Maindy Flyers Free Wheel League Round 3 2016

Closed Circuit , Cardiff – Tuesday, 26 Apr 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

This is a league of three events for all youth categories. 

Signing on starts at 6pm and the first race is at 6.30pm.

Riders must ride all 3 events to compete for the league.

Entry online is £6 for all riders, £1 for Maindy Flyer club members

Entry on the day is £8 for all riders, £2 for Maindy Flyer club members

Event Details

Event URN:

391665

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 22nd Apr 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owain Roberts Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Brecon Burnett Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Tom Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Isabel Ellis Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Niamh Jones Bike Doctor Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam James-Morris Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ifan Miller Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Rachel O'Connell Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bethan Lidgey Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joel Maclean-Howell Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  William Joseph Roberts Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alexander Morgan Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Holt Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Cairon Halstead Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Alex Lidgey Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Samuel Parker Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Thomas Moody Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Samuel Smethurst Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Ioan Johnson Finished 0

15.  Ioan Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evelyn Nurse Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isobel McCarthy Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Sophie Wyatt Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Niamh Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jess Day Finished 0

6.  Jess Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Zachary Wood Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dyfan Burrows Finished 0

2.  Dyfan Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rhys Pladdy Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  George Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steffan King Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Finlay Burns Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Talan Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Andrey Morgan Finished 0

8.  Andrey Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oliver Winstanley Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Ellis Owen Burrows Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Olivia Rawnsley Finished 0

2.  Olivia Rawnsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eimear Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

This is a league of three events for all youth categories. 

Signing on starts at 6pm and the first race is at 6.30pm.

Riders must ride all 3 events to compete for the league.

Entry online is £6 for all riders, £1 for Maindy Flyer club members

Entry on the day is £8 for all riders, £2 for Maindy Flyer club members

Event Details

Event URN:

391665

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 22nd Apr 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owain Roberts Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Brecon Burnett Maindy Flyers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Tom Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Isabel Ellis Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Niamh Jones Bike Doctor Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam James-Morris Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ifan Miller Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Rachel O'Connell Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bethan Lidgey Maindy Flyers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joel Maclean-Howell Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  William Joseph Roberts Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alexander Morgan Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Holt Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Cairon Halstead Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Alex Lidgey Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Samuel Parker Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Thomas Moody Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Samuel Smethurst Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Ioan Johnson Finished 0

15.  Ioan Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evelyn Nurse Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isobel McCarthy Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Sophie Wyatt Maindy Flyers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Niamh Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jess Day Finished 0

6.  Jess Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Zachary Wood Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dyfan Burrows Finished 0

2.  Dyfan Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rhys Pladdy Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  George Turner Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steffan King Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Finlay Burns Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Talan Jones Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Andrey Morgan Finished 0

8.  Andrey Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oliver Winstanley Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Ellis Owen Burrows Maindy Flyers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Olivia Rawnsley Finished 0

2.  Olivia Rawnsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eimear Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk