Maindy Flyers Free Wheel League Round 3 2016

Closed Circuit , Cardiff – Tuesday, 26 Apr 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

This is a league of three events for all youth categories. 

Signing on starts at 6pm and the first race is at 6.30pm.

Riders must ride all 3 events to compete for the league.

Entry online is £6 for all riders, £1 for Maindy Flyer club members

Entry on the day is £8 for all riders, £2 for Maindy Flyer club members

Event Details

Event URN:

391665

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 22nd Apr 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owain Roberts Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Brecon Burnett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Tom Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Isabel Ellis Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Niamh Jones Bike Doctor Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam James-Morris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ifan Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Rachel O'Connell Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bethan Lidgey Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joel Maclean-Howell Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  William Joseph Roberts Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alexander Morgan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Holt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Cairon Halstead Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Alex Lidgey Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Samuel Parker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Thomas Moody Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Samuel Smethurst Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Ioan Johnson Finished 0

15.  Ioan Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evelyn Nurse Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isobel McCarthy Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Sophie Wyatt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Niamh Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jess Day Finished 0

6.  Jess Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Zachary Wood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dyfan Burrows Finished 0

2.  Dyfan Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rhys Pladdy Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  George Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steffan King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Finlay Burns Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Talan Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Andrey Morgan Finished 0

8.  Andrey Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oliver Winstanley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Ellis Owen Burrows Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Olivia Rawnsley Finished 0

2.  Olivia Rawnsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eimear Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

This is a league of three events for all youth categories. 

Signing on starts at 6pm and the first race is at 6.30pm.

Riders must ride all 3 events to compete for the league.

Entry online is £6 for all riders, £1 for Maindy Flyer club members

Entry on the day is £8 for all riders, £2 for Maindy Flyer club members

Event Details

Event URN:

391665

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Maindy Cycle Track, Crown Way, Cardiff, Glamorgan, CF14 3AJ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 22nd Apr 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  David Middleton Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owain Roberts Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Lee Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Brecon Burnett Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Tom Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jake Young Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Elynor Backstedt Backstedt Cycling Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Isabel Ellis Backstedt Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Niamh Jones Bike Doctor Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Bevan Smith Cardiff JIF Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Liam James-Morris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Ifan Miller Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Tomos Moynihan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Rachel O'Connell Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Bidwell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bethan Lidgey Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Hastings Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Daniel Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ethan Pratten Cardiff JIF Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joel Maclean-Howell Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Euan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Joshua Froom Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jacob Allen Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Rowan Lyons Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Rhys Thomas Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  William Joseph Roberts Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Seth Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Elen Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Fisher Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Iestyn Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryu Roberts Hayamizu Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Morgan Frederick Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Howe Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alexander Morgan Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Holt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Cairon Halstead Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Alex Lidgey Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Samuel Parker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Thomas Moody Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Samuel Smethurst Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alexander Rabaiotti Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Ioan Johnson Finished 0

15.  Ioan Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evelyn Nurse Cardiff JIF Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Isobel McCarthy Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Sophie Wyatt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Niamh Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jess Day Finished 0

6.  Jess Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Zachary Wood Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dyfan Burrows Finished 0

2.  Dyfan Burrows -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rhys Pladdy Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  George Turner Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steffan King Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Finlay Burns Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Talan Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Andrey Morgan Finished 0

8.  Andrey Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Oliver Winstanley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Ellis Owen Burrows Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Mabli Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Olivia Rawnsley Finished 0

2.  Olivia Rawnsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eimear Morgan Pontyclun Flyers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/04/16 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 26/04/16 – 18:00
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk