Spring in the Park Youth Series: Round 9

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Friday, 08 Jul 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

Nine week race league with best six events to count for overall league. Week ten is a stand alone championship event.


Event Details

Event URN:

389936

Start Date:

Fri, 8th Jul 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Albert Hacker Greenwich BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Alexander Tremain Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Brandon Belcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Orla Willis Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Max Potts Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Luke Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  William Carroll Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Skye Willis Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Cameron Still Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Alexander Moore Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Piers Higginson Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Leo Whyton Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jude Taylor Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oscar Hough Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Matthew Metcalfe Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Nicolas Burrone Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Emma Carroll Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Klaidas Lazickas Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jamie Pullen Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kaine Petrie WyndyMilla Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Luca Stone Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lloyd Costello Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Hamish Reilly Thanet RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Charlie Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Luke Hazell Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Leighton Dalley Wigmore CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ellen Inglis trainSharp Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ella Baker trainSharp Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rosie Dias Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Robbie White Woolwich CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Samuel Painter Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Max Mansell-Rowe Redhill Raiders Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Liam Hanks Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Callum Pike Mullins Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Alexander Damms VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Christian Bright Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Harrison Mayo Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Irfan Zaman Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Marc Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Reuban Davey San Fairy Ann CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Matthew Williams San Fairy Ann CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connie Hayes Hub Vélo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:45 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:45 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:10 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:10 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)

Event Summary

Event Overview

Nine week race league with best six events to count for overall league. Week ten is a stand alone championship event.


Event Details

Event URN:

389936

Start Date:

Fri, 8th Jul 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Albert Hacker Greenwich BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Alexander Tremain Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Brandon Belcher Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Orla Willis Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Max Potts Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Luke Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  William Carroll Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Skye Willis Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Cameron Still Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Alexander Moore Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Piers Higginson Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Leo Whyton Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Jude Taylor Club Cyclopark Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Oscar Hough Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Matthew Metcalfe Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Nicolas Burrone Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jasmine Cornelius Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Emma Carroll Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Klaidas Lazickas Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jamie Pullen Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kaine Petrie WyndyMilla Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Luca Stone Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Lloyd Costello Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Hamish Reilly Thanet RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Charlie Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Luke Hazell Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Leighton Dalley Wigmore CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Race Team Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Ellen Inglis trainSharp Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ella Baker trainSharp Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rosie Dias Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Robbie White Woolwich CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Samuel Painter Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Max Mansell-Rowe Redhill Raiders Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Liam Hanks Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Callum Pike Mullins Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Alexander Damms VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Christian Bright Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Harrison Mayo Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Irfan Zaman Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Marc Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Reuban Davey San Fairy Ann CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Matthew Williams San Fairy Ann CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connie Hayes Hub Vélo Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:30
Youth Only, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:45 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 18:45 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 18:45
Youth Only, None
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:10 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:10 Youth Only None ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:10
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 19:40 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 19:40
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 08/07/16 20:15 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) ---
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 08/07/16 – 20:15
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk