Redbridge CC Summer Series Round 5

Closed Circuit , Ilford – Thursday, 02 Jun 2016

Event Summary

Event Overview

Redbridge Cycling Club are proud to be running the Evening Summer Series at Hog Hill for a second year.

Event Details

Event URN:

386660

Start Date:

Thu, 2nd Jun 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 29th May 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Elliot Colley Regents Park Rouleurs Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Josh Rock Finchley Racing Team Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Rowan Brackston Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  William Everson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Steve Revill-Darton Sunday Echappée Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  James Drain Gemini BC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Matt Peel Mono CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Jon Freeman Paceline RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Ed Lochee-Bayne Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Jose Jimenez Team Edwardes Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Rob Saunders Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Luke Clark The 5th Floor Cycle Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Spencer Stratford Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Richard Clark Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Elliot Banks Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Mihai Popescu Gateway Cycling Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
22.  Mark Cunningham Finchley Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
23.  Timothy Holmes Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
24.  Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Kyle Peppo Finished N/A 0

25.  Kyle Peppo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Meti Gashi Watford Velo Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Finn Fitzgerald UCL Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Frederico Pinto Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Benjamin Brown Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Craig Warnett Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Rory Palmer London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Benjamin Cross Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Robert Cheng Mono CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Carlos Ruiz Pardo Team Edwardes Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Adam Berreen Wigmore CC Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Dylan Bexley Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Julian Boulter Eagle RC Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Robert Cliff Brixton Cycles Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- James Fairbank Feather Cycles Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Ayoob Ghani Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Lewis Greaves Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Dean Hart Maldon & District CC Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Todd Hooper Velo Sport Jersey Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Horta-Hopkins Handsling Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Andrew Jarratt Southgate Cycling Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Pedro Lopes Lea Valley CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- George Marshall Rapha Cycling Club Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Shaun O'Hara Chelmer CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Morris Pamplin Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Will Reed-Wright Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Niels-Benjamin Schnadt Lovelo Cinelli RT Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Gary Schroeder Handsling Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- David Smith Swindon Road Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Lawrence Symes OVB Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Adam Tonini Finchley Racing Team Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Matthew Wilkins Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Rory Wilkinson Regents Park Rouleurs Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Joseph Sutton PMR Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Matthew Clements Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jonathan Gales Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Clarke Excel Pedal Heaven Academy Finished 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Rhys Keepence Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Graeme Garner Easterley RC Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Joshua Aiken Fast Test Racing Team Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Kendal Noctor Feather Cycles Racing Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Ben Foames TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  James Local TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Oliver Jedrej Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oliver Reeves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Thomas Beasley East London Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Christopher Walker Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Andrew Harrison Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Ben Knapp Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Nathaniel Cooke Sunday Echappée Did not start 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
--- Fabian Horrocks Team Vision Innovative Leisure Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Mark McCullagh Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Emma Wood High Wycombe Cycling Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 55 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
55 mins
E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 01 hr 05 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
01 hr 05 mins
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Women Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30
Women Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
45 mins

Event Summary

Event Overview

Redbridge Cycling Club are proud to be running the Evening Summer Series at Hog Hill for a second year.

Event Details

Event URN:

386660

Start Date:

Thu, 2nd Jun 2016

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 29th May 2016

Results

Confirmed Results

3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 - Results
1.  Elliot Colley Regents Park Rouleurs Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Josh Rock Finchley Racing Team Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Rowan Brackston Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  William Everson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Steve Revill-Darton Sunday Echappée Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  James Drain Gemini BC Finished 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Matt Peel Mono CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Jon Freeman Paceline RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Ed Lochee-Bayne Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Jose Jimenez Team Edwardes Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Rob Saunders Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Luke Clark The 5th Floor Cycle Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Spencer Stratford Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Richard Clark Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Elliot Banks Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Mihai Popescu Gateway Cycling Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
21.  Thomas Shanney Redbridge CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
22.  Mark Cunningham Finchley Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
23.  Timothy Holmes Lea Valley CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
24.  Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Kyle Peppo Finished N/A 0

25.  Kyle Peppo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Meti Gashi Watford Velo Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Finn Fitzgerald UCL Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Frederico Pinto Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
29.  Benjamin Brown Rapha Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
30.  Craig Warnett Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Rory Palmer London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
32.  Benjamin Cross Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Thomas Barningham ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34.  Robert Cheng Mono CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Carlos Ruiz Pardo Team Edwardes Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Adam Berreen Wigmore CC Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Dylan Bexley Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Julian Boulter Eagle RC Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Robert Cliff Brixton Cycles Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- James Fairbank Feather Cycles Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Ayoob Ghani Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Lewis Greaves Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Dean Hart Maldon & District CC Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Todd Hooper Velo Sport Jersey Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Horta-Hopkins Handsling Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Andrew Jarratt Southgate Cycling Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Pedro Lopes Lea Valley CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- George Marshall Rapha Cycling Club Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Shaun O'Hara Chelmer CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Morris Pamplin Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Will Reed-Wright Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Niels-Benjamin Schnadt Lovelo Cinelli RT Did not start 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Gary Schroeder Handsling Racing Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- David Smith Swindon Road Club Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Lawrence Symes OVB Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Adam Tonini Finchley Racing Team Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Matthew Wilkins Dulwich Paragon CC Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Rory Wilkinson Regents Park Rouleurs Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

E/1/2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2 - Results
1.  Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Joseph Sutton PMR Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Matthew Clements Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jonathan Gales Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Clarke Excel Pedal Heaven Academy Finished 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Rhys Keepence Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Graeme Garner Easterley RC Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Joshua Aiken Fast Test Racing Team Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Kendal Noctor Feather Cycles Racing Finished 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Ben Foames TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  James Local TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
13.  Oliver Jedrej Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Mark Barningham ViCiOUS VELO Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Oliver Reeves 4T+ Cyclopark Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Thomas Beasley East London Velo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Christopher Walker Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Andrew Harrison Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Ben Knapp Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Andy Lyons Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Nathaniel Cooke Sunday Echappée Did not start 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
--- Fabian Horrocks Team Vision Innovative Leisure Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Mark McCullagh Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

E/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Emma Wood High Wycombe Cycling Club Did not start 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd

About the Event

The Races

3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 55 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30

3/4

Regional C+, Band 5
55 mins
E/1/2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 01 hr 05 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
01 hr 05 mins
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 02/06/16 19:30 Women Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 45 mins
Entry: On Day: (£13.00)
Thu 02/06/16 – 19:30
Women Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
45 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk