Pedalsport Spring Adult & Youth Circuit Races #4

Closed Circuit , Halifax – Saturday, 09 Jul 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

Summer Circuit races for cats 3 & 4 and all Youth Categories. Featuring chip timing for all competitors. Gates open at 8.00. Track opens for practice 8.30. Sign on opens 8.30.

Event Details

Event URN:

391391

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Jul 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hammerstones Cycle Circuit, Brooksbank School Sports College, Victoria Road, Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX5 0TA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harry Ellison Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oscar Williams Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  James Clark Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Oliver Coughlan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Samuel Morris East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Dibbotson Finished 0

9. Joseph Dibbotson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harriet Breakey Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Louie Whisker Finished C 0

11. Louie Whisker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tom Campana Finished 0

12. Tom Campana -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charli Peers Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Astrid Hiley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Daniel Scarffe Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Marc Layfield 7 Hills Cycling Club Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Williams KTM UK Factory MTB Team Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  James Coates Otley CC Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  George Carter Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Joe Howcroft PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Romain Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Carl Coughlan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jonathan Brook HD Revolutions (HDR) Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Stewart Le Couilliard Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Jamie Ramsden Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Carl Ibbotson Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Joseph Tivey St Ives CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Jane Hellewell Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Adam Hughes Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Mark Scatchard PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Steve Wood Did not finish 0

16. Steve Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joe Howcroft PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joseph Law Broom Wagon Racing Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Louis Cook Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joe Coukham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Ben Holmes Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Lucy Whearty Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sophie Ramsden Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nicola Greenwood Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  John Culpan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joshua Clough Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ewan Davies Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Marcus Hiley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Sam McIntyre Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Rachel Earnshaw East Bradford CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Laura Ibbotson Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Georgia Deavin Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Mackenzie Riley Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tyler Green Doncaster Whls CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Ferguson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evie Smith Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Amelia Walton Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Milo Wood Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Waterfield Clifton CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Samuel Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Tylee Peers Finished 0

1. Tylee Peers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ffion Law Doncaster Whls CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Lily Watkins-Wilson Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Note E & D races will be at 8.45 and 9.00 respectively.

Youth A & B girls (U16 & U14) will race with Youth B (U14) boys in the 9.35 race, unless they specifically request to race with the A boys in the 10.10 race.

Warm-Up: an area will be set aside for riders to warm up on rollers.

Car Parking: Car parking space at the circuit is limited. Please park carefully and use the nearby school for overflow car parking, as signed from outside the circuit. Please don't park opposite or directly outside the circuit entrance.

The Races

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 10:10

U16

Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:35 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:35

U14

Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:15

U12

Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 11:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 11:00

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
40 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Summer Circuit races for cats 3 & 4 and all Youth Categories. Featuring chip timing for all competitors. Gates open at 8.00. Track opens for practice 8.30. Sign on opens 8.30.

Event Details

Event URN:

391391

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Jul 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hammerstones Cycle Circuit, Brooksbank School Sports College, Victoria Road, Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX5 0TA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Riley Blackmore Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harry Ellison Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joe Waterfield Clifton CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oscar Williams Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  James Clark Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Oliver Coughlan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Samuel Morris East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Joseph Dibbotson Finished 0

9. Joseph Dibbotson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harriet Breakey Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Louie Whisker Finished C 0

11. Louie Whisker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tom Campana Finished 0

12. Tom Campana -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Charli Peers Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Astrid Hiley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Chevin Cycles.com Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Daniel Scarffe Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Marc Layfield 7 Hills Cycling Club Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Williams KTM UK Factory MTB Team Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  James Coates Otley CC Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  George Carter Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Joe Howcroft PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph Romain Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Carl Coughlan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Jonathan Brook HD Revolutions (HDR) Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Stewart Le Couilliard Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Jamie Ramsden Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Carl Ibbotson Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Joseph Tivey St Ives CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Jane Hellewell Sun Sport Cycle Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Adam Hughes Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Mark Scatchard PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Steve Wood Did not finish 0

16. Steve Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Joe Howcroft PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joseph Law Broom Wagon Racing Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Louis Cook Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joe Coukham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Ben Holmes Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Lucy Whearty Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Sophie Ramsden Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nicola Greenwood Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  John Culpan Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joshua Clough Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Ewan Davies Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Marcus Hiley Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Sam McIntyre Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Olivia Ingham Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Rachel Earnshaw East Bradford CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Laura Ibbotson Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Georgia Deavin Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Mackenzie Riley Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Tyler Green Doncaster Whls CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Ferguson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Evie Smith Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Amelia Walton Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Milo Wood Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Max Waterfield Clifton CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Samuel Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Tylee Peers Finished 0

1. Tylee Peers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ffion Law Doncaster Whls CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Lily Watkins-Wilson Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Note E & D races will be at 8.45 and 9.00 respectively.

Youth A & B girls (U16 & U14) will race with Youth B (U14) boys in the 9.35 race, unless they specifically request to race with the A boys in the 10.10 race.

Warm-Up: an area will be set aside for riders to warm up on rollers.

Car Parking: Car parking space at the circuit is limited. Please park carefully and use the nearby school for overflow car parking, as signed from outside the circuit. Please don't park opposite or directly outside the circuit entrance.

The Races

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 10:10 Youth Only Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 10:10

U16

Youth Only, Band 5
40 mins
U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:35 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:35

U14

Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:15 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:15

U12

Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 09:00 Youth Only None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 09:00
Youth Only, None
10 mins
3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 11:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/07/16 – 11:00

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
40 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/07/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sat 09/07/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk