richard Penny Bath BMX Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Jon Moore GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Chris Brant Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Trev Woods Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Zdenek Merta Finished 0

25. Zdenek Merta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Nick Field Leeds BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Paul Mounsey MK EVOLUTION Finished 45+ 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Josie McFall Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Isabel Potter Love Not Money Racing Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Rebecca Gohl Bideford BMX Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Lisa Hilton Knowsley BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Gillian Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
18.  Carol Taylor T.N.T. Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

National Indoor Cup 16+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Tore Navrestad Finished 0

2. Tore Navrestad -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rihards Veide Finished 0

3. Rihards Veide -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Damien Godet Finished 0

4. Damien Godet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Wouter Segers Finished 0

5. Wouter Segers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Cedric Butti Finished 0

7. Cedric Butti -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Dave Burg Finished 0

8. Dave Burg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jimmi Therkelsen Finished 0

9. Jimmi Therkelsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Klaus Andresen Finished 0

11. Klaus Andresen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tomáš Merta Finished 0

12. Tomáš Merta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Martijn Jaspers Finished 0

13. Martijn Jaspers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Tom Mandemakers Finished 0

14. Tom Mandemakers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joris Harmsen Finished 0

15. Joris Harmsen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Mitchel Schotman Finished 0

16. Mitchel Schotman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Sebastian Aslaksrud Finished 0

17. Sebastian Aslaksrud -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Milukáš Nevrkla Finished 0

18. Milukáš Nevrkla -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Brett Jacobs Finished 0

19. Brett Jacobs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Bence Bujáki Finished 0

20. Bence Bujáki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
22.  Nick Geerling Finished 0

22. Nick Geerling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Elias Verbinnen Finished 0

25. Elias Verbinnen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Dyon Planting Finished 0

27. Dyon Planting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Dean Wouters Finished 0

28. Dean Wouters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Felix Jakob Finished 0

29. Felix Jakob -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Andreas Wöhlk Finished 0

31. Andreas Wöhlk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

National Indoor Cup 16+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
National Indoor Cup 16+ Women - Results
1.  Laura Smulders Finished 0

1. Laura Smulders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Charlotte Green CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Nadja Pries Finished 0

3. Nadja Pries -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Judy Baauw Finished 0

5. Judy Baauw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Camille Maire Finished 0

6. Camille Maire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Aneta Hladíková Finished 0

8. Aneta Hladíková -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Bethany Shriever T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Chloe Taylor Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Silje Fiskebekk Finished 0

11. Silje Fiskebekk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
National Indoor Cup 16+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£35.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None
National Indoor Cup 16+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/03/16 09:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£35.00)
Sun 13/03/16 – 09:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

393841

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Mar 2016

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Series:

British BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Samuel Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Austin Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Evan Malone Finished 0

11. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Samuel Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

4. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Eli Smith Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Finlay Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jacob Ratcliffe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Tyler Phillips Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Ollie Johnston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Benjamin Muller Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Zailan Lee Johnson CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rocco Brant Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Wilfred Pickering T.N.T. Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Charlie Carling Danger UK Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jazz Newton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Jayden Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Max Walsham Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Markuss Ozolins Finished 0

2. Markuss Ozolins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harrison Collis ROGUE STATE Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jensen Egan FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Scott Ryle Finished 0

31. Scott Ryle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Sam Perry-Ogden BMX United Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Callum Clancy Finished 0

4. Callum Clancy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Joshua Chiziwa Chase RV BMX Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jakub Cidlinský Finished 0

16. Jakub Cidlinský -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Corey Waller Finished 0

18. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ned Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jared Coppin Stak Racing Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Harry McCann THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Oliver Stansfield Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Harvey Fawcett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  James Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Rocco Dove BMX United Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Christopher Davis Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Toby Matthews Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Cian Ashworth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Archie Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Harvey Short ROGUE STATE Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joel Stimson Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

8. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Joe Matthias Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Kynan Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Harrison McGann Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Samuel Wright Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Benjamin Major BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Corbin Brown Finished Male 12 2

39. Corbin Brown -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Jacob Reynolds Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Matthew Gilston Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  James Campbell Yess Independent Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Fletcher Barton Finelines Racing Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Joel Brooks Bath BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
45.  Sam Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Bodman DC Cycles Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Matthew Hutt Yess Independent Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Nicholas Oaten T.N.T. Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Pascoe-White ROGUE STATE Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Peter Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Lucas Bailey Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Owen Hyde Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Finished Male 15 100

1. Rhys Deans -

Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Finlay Mead Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jack Gordon-Stables Yess Independent Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Joshua Coppin YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Max Penny Bath BMX Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Harrison Sparrow Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Oliver Gwilliam Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  James Varney Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Connor Blyth Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Ryan Martin J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ian Van Heugten Finished 0

8. Ian Van Heugten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Brandon Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Callum Ebbage Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Nils von Niederhäusern Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 39