Fife Midweek Series - Event 3

Time Trial , Freuchie – Wednesday, 20 Apr 2016

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

388471

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Time Trial (Competitive)

Venue:

Freuchie Car Park, Lomond Road, Freuchie, Fife, KY15 7HF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Andrew Underwood Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished N/A 00:21:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:21:07:000
2.  Joseph McMillan Synergy Cycles Finished 3rd 00:21:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:21:15:000
3.  Gary McGuff Stirling Bike Club Finished 4th 00:21:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:21:000
4.  Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle RC Finished 4th 00:21:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:31:000
5.  Stephen Davidson Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished 4th 00:21:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:33:000
6.  Calum Gray DUMRCC Finished 2nd 00:21:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:21:50:000
7.  James Hall Rock And Road Finished 3rd 00:21:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:21:52:000
8.  Callum Sharp Synergy Cycles Finished 2nd 00:22:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:22:01:000
9.  Craig Adams Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:22:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:22:17:000
10.  Duncan Buchanan Fife Century RC Finished 4th 00:22:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:22:36:000
11.  Andrew Brierley Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:22:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:22:46:000
12.  Brian Sproul Dundee Thistle RC Finished 3rd 00:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:23:00:000
13.  Brian Taylor Team Right Move Windows Finished N/A 00:23:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:03:000
14.  Paul Maddocks Kinross CC Finished 4th 00:23:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:09:000
15.  Kieran Kirk Spokes Racing Team Finished 4th 00:23:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:27:000
16.  Graham Barclay Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:23:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:23:28:000
17.  Liam Gallagher Musselburgh RCC Finished 4th 00:23:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:30:000
18.  George Shanley Kinross CC Finished N/A 00:23:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:31:000
19.  James Wrapson Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:23:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:31:000
20.  Stewart Irving Angus Bike Chain Finished N/A 00:23:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:33:000
21.  Graham Jones Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:23:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:38:000
22.  Stephen Dickson GS Henley Finished N/A 00:23:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:46:000
23.  Robert Marshall GS Henley Finished 4th 00:23:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:53:000
24.  David Wards West Lothian Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:23:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:59:000
25.  Donnie Macleod Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:24:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:03:000
26.  Alan McCaffrey Highland Bikes Racing Team Finished 4th 00:24:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:06:000
27.  James Davidson Pedal Power RT Finished N/A 00:24:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:08:000
28.  Brian Thomson Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:24:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:09:000
29.  William Bunyan Dunfermline CC Finished 3rd 00:24:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:24:11:000
30.  Daniel Clarke Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:24:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:15:000
31.  Andrew Leslie Finished 4th 00:24:31:000 0

31. Andrew Leslie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:31:000
32.  Andrew Allan Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 4th 00:24:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:37:000
33.  Andrew Hutchison Finished N/A 00:24:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:39:000
34.  Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:24:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:39:000
35.  David MacNeil Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:24:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:44:000
36.  Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC Finished 4th 00:24:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:59:000
37.  Robert Murray Kennoway RC Finished N/A 00:25:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:04:000
38.  Greg Simpson Finished N/A 00:25:07:000 0

38. Greg Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:07:000
39.  Gregor Malcolm Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:08:000
40.  Steve Gilbert Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:18:000
41.  Simon Smart Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:25:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:35:000
42.  Nico Anelli Angus Bike Chain Finished 4th 00:25:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:36:000
43.  Sandy Wallace Fife Century RC Finished 3rd 00:25:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:25:37:000
44.  Dave Conacher Kennoway RC Finished N/A 00:25:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:47:000
45.  Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:25:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:48:000
46.  Ryan Keir Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:55:000
47.  George Carratt Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:00:000
48.  Anna Fairweather Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:26:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:26:06:000
49.  Craig Buchanan Dunfermline CC Finished 00:26:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:26:08:000
50.  James Reid Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:26:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:14:000
51.  Gavin Laffoley Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:26:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:23:000
52.  Nicholas Hunter Finished B 00:26:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:26:41:000
53.  Simon Hiles Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:27:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:27:14:000
54.  Pamela Irving Angus Bike Chain Finished N/A 00:27:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:27:23:000
55.  Finlay Hamilton Carnegie Cyclones Finished A 00:27:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:27:31:000
56.  John Archer Finished 00:27:38:000 0

56. John Archer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:27:38:000
57.  John Newton Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 4th 00:27:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:27:39:000
58.  Luke Whittle Finished 4th 00:27:45:000 0

58. Luke Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:27:45:000
59.  Kirsti Sharratt Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:28:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:14:000
60.  Brian Laffoley Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:28:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:31:000
61.  Robert Milton Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:28:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:52:000
62.  Kenneth Traill Kennoway RC Finished 4th 00:28:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:28:53:000
63.  Sarah Williams Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished N/A 00:28:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:54:000
64.  Adrian Allan Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:28:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:57:000
65.  David Mitchell Perth United Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:29:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:29:46:000
66.  Karena O'Hanlon Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:29:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:29:56:000
67.  Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished N/A 00:30:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:13:000
68.  Jenny Shanley Kinross CC Finished N/A 00:30:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:15:000
69.  Thomas Cummings Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:30:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:55:000

About the Event

Info for Riders

Sign on closes 15 mins before race start time. All riders must use a working rear light during event. Riders without rear light will be refused a start. Youth entry fee is £2.

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/04/16 18:45 Regional C None --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 20/04/16 – 18:45
Regional C, None
16km / 10 miles

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

388471

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Apr 2016

Event Type:

Time Trial (Competitive)

Venue:

Freuchie Car Park, Lomond Road, Freuchie, Fife, KY15 7HF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Andrew Underwood Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished N/A 00:21:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:21:07:000
2.  Joseph McMillan Synergy Cycles Finished 3rd 00:21:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:21:15:000
3.  Gary McGuff Stirling Bike Club Finished 4th 00:21:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:21:000
4.  Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle RC Finished 4th 00:21:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:31:000
5.  Stephen Davidson Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished 4th 00:21:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:21:33:000
6.  Calum Gray DUMRCC Finished 2nd 00:21:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:21:50:000
7.  James Hall Rock And Road Finished 3rd 00:21:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:21:52:000
8.  Callum Sharp Synergy Cycles Finished 2nd 00:22:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:22:01:000
9.  Craig Adams Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:22:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:22:17:000
10.  Duncan Buchanan Fife Century RC Finished 4th 00:22:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:22:36:000
11.  Andrew Brierley Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:22:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:22:46:000
12.  Brian Sproul Dundee Thistle RC Finished 3rd 00:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:23:00:000
13.  Brian Taylor Team Right Move Windows Finished N/A 00:23:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:03:000
14.  Paul Maddocks Kinross CC Finished 4th 00:23:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:09:000
15.  Kieran Kirk Spokes Racing Team Finished 4th 00:23:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:27:000
16.  Graham Barclay Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:23:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:23:28:000
17.  Liam Gallagher Musselburgh RCC Finished 4th 00:23:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:30:000
18.  George Shanley Kinross CC Finished N/A 00:23:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:31:000
19.  James Wrapson Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:23:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:31:000
20.  Stewart Irving Angus Bike Chain Finished N/A 00:23:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:33:000
21.  Graham Jones Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:23:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:38:000
22.  Stephen Dickson GS Henley Finished N/A 00:23:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:46:000
23.  Robert Marshall GS Henley Finished 4th 00:23:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:23:53:000
24.  David Wards West Lothian Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:23:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:23:59:000
25.  Donnie Macleod Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:24:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:03:000
26.  Alan McCaffrey Highland Bikes Racing Team Finished 4th 00:24:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:06:000
27.  James Davidson Pedal Power RT Finished N/A 00:24:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:08:000
28.  Brian Thomson Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:24:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:09:000
29.  William Bunyan Dunfermline CC Finished 3rd 00:24:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:24:11:000
30.  Daniel Clarke Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:24:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:15:000
31.  Andrew Leslie Finished 4th 00:24:31:000 0

31. Andrew Leslie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:31:000
32.  Andrew Allan Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 4th 00:24:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:37:000
33.  Andrew Hutchison Finished N/A 00:24:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:39:000
34.  Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:24:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:39:000
35.  David MacNeil Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:24:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:24:44:000
36.  Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC Finished 4th 00:24:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:24:59:000
37.  Robert Murray Kennoway RC Finished N/A 00:25:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:04:000
38.  Greg Simpson Finished N/A 00:25:07:000 0

38. Greg Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:07:000
39.  Gregor Malcolm Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:08:000
40.  Steve Gilbert Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:18:000
41.  Simon Smart Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:25:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:35:000
42.  Nico Anelli Angus Bike Chain Finished 4th 00:25:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:36:000
43.  Sandy Wallace Fife Century RC Finished 3rd 00:25:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:25:37:000
44.  Dave Conacher Kennoway RC Finished N/A 00:25:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:47:000
45.  Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:25:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:25:48:000
46.  Ryan Keir Synergy Cycles Finished 4th 00:25:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:25:55:000
47.  George Carratt Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:26:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:00:000
48.  Anna Fairweather Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:26:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:26:06:000
49.  Craig Buchanan Dunfermline CC Finished 00:26:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:26:08:000
50.  James Reid Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:26:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:14:000
51.  Gavin Laffoley Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:26:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:26:23:000
52.  Nicholas Hunter Finished B 00:26:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:26:41:000
53.  Simon Hiles Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:27:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:27:14:000
54.  Pamela Irving Angus Bike Chain Finished N/A 00:27:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:27:23:000
55.  Finlay Hamilton Carnegie Cyclones Finished A 00:27:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:27:31:000
56.  John Archer Finished 00:27:38:000 0

56. John Archer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:27:38:000
57.  John Newton Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 4th 00:27:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:27:39:000
58.  Luke Whittle Finished 4th 00:27:45:000 0

58. Luke Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:27:45:000
59.  Kirsti Sharratt Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished N/A 00:28:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:14:000
60.  Brian Laffoley Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:28:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:31:000
61.  Robert Milton Dunfermline CC Finished N/A 00:28:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:52:000
62.  Kenneth Traill Kennoway RC Finished 4th 00:28:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:28:53:000
63.  Sarah Williams Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished N/A 00:28:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:54:000
64.  Adrian Allan Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:28:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:57:000
65.  David Mitchell Perth United Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:29:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:29:46:000
66.  Karena O'Hanlon Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished 3rd 00:29:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:29:56:000
67.  Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished N/A 00:30:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:13:000
68.  Jenny Shanley Kinross CC Finished N/A 00:30:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:15:000
69.  Thomas Cummings Fife Century RC Finished N/A 00:30:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:30:55:000

About the Event

Info for Riders

Sign on closes 15 mins before race start time. All riders must use a working rear light during event. Riders without rear light will be refused a start. Youth entry fee is £2.

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/04/16 18:45 Regional C None --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 20/04/16 – 18:45
Regional C, None
16km / 10 miles

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk