Seaton Cycle Fest Town Centre Races

Closed Circuit , Seaton – Sunday, 19 Jun 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

Entries on the day will be taken in the youth and women's races. The men's race is now full. 

Read more at https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/events/details/142721/Seaton-Cycle-Fest-Town-Centre-Races#qPKfElRtp1ZGimkt.99

Seaton Town Council & Town Development Team present the first Seaton Cycle Fest in association with 1st Chard Wheelers and British Cycling on Sunday June 19th 12.30pm -9pm, Seaton Seafront.

Seaton Town Centre races are the centre piece of the new Seaton Cycle Fest, which will be a day long series of activities for everyone.

Racing will be on a 1.7km circuit that combines the long, fast but exposed seafront Esplanade passing through the finish, before the sharp ascent of Castle Hill and tricky technical descent of Sea Hill before heading back through town to the Esplanade again.

As well as racing attractions will include BMX displays and training, family entertainment, Festival Village, Arts Zone, Beachside Watersport & Chill Zone with live bands from 7.30pm.

So there is plenty to do on your own; with the family or with friends.

Event Details

Event URN:

390722

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Jun 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Marshlands, Harbour Road, Seaton, Devon, EX12 2WD

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 5th Jun 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Adele Martin Team Ford Ecoboost Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alice Staniford Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Lucy Driver Somerset Road Club Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jenny Corser Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Jessica Duffy Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Hetty Summerhayes Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Alexandra Sheehan Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Evie Lane Certini Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Laura Stainton Exeter Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Jenny Bolsom Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2/3/4 - Results
1.  George Fowler NFTO Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Daniel Coombe Brother NRG Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Joshua Croxton Exeter Wheelers Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Oliver Yates Somerset Road Club Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Ryan Dunn Cycle Sport Dynamo Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Dexter Hurlock Kibosh Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Ashley Towey Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Adrian Reynolds Somerset Road Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  William Tidball 1st Chard Whls Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Louie Priddle Mid Devon CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph West Backstedt Cycling Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Conor Chandler Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jamie Plummer Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Bradley Messenger Mid Devon CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Corey Bale Cycle Sport Dynamo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Neve Upton North Devon Wheelers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Stone North Devon Wheelers Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Berry One and All Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Daisy Davies Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Reuben Heal Revo Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Shaun Duffield North Devon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Eleanor Ley North Devon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ellen Garnsworthy Taw Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jasmine Stone Exeter Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Winfield North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Joseph Wright Minehead Merlins Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Louis Garnsworthy Taw Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Hollie Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Bartlett 1st Chard Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Paddy Hazeldine Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Elliot Albert One and All Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Georgia Mahoney Taw Velo Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entries on the day will be taken in the youth and women's races. The men's race is now full. 

Seaton Town Council & Town Development Team present the first Seaton Cycle Fest in association with 1st Chard Wheelers and British Cycling on June 19th 12.30pm until 9pm, Seaton Seafront.

Seaton Town Centre races are the centre piece of the new Seaton Cycle Fest, which will be a day long series of activities along the seafront.

As well as racing attractions will include BMX displays and training, family entertainment, Festival Village, Arts Zone, Beachside Watersport & Chill Zone with live bands from 7.30pm.

So there is plenty to do with the family, friends or on your own


The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 17:15 Women Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 17:15
Women Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
45 mins
2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 18:15 Regional A Band 4 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 18:15
Regional A, Band 4
01 hr
U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 15:35 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 15:35
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 15:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 15:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Entries on the day will be taken in the youth and women's races. The men's race is now full. 

Read more at https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/events/details/142721/Seaton-Cycle-Fest-Town-Centre-Races#qPKfElRtp1ZGimkt.99

Seaton Town Council & Town Development Team present the first Seaton Cycle Fest in association with 1st Chard Wheelers and British Cycling on Sunday June 19th 12.30pm -9pm, Seaton Seafront.

Seaton Town Centre races are the centre piece of the new Seaton Cycle Fest, which will be a day long series of activities for everyone.

Racing will be on a 1.7km circuit that combines the long, fast but exposed seafront Esplanade passing through the finish, before the sharp ascent of Castle Hill and tricky technical descent of Sea Hill before heading back through town to the Esplanade again.

As well as racing attractions will include BMX displays and training, family entertainment, Festival Village, Arts Zone, Beachside Watersport & Chill Zone with live bands from 7.30pm.

So there is plenty to do on your own; with the family or with friends.

Event Details

Event URN:

390722

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Jun 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Marshlands, Harbour Road, Seaton, Devon, EX12 2WD

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 5th Jun 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Adele Martin Team Ford Ecoboost Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alice Staniford Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Lucy Driver Somerset Road Club Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jenny Corser Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Jessica Duffy Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Hetty Summerhayes Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Alexandra Sheehan Bianchi Dama Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Evie Lane Certini Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Laura Stainton Exeter Wheelers Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Jenny Bolsom Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Caitlin Shaw MnD Fusion RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2/3/4 - Results
1.  George Fowler NFTO Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Daniel Coombe Brother NRG Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Joshua Croxton Exeter Wheelers Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Oliver Yates Somerset Road Club Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Ryan Dunn Cycle Sport Dynamo Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Dexter Hurlock Kibosh Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Ashley Towey Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Adrian Reynolds Somerset Road Club Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  William Tidball 1st Chard Whls Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Louie Priddle Mid Devon CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph West Backstedt Cycling Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Conor Chandler Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jamie Plummer Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Bradley Messenger Mid Devon CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Corey Bale Cycle Sport Dynamo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Neve Upton North Devon Wheelers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Freya Thatcher Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Elena Shaw Backstedt Cycling Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Stone North Devon Wheelers Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Samuel Berry One and All Cycling Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Daisy Davies Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Reuben Heal Revo Racing Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Shaun Duffield North Devon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Eleanor Ley North Devon Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ellen Garnsworthy Taw Velo Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jasmine Stone Exeter Wheelers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Winfield North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Joseph Wright Minehead Merlins Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Louis Garnsworthy Taw Velo Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Hollie Morrish North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Bartlett 1st Chard Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Paddy Hazeldine Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Elliot Albert One and All Cycling Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Georgia Mahoney Taw Velo Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entries on the day will be taken in the youth and women's races. The men's race is now full. 

Seaton Town Council & Town Development Team present the first Seaton Cycle Fest in association with 1st Chard Wheelers and British Cycling on June 19th 12.30pm until 9pm, Seaton Seafront.

Seaton Town Centre races are the centre piece of the new Seaton Cycle Fest, which will be a day long series of activities along the seafront.

As well as racing attractions will include BMX displays and training, family entertainment, Festival Village, Arts Zone, Beachside Watersport & Chill Zone with live bands from 7.30pm.

So there is plenty to do with the family, friends or on your own


The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 17:15 Women Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 17:15
Women Only, Band 4 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
45 mins
2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 18:15 Regional A Band 4 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 18:15
Regional A, Band 4
01 hr
U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 15:35 Youth Only Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 15:35
Youth Only, Band 5
30 mins
U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 15:00 Youth Only None --- 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/06/16 – 15:00
Youth Only, None
20 mins
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/06/16 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/06/16 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk